Spielsaison 2023/24
BC Eintracht Südring
Lützenberger, Timo
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
BC Eintracht Südring
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 3.3
RR 3.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft II: C-Klasse 1
Mannschaft III: D-Klasse 2 |
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft II: -
Mannschaft III: VR 0:2 RR 0:4 gesamt 0:6 |
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft II: RR 1:1 gesamt 1:1
Mannschaft III: VR 2:3 RR 3:3 gesamt 5:6 |
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft II: RR 0:1 gesamt 0:1
Mannschaft III: VR 1:2 RR 0:2 gesamt 1:4 |
Einzel-Spiele
D-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2023 | Drogi, Christian (98.2) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 17:21 | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II | 5:3 | ||||
18.11.2023 | Tokarchuk, Mykola (98.16) | 0:2 | 8:21 | 12:21 | VfB Kiefholz V | 1:7 | ||||
D-Klasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
21.01.2024 | Krüger, Kolja (2.3) | 1:2 | 21:17 | 8:21 | 16:21 | Köpenicker BC II | 1:7 | |||
03.02.2024 | Schreiter, Lucas (98.6) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 6:21 | BC Potsdam III | 5:3 | ||||
16.02.2024 | Kahn, Christian (1.4) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 22:24 | BG Grünau | 3:5 | ||||
18.02.2024 | Pechthold, Andreas (2.3) | 0:2 | 13:21 | 11:21 | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II | 2:6 |
Doppel-Spiele
C-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.03.2024 | Cervio, Luciano (2.3) |
Szur, Jonathan
(4.3)
Cybulska, Paul (98.10) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:19 | 5:3 | |||||
15.03.2024 | Akbaba, Cenk (98.11) |
Glemsch, Matthias
(3.3)
Wohlfahrt, Karl-Christopher (3.4) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 13:21 | 1:7 | |||||
Albert, Kirsten (98.3) |
Wohlfahrt, Karl-Christopher
(3.4)
Wohlfahrt, Janette (98.5) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 16:21 | |||||||
D-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
27.09.2023 | Vu, Trieu Anh Khoa (3.4) |
Müller, Frank
(1.2)
Brückner, Arne (98.5) |
2:1 | 21:17 | 13:21 | 21:17 | 4:4 | ||||
Schlüter, Christina (98.4) |
Werk, Ronald
(98.2)
Schewig, Syrtha (98.4) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 10:21 | |||||||
06.10.2023 | Devadder, Thierry (3.2) |
Thiesies, Ronny
(2.1)
Liepelt, Dirk (2.3) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 8:21 | 4:4 | |||||
Hörmann, Martha (98.2) |
Liepelt, Dirk
(2.3)
Rose, Alina (2.2) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 20:22 | |||||||
08.10.2023 | Vu, Trieu Anh Khoa (3.4) |
Drogi, Christian
(98.2)
Piesker, Marko (98.4) |
2:1 | 23:21 | 15:21 | 22:20 | 5:3 | ||||
15.10.2023 | Vu, Trieu Anh Khoa (3.4) |
Siebenwirth, Jörg
(3.3)
Hausmann, Mario (98.19) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 14:21 | 4:4 | |||||
Albert, Kirsten (98.5) |
Hausmann, Mario
(98.19)
Winkler, Kerstin (98.8) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:9 | |||||||
18.11.2023 | Vu, Trieu Anh Khoa (3.4) |
Tokarchuk, Mykola
(98.16)
Saikia, Abhigyan (98.20) |
0:2 | 7:21 | 14:21 | 1:7 | |||||
D-Klasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
14.01.2024 | Vu, Trieu Anh Khoa (3.4) |
Pohl, Martin
(98.3)
Ubbelohde, Marc (98.10) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:15 | 5:3 | |||||
Schlüter, Christina (98.2) |
Werk, Ronald
(98.2)
Sneikus, Anja (98.1) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 12:21 | |||||||
21.01.2024 | Vu, Trieu Anh Khoa (3.4) |
Krüger, Kolja
(2.3)
Richter, Frank (98.6) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 7:21 | 1:7 | |||||
03.02.2024 | Vu, Trieu Anh Khoa (3.4) |
Schreiter, Lucas
(98.6)
Heinemann, David (98.18) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:18 | 5:3 | |||||
16.02.2024 | Ramirez, Ivan Rafael (98.6) |
Kahn, Christian
(1.4)
Bierlich, Jochen (1.5) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:15 | 3:5 | |||||
18.02.2024 | Schröder, Detlef (98.14) |
Pechthold, Andreas
(2.3)
Jahn, Timo (2.4) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 19:21 | 2:6 | |||||
03.03.2024 | Vu, Trieu Anh Khoa (3.4) |
Löchner, Leon
(5.2)
Schubert, Dirk (98.40) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 12:21 | 2:6 | |||||
Zimmermann, Alina (3.2) |
Kovacevic, Darko
(98.8)
Ly, Dieu Huong (98.22) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 12:21 |