Spielsaison 2023/24
WSV Germania
Subbarao Venkatesha, Shishira
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
WSV Germania
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.4
RR 1.4
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft : Bezirksklasse 1
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft : VR 5:1 RR 5:2 gesamt 10:3
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft : VR 4:1 RR 5:1 gesamt 9:2
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft : -
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksklasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | Kamecke, Daniel (98.6) | 2:1 | 18:21 | 21:9 | 21:15 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf III | 6:2 | |||
08.10.2023 | Chandra Mohan, Vignesh (1.4) | 1:2 | 21:18 | 14:21 | 17:21 | VfB Kiefholz | 2:6 | |||
14.10.2023 | Dettmann, Leonard (3.2) | 2:0 | 21:4 | 21:12 | BG Neukölln II | 5:3 | ||||
15.10.2023 | Motov, Vadim (3.4) | 2:0 | 21:8 | 21:13 | BC Potsdam II | 6:2 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Kämner, Danny (98.7) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:5 | SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf | 4:4 | ||||
09.12.2023 | Petermann, Robert (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:18 | 21:18 | SG Dresdenia Siemensstadt | 5:3 | ||||
Bezirksklasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
20.01.2024 | Kempf, Stefan (3.1) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 23:25 | BC Potsdam II | 2:6 | ||||
20.01.2024 | Sadanandan, Anish (1.3) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:18 | VfB Kiefholz | 3:5 | ||||
27.01.2024 | Kamecke, Daniel (98.7) | 2:0 | 21:8 | 21:13 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf III | 6:2 | ||||
11.02.2024 | Saghati, Antonio (1.3) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 20:22 | SG Dresdenia Siemensstadt | 3:5 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Schulz, Tim (3.1) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:15 | BG Neukölln II | 4:4 | ||||
18.02.2024 | Tran, Daniel (98.8) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:11 | SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf | 5:3 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Monnerjahn, Peter (3.4) | 2:0 | 21:9 | 21:12 | SG BC Tempelhof/Friedenau III | 3:5 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksklasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | Rathod, Akash Devarao (1.3) |
Budde, Christopher
(3.4)
Kamecke, Daniel (98.6) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:10 | 6:2 | |||||
08.10.2023 | Rathod, Akash Devarao (1.3) |
Randhawa, Guntaj
(1.1)
Rajan, Shanmukh (98.1) |
2:1 | 16:21 | 21:19 | 23:21 | 2:6 | ||||
14.10.2023 | Rathod, Akash Devarao (1.3) |
Dettmann, Leonard
(3.2)
Jurczok, Ole (2.2) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:11 | 5:3 | |||||
15.10.2023 | Rathod, Akash Devarao (1.3) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 6:2 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Kliesch, Stephan (1.2) |
Thurm, Sven
(1.3)
Kämner, Danny (98.7) |
1:2 | 24:22 | 17:21 | 16:21 | 4:4 | ||||
09.12.2023 | Kliesch, Stephan (1.2) |
Hauw, Yen An
(1.1)
Petermann, Robert (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 22:20 | 5:3 | |||||
Bezirksklasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
20.01.2024 | Rathod, Akash Devarao (1.3) |
Kempf, Stefan
(3.1)
Stoll, Andreas (98.3) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:16 | 2:6 | |||||
20.01.2024 | Rathod, Akash Devarao (1.3) |
Ba, Renruo
(1.2)
Rajan, Shanmukh (98.1) |
2:1 | 21:10 | 16:21 | 22:20 | 3:5 | ||||
27.01.2024 | Rathod, Akash Devarao (1.3) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 6:2 | |||||
11.02.2024 | Rathod, Akash Devarao (1.3) |
Saghati, Antonio
(1.3)
Stiens, Klaus (1.4) |
2:1 | 21:12 | 16:21 | 21:12 | 3:5 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Rathod, Akash Devarao (1.3) |
Dettmann, Leonard
(3.2)
Schulz, Tim (3.1) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:7 | 4:4 | |||||
18.02.2024 | Rathod, Akash Devarao (1.3) |
Tran, Daniel
(98.8)
Bomsdorf, Philip (98.3) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:11 | 5:3 | |||||
02.03.2024 | Rathod, Akash Devarao (1.3) |
Walther, Paul
(4.1)
Lehmann, Florian (4.2) |
1:2 | 16:21 | 21:14 | 14:21 | 3:5 |