Spielsaison 2023/24
TSV 2000 Rothenburg
Bejcek, Peter
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg
: Sporthalle Reichsstadt-Gymnasium Dinkelsbühler Str. 5, 91541 Rothenburg : Sporthalle Valentin-Ickelsamer-Hauptschule Dinkelsbühler Str. 3, 91541 Rothenburg |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.4
RR 1.4
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Bezirksoberliga
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 3:1 RR 4:1 gesamt 7:2
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 3:2 RR 4:1 gesamt 7:3
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : -
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | Löffler, Felix (3.1) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:16 | TV 1848 Erlangen | 6:2 | ||||
07.10.2023 | Roth, Janis (1.4) | 2:1 | 15:21 | 21:13 | 21:19 | SG TSV Zirndorf/ATV Nbg | 4:4 | |||
08.10.2023 | Viehweger, Björn (5.9) | 1:2 | 14:21 | 21:18 | 14:21 | ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV | 2:6 | |||
11.11.2023 | Pham, The An (3.3) | 2:1 | 19:21 | 21:10 | 21:11 | TSV 1846 Nürnberg II | 5:3 | |||
10.12.2023 | DJK Schwabach II | 8:0 | ||||||||
Bezirksoberliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
20.01.2024 | Mayer, Matthias (2.1) | 2:1 | 21:19 | 11:21 | 21:16 | TV 1848 Erlangen | 6:2 | |||
29.01.2024 | Roth, Janis (1.4) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 19:21 | SG TSV Zirndorf/ATV Nbg | 2:6 | ||||
11.02.2024 | Seitz, Peter (5.11) | 2:0 | 21:9 | 21:16 | ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV | 5:3 | ||||
05.03.2024 | Schmid, Jonas (4.6) | 2:0 | 25:23 | 21:17 | TSV 1846 Nürnberg II | 7:1 | ||||
07.04.2024 | Reichel, Florian (2.4) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 21:10 | DJK Schwabach II | 5:3 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | Bromberger, Daniel (1.5) |
Löffler, Felix
(3.1)
Ang, Julian (1.3) |
2:1 | 21:15 | 18:21 | 21:15 | 6:2 | ||||
07.10.2023 | Bromberger, Daniel (1.5) |
Storch, Julian
(1.3)
Roth, Janis (1.4) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 15:21 | 4:4 | |||||
08.10.2023 | Bromberger, Daniel (1.5) |
Viehweger, Björn
(5.9)
Hecher, Daniel (5.7) |
2:1 | 19:21 | 21:17 | 21:18 | 2:6 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Bromberger, Daniel (1.5) |
Pham, The An
(3.3)
Pindiurin, Daniil (2.5) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:10 | 5:3 | |||||
09.12.2023 | Bromberger, Daniel (1.5) |
Schubert, Michael
(1.1)
Staude, Martin (2.1) |
0:2 | 20:22 | 18:21 | 4:4 | |||||
10.12.2023 | Bromberger, Daniel (1.5) |
|
8:0 | ||||||||
Bezirksoberliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
20.01.2024 | Bromberger, Daniel (1.5) |
Mayer, Matthias
(2.1)
Ang, Julian (1.3) |
2:1 | 11:21 | 21:16 | 21:18 | 6:2 | ||||
29.01.2024 | Bromberger, Daniel (1.5) |
Storch, Julian
(1.3)
Roth, Janis (1.4) |
1:2 | 11:21 | 21:12 | 12:21 | 2:6 | ||||
11.02.2024 | Bromberger, Daniel (1.5) |
Wilde, Stephan
(5.10)
Seitz, Peter (5.11) |
2:1 | 11:21 | 21:15 | 21:19 | 5:3 | ||||
05.03.2024 | Bromberger, Daniel (1.5) |
Schmid, Jonas
(4.6)
Deinlein, Matthias (5.4) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:15 | 7:1 | |||||
07.04.2024 | Bromberger, Daniel (1.5) |
Opitz, Jan
(2.3)
Reichel, Florian (2.4) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:17 | 5:3 |