VICTOR BVRP Ligen 2022/23
VICTOR Bezirksliga O19 Nord
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 10.09.2022 | 15:00 | 67574-1 | 1 | TG Osthofen II | TG Westhofen | 1:7 | |||
16:00 | 55122-1 | 3 | SG TGM Gonsenheim/HSV Mainz II | TuS Bingen-Büdesheim II | 7:1 | |||||
18:30 | 55543-1 | 2 | SG Rheinhessen III | Spvgg Essenheim | 8:0 | |||||
So. | 11.09.2022 | 10:30 | 55128-2 | 4 | TV Mainz-Zahlbach V | TSV Mommenheim II | 6:2 | |||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 18:00 | 67593-1 | 8 | TG Westhofen | TV Mainz-Zahlbach V | 2:6 | |||
18:10 v | 55411-4 | 6 | TuS Bingen-Büdesheim II | SG Rheinhessen III | 1:7 | |||||
19:00 | 55270-1 | 5 | Spvgg Essenheim | TG Osthofen II | 2:6 | |||||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 10:00 | 55278-1 | 7 | TSV Mommenheim II | SG TGM Gonsenheim/HSV Mainz II | 6:2 | |||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 15:00 | 67574-1 | 9 | TG Osthofen II | TuS Bingen-Büdesheim II | 6:2 | |||
16:00 | 55122-1 | 11 | SG TGM Gonsenheim/HSV Mainz II | TV Mainz-Zahlbach V | 1:7 | |||||
18:30 | 55232-1 | 10 | SG Rheinhessen III | TSV Mommenheim II | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 15:00 | 55128-2 | 14 | TV Mainz-Zahlbach V | SG Rheinhessen III | 6:2 | |||
18:30 v | 55411-4 | 15 | TuS Bingen-Büdesheim II | TG Westhofen | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 12:00 | 55270-1 | 16 | Spvgg Essenheim | SG TGM Gonsenheim/HSV Mainz II | 1:7 | |||
Do. | 13.10.2022 | 19:30 v | 67593-1 | 12 | TG Westhofen | Spvgg Essenheim | 6:2 | |||
Fr. | 21.10.2022 | 20:15 v | 55278-1 | 13 | TSV Mommenheim II | TG Osthofen II | 8:0 | |||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 15:05 v | 67574-1 | 17 | TG Osthofen II | TV Mainz-Zahlbach V | 0:8 | |||
18:00 | 67593-1 | 19 | TG Westhofen | TSV Mommenheim II | 5:3 | |||||
18:30 | 55232-1 | 18 | SG Rheinhessen III | SG TGM Gonsenheim/HSV Mainz II | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 10:11 t/v | 55411-4 | 20 | TuS Bingen-Büdesheim II | Spvgg Essenheim | 7:1 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 15:00 t/v | 67574-1 | 21 | TG Osthofen II | SG TGM Gonsenheim/HSV Mainz II | 3:5 | |||
15:00 | 55128-2 | 23 | TV Mainz-Zahlbach V | Spvgg Essenheim | 7:1 | |||||
17:45 v | 55232-3 | 22 | SG Rheinhessen III | TG Westhofen | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 10:00 | 55278-1 | 24 | TSV Mommenheim II | TuS Bingen-Büdesheim II | 5:3 | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 15:10 v | 67574-1 | 25 | TG Osthofen II | SG Rheinhessen III | 1:7 | |||
18:06 v | 55411-4 | 27 | TuS Bingen-Büdesheim II | TV Mainz-Zahlbach V | 2:6 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 10:00 | 55270-1 | 28 | Spvgg Essenheim | TSV Mommenheim II | 1:7 | |||
Di. | 13.12.2022 | 19:30 v | 67593-1 | 26 | TG Westhofen | SG TGM Gonsenheim/HSV Mainz II | 2:6 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)