Spielsaison 2023/24
SC Regensburg
Rothbächer, Christian
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison Pokal 2023/24 Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
SC Regensburg
: Kerschensteiner Städt. Sporthalle Alfons-Auer-Str. 26, 93053 Regensburg : Clermont-Ferrand-Halle (Hauptschule) Clermont-Ferrand-Allee 23, 93049 Regensburg |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.2
RR 1.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Bezirksoberliga
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 3:5 RR 3:5 gesamt 6:10
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 2:6 RR 1:6 gesamt 3:12
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : -
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | Salem, Molham (1.1) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 13:21 | TSV Regen | 4:4 | ||||
23.09.2023 | Schmid, Sebastian (1.3) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 16:21 | SG TB 03 Roding / FC Chamerau 1927 I | 1:7 | ||||
22.10.2023 | Lautner, Johannes (1.1) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 12:21 | BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell | 0:8 | ||||
22.10.2023 | Mikschl, Andreas (2.4) | 0:2 | 13:21 | 7:21 | Post SV Landshut II | 0:8 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Urban, Tobias (1.3) | 0:2 | 10:21 | 18:21 | TSV Wolfstein | 3:5 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Rüger, Benjamin (3.3) | 2:1 | 15:21 | 21:15 | 21:18 | DJK Regensburg Nord II | 8:0 | |||
10.12.2023 | Frick, Dieter (3.4) | 2:1 | 18:21 | 21:12 | 21:19 | SG Post/Süd Regensburg II | 7:1 | |||
10.12.2023 | Gottinger, Alexander (1.4) | 2:0 | 21:18 | 23:21 | BSV Passau 2022 | 5:3 | ||||
Bezirksoberliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
21.01.2024 | Kiener, Julian (1.4) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:16 | TSV Wolfstein | 3:5 | ||||
21.01.2024 | Habermeier, Jonas (1.2) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 13:21 | SG TB 03 Roding / FC Chamerau 1927 I | 3:5 | ||||
24.02.2024 | Vints, Jonathan (2.4) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 20:22 | Post SV Landshut II | 0:8 | ||||
24.02.2024 | Rüger, Benjamin (3.2) | 0:2 | 9:21 | 12:21 | DJK Regensburg Nord II | 2:6 | ||||
17.03.2024 | Salem, Molham (1.1) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 2:21 | TSV Regen | 3:5 | ||||
17.03.2024 | Friedberg, Andreas (3.3) | 2:0 | 21:8 | 21:8 | SG Post/Süd Regensburg II | 6:2 | ||||
06.04.2024 | Lautner, Fabian (1.2) | 0:2 | 10:21 | 11:21 | BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell | 3:5 | ||||
06.04.2024 | Krummradt, Simon Peter (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 21:16 | BSV Passau 2022 | 5:3 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | Gröschl, Julian (1.3) |
Salem, Molham
(1.1)
Schröttle, Tim (1.2) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 15:21 | 4:4 | |||||
23.09.2023 | Reinig, Lukas (2.1) |
Habermeier, Jonas
(1.2)
Haller, Philipp (2.6) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 19:21 | 1:7 | |||||
22.10.2023 | Reinig, Lukas (2.1) |
Lautner, Johannes
(1.1)
Kronawitter, Joachim Alexander (1.3) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 14:21 | 0:8 | |||||
22.10.2023 | Hofer, Maximilian (1.1) |
Maierhofer, Markus
(2.2)
Mikschl, Andreas (2.4) |
1:2 | 23:21 | 14:21 | 12:21 | 0:8 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Reinig, Lukas (2.1) |
Kiener, Julian
(1.4)
Gayr, Patrick (1.5) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 19:21 | 3:5 | |||||
12.11.2023 | Reinig, Lukas (2.1) |
Wagner, Jens
(3.2)
John, Paul (4.2) |
2:0 | 22:20 | 21:12 | 8:0 | |||||
10.12.2023 | Reinig, Lukas (2.1) |
Kick, Joachim
(4.3)
Plankó, Csaba (4.5) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:12 | 7:1 | |||||
10.12.2023 | Hofer, Maximilian (1.1) |
Röck, Alexander
(1.5)
Fellicious, Christofer (2.2) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 17:21 | 5:3 | |||||
Bezirksoberliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
21.01.2024 | Hofer, Maximilian (1.1) |
Bauer, Axel
(1.1)
Urban, Tobias (1.3) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 3:5 | |||||
21.01.2024 | Hofer, Maximilian (1.1) |
Schmid, Dominik
(1.1)
Habermeier, Jonas (1.2) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 10:21 | 3:5 | |||||
24.02.2024 | Reinig, Lukas (2.1) |
Achleitner-Simonsen, Jacob
(2.3)
Auer, Wolfgang (2.6) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 16:21 | 0:8 | |||||
24.02.2024 | Hofer, Maximilian (1.1) |
Roy Kollammaparambil, Rino
(2.3)
Nähle, Lars (2.4) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 13:21 | 2:6 | |||||
17.03.2024 | Reinig, Lukas (2.1) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 3:5 | |||||
17.03.2024 | Reinig, Lukas (2.1) |
Friedberg, Andreas
(3.3)
Frick, Dieter (3.4) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:16 | 6:2 | |||||
06.04.2024 | Reinig, Lukas (2.1) |
Kronawitter, Joachim Alexander
(1.3)
Janisz, Lukas (1.4) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 12:21 | 3:5 | |||||
06.04.2024 | Hofer, Maximilian (1.1) |
Röck, Alexander
(1.6)
Thapliyal, Anant (1.1) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 16:21 | 5:3 |