Spielsaison 2023/24
BC Offenburg
Koch, Leonard
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
BC Offenburg
: Geschwister-Scholl-Sporthalle Geschwister-Scholl-Str. 4, 77654 Offenburg : Sporthalle Nordwest Otto-Hahn-Str. 5a, 77652 Offenburg |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 3.4
RR 3.4
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive II: Baden-Württemberg-Liga
Aktive III: "Baden-Liga" (1-16) |
Summe Einzel |
Aktive II: -
Aktive III: VR 0:7 RR 0:3 gesamt 0:10 |
Summe Doppel |
Aktive II: RR 1:1 gesamt 1:1
Aktive III: VR 0:7 RR 0:4 gesamt 0:11 |
Summe Mixed |
Aktive II: -
Aktive III: RR 0:1 gesamt 0:1 |
Einzel-Spiele
"Baden-Liga" (1-16) (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | Kervio, Clement (2.3) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 11:21 | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen II | 1:7 | ||||
21.10.2023 | von Ey, Mathias (1.4) | 0:2 | 13:21 | 15:21 | SG Heilbronn/Leingarten | 2:6 | ||||
21.10.2023 | Miltner, Benjamin (2.4) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 15:21 | TSG Dossenheim | 4:4 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Schneider, Kevin (1.3) | 0:2 | 10:21 | 8:21 | BV Rastatt | 2:6 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Ito, Shota (3.4) | 1:2 | 14:21 | 21:16 | 21:23 | BV Rastatt II | 3:5 | |||
25.11.2023 | Krehl, Andreas (1.2) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 5:21 | TV Aldingen | 3:5 | ||||
25.11.2023 | Löhle, Jürgen (2.1) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 14:21 | TB Emmendingen | 1:7 | ||||
"Baden-Liga" (1-16) (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
17.02.2024 | Schwing, Maximilian (1.3) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 12:21 | TSG Dossenheim | 2:6 | ||||
17.02.2024 | von Ey, Mathias (1.4) | 0:2 | 20:22 | 10:21 | SG Heilbronn/Leingarten | 3:5 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Schneider, Kevin (1.3) | 1:2 | 21:17 | 14:21 | 19:21 | BV Rastatt | 2:6 |
Doppel-Spiele
Baden-Württemberg-Liga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | Riebschläger, Alexis (3.2) |
Bergmann, Patrick
(1.3)
Heck, Christoph (2.1) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:18 | 3:5 | |||||
16.03.2024 | Laurich, Frank (3.3) |
Heldmaier, Steffen
(1.2)
Tausch, Frieder (2.1) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 18:21 | 2:6 | |||||
"Baden-Liga" (1-16) (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
07.10.2023 | Riebschläger, Alexis (3.2) |
Kirchgeßner, Niclas
(2.1)
Kervio, Clement (2.3) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 11:21 | 1:7 | |||||
21.10.2023 | Riebschläger, Alexis (3.2) |
Ames, Christopher
(1.1)
von Ey, Mathias (1.4) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 15:21 | 2:6 | |||||
21.10.2023 | Riebschläger, Alexis (3.2) |
Wettstein, Reto
(1.1)
Frambach, Fabian (1.3) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 12:21 | 4:4 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Riebschläger, Alexis (3.2) |
Dauth, Cedric
(1.2)
Nguyen, Hai Ha (1.4) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 17:21 | 2:6 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Riebschläger, Alexis (3.2) |
Schneider, Simon
(3.1)
Bell, Julian (4.1) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 16:21 | 3:5 | |||||
25.11.2023 | Riebschläger, Alexis (3.2) |
Prislinger, Joshua
(1.1)
Krehl, Andreas (1.2) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 15:21 | 3:5 | |||||
25.11.2023 | Riebschläger, Alexis (3.2) |
Beyersdorffer, Kevin
(1.3)
Beyersdorffer, Steffen (1.4) |
0:2 | 9:21 | 11:21 | 1:7 | |||||
"Baden-Liga" (1-16) (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
17.02.2024 | Riebschläger, Alexis (3.2) |
Warren, Chad
(1.1)
Schwing, Maximilian (1.3) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 9:21 | 2:6 | |||||
17.02.2024 | Thiel, Timotheus (4.1) |
Herrmann, Tobias
(2.1)
Seeling, Fabian (4.3) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 19:21 | 3:5 | |||||
02.03.2024 | Thiel, Timotheus (4.1) |
Schneider, Simon
(3.1)
Ito, Shota (3.4) |
1:2 | 21:18 | 16:21 | 6:21 | 4:4 | ||||
Kleber, Svea (4.2) |
Schneider, Simon
(3.1)
Portscheller, Anne (2.2) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 16:21 | |||||||
02.03.2024 | Riebschläger, Alexis (3.2) |
Schneider, Kevin
(1.3)
Nguyen, Hai Ha (1.4) |
0:2 | 5:21 | 15:21 | 2:6 |