Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2015/2016 - Bezirk Südbaden
Bezirksliga "Hochrhein" (15-16)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 10.10.2015 | 15:00 | BC Lörrach-Brombach | BC Steinenstadt | 3:5 | ||||
15:00 | (H) | TSG Schopfheim II | BC Hochdorf II | 5:3 | |||||
15:00 | BC Eimeldingen | ESV Weil | 7:1 | ||||||
15:30 v | BC Küssaberg | SG Wyhlen/Dreiländereck II | 1:7 | ||||||
Sa. | 24.10.2015 | 15:00 h | (H) | BC Küssaberg | BC Eimeldingen | 3:5 | |||
15:00 | (H) | SG Wyhlen/Dreiländereck II | ESV Weil | 8:0 | |||||
15:00 | BC Lörrach-Brombach | TSG Schopfheim II | 0:8 | NA | |||||
15:00 | BC Steinenstadt | BC Hochdorf II | 1:7 | ||||||
18:45 v | BC Küssaberg | ESV Weil | 7:1 | ||||||
18:50 v | (H) | SG Wyhlen/Dreiländereck II | BC Eimeldingen | 3:5 | |||||
19:00 | BC Lörrach-Brombach | BC Hochdorf II | 0:8 | NA | |||||
19:00 | BC Steinenstadt | TSG Schopfheim II | 1:7 | ||||||
Sa. | 14.11.2015 | 15:00 | (H) | TSG Schopfheim II | BC Küssaberg | 8:0 | |||
15:00 | (H) | BC Hochdorf II | SG Wyhlen/Dreiländereck II | 4:4 | |||||
15:00 | BC Eimeldingen | BC Lörrach-Brombach | 8:0 | ||||||
15:00 | ESV Weil | BC Steinenstadt | 8:0 | NA | |||||
18:30 v | ESV Weil | BC Lörrach-Brombach | 8:0 | ||||||
19:00 | (H) | TSG Schopfheim II | SG Wyhlen/Dreiländereck II | 4:4 | |||||
19:00 | BC Eimeldingen | BC Steinenstadt | 8:0 | NA | |||||
19:15 v | (H) | BC Hochdorf II | BC Küssaberg | 5:3 | |||||
Sa. | 21.11.2015 | 15:00 | BC Lörrach-Brombach | BC Küssaberg | 3:5 | ||||
15:00 | BC Steinenstadt | SG Wyhlen/Dreiländereck II | 3:5 | ||||||
15:00 | BC Eimeldingen | TSG Schopfheim II | 4:4 | ||||||
15:00 | ESV Weil | BC Hochdorf II | 4:4 | ||||||
18:00 v | ESV Weil | TSG Schopfheim II | 3:5 | ||||||
18:15 v | BC Lörrach-Brombach | SG Wyhlen/Dreiländereck II | 2:5 | ||||||
18:15 v | BC Eimeldingen | BC Hochdorf II | 8:0 | ||||||
18:30 v | BC Steinenstadt | BC Küssaberg | 5:3 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)