Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/2023 - BWBV
"Baden-Liga" (1-16)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 14:00 | SV Spaichingen | TV Aldingen | 3:5 | ||||
14:05 v | SG Heilbronn/Leingarten | SSV Ettlingen | 5:3 | ||||||
15:15 v | FT Freiburg | BV Rastatt | 4:4 | ||||||
Fr. | 21.10.2022 | 19:00 v | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen II | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen III | 5:3 | ||||
Sa. | 22.10.2022 | 14:00 | FT Freiburg | SV Spaichingen | 6:2 | ||||
14:00 | 76437-1 | BV Rastatt | TV Aldingen | 4:4 | |||||
15:00 h/v | (H) | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen II | SG Heilbronn/Leingarten | 4:4 | |||||
15:00 v | (H) | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen III | SSV Ettlingen | 3:5 | |||||
18:00 h/v | (H) | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen II | SSV Ettlingen | 2:6 | |||||
18:15 h/v | (H) | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen III | SG Heilbronn/Leingarten | 3:5 | |||||
19:00 | FT Freiburg | TV Aldingen | 1:7 | ||||||
19:00 | 76437-1 | BV Rastatt | SV Spaichingen | 5:3 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 14:00 | SG Heilbronn/Leingarten | FT Freiburg | 2:6 | ||||
14:00 | 76275-1 | SSV Ettlingen | BV Rastatt | 7:1 | |||||
14:00 | SV Spaichingen | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen II | 2:6 | ||||||
14:00 | 78554-1 | TV Aldingen | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen III | 4:4 | |||||
18:00 v | 78554-1 | TV Aldingen | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen II | 2:6 | |||||
18:10 v | SV Spaichingen | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen III | 1:7 | ||||||
19:00 | 76275-1 | SSV Ettlingen | FT Freiburg | 5:3 | |||||
19:50 v | SG Heilbronn/Leingarten | BV Rastatt | 5:3 | ||||||
Sa. | 17.12.2022 | 14:00 | SV Spaichingen | SG Heilbronn/Leingarten | 3:5 | ||||
14:00 | 78554-1 | TV Aldingen | SSV Ettlingen | 5:3 | |||||
15:00 h/v | (H) | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen II | FT Freiburg | 5:3 | |||||
15:00 h/v | (H) | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen III | BV Rastatt | 3:5 | |||||
17:40 v | SV Spaichingen | SSV Ettlingen | 2:6 | ||||||
18:00 v | 78554-1 | TV Aldingen | SG Heilbronn/Leingarten | 5:3 | |||||
19:00 h | (H) | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen II | BV Rastatt | 3:5 | |||||
19:10 h/v | (H) | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen III | FT Freiburg | 8:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)