Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2013/2014 - Bezirk Südbaden
Bezirksliga "Hochrhein" (15-16)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 12.10.2013 | 15:00 | BC Eimeldingen | ESV Weil | 7:1 | ||||
15:00 | BC Küssaberg | SG Wyhlen/Dreiländereck II | 6:2 | ||||||
15:00 | TSV Zähringen | BC Steinenstadt | 8:0 | ||||||
15:00 h | (H) | FT Freiburg II | Freiburger FC II | 2:6 | |||||
Sa. | 26.10.2013 | 15:00 h | (H) | BC Eimeldingen | FT Freiburg II | 8:0 | |||
15:00 | ESV Weil | Freiburger FC II | 3:5 | ||||||
15:00 | BC Küssaberg | TSV Zähringen | 1:7 | ||||||
15:00 | (H) | SG Wyhlen/Dreiländereck II | BC Steinenstadt | 3:5 | |||||
17:30 v | ESV Weil | FT Freiburg II | 5:3 | ||||||
18:00 v | (H) | SG Wyhlen/Dreiländereck II | TSV Zähringen | 0:8 | |||||
18:30 h/v | (H) | BC Eimeldingen | Freiburger FC II | 3:5 | |||||
19:00 | BC Küssaberg | BC Steinenstadt | 5:3 | ||||||
Sa. | 16.11.2013 | 15:00 | BC Steinenstadt | ESV Weil | 5:3 | ||||
15:00 | (H) | Freiburger FC II | SG Wyhlen/Dreiländereck II | 5:2 | |||||
15:15 v | TSV Zähringen | BC Eimeldingen | 6:2 | ||||||
15:15 v | (H) | FT Freiburg II | BC Küssaberg | 8:0 | |||||
18:00 v | (H) | FT Freiburg II | SG Wyhlen/Dreiländereck II | 6:2 | |||||
18:20 v | (H) | Freiburger FC II | BC Küssaberg | 5:3 | |||||
19:00 | TSV Zähringen | ESV Weil | 8:0 | NA | |||||
19:00 | BC Steinenstadt | BC Eimeldingen | 5:3 | ||||||
Sa. | 23.11.2013 | 15:00 | BC Küssaberg | BC Eimeldingen | 6:2 | ||||
15:00 | (H) | SG Wyhlen/Dreiländereck II | ESV Weil | 6:2 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | FT Freiburg II | TSV Zähringen | 1:7 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | Freiburger FC II | BC Steinenstadt | 4:4 | |||||
18:00 v | BC Küssaberg | ESV Weil | 7:1 | ||||||
18:00 v | (H) | FT Freiburg II | BC Steinenstadt | 2:6 | |||||
18:00 v | (H) | Freiburger FC II | TSV Zähringen | 0:8 | |||||
18:30 v | (H) | SG Wyhlen/Dreiländereck II | BC Eimeldingen | 5:3 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)