HBV Verbandsebene 2023/24
Verbandsliga Süd
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 19.01.2024 | 20:00 v | 64625-01 | 40 | TV Bensheim II | ABC Frankfurt | 2:6 | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 09:00 t | 64347-01 | 32 | SG Griesheim/Messel | BV Großauheim-Goldbach/Laufach | 4:4 | |||
13:00 | 64546-03 | 30 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf II | TV Bensheim II | 3:5 | |||||
15:00 | 60486-02 | 31 | ABC Frankfurt | BV Darmstadt II | 3:5 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 09:30 v | 64625-01 | 35 | TV Bensheim II | BV Darmstadt II | 1:7 | |||
Mo. | 05.02.2024 | 20:00 t/v | 64521-01 | 29 | SG Dornheim II | SG TV Seeheim-Jugenheim | 6:2 | |||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 15:00 | 64546-03 | 36 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf II | ABC Frankfurt | 3:5 | |||
18:00 | 64342-01 | 34 | SG TV Seeheim-Jugenheim | SG Griesheim/Messel | 4:4 | |||||
19:00 | 64521-01 | 33 | SG Dornheim II | BV Großauheim-Goldbach/Laufach | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 11.02.2024 | 13:30 | 64342-01 | 38 | SG TV Seeheim-Jugenheim | BV Großauheim-Goldbach/Laufach | 3:5 | |||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 10:00 v | 64521-01 | 37 | SG Dornheim II | SG Griesheim/Messel | 5:3 | |||
10:30 v | 64546-03 | 39 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf II | BV Darmstadt II | 2:6 | |||||
13:30 v | 64342-01 | 46 | SG TV Seeheim-Jugenheim | TV Bensheim II | 7:1 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 15:00 | 63773-01 | 44 | BV Großauheim-Goldbach/Laufach | ABC Frankfurt | 4:4 | |||
15:30 | 64342-01 | 42 | SG TV Seeheim-Jugenheim | Rot-Weiss Walldorf II | 4:4 | |||||
18:00 | 64347-01 | 43 | SG Griesheim/Messel | BV Darmstadt II | 3:5 | |||||
19:00 | 64521-01 | 41 | SG Dornheim II | TV Bensheim II | 8:0 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 10:00 | 64521-01 | 45 | SG Dornheim II | Rot-Weiss Walldorf II | 6:2 | |||
10:00 | 64347-01 | 47 | SG Griesheim/Messel | ABC Frankfurt | 6:2 | |||||
10:00 | 63773-01 | 48 | BV Großauheim-Goldbach/Laufach | BV Darmstadt II | 0:8 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 15:00 | 63773-01 | 52 | BV Großauheim-Goldbach/Laufach | Rot-Weiss Walldorf II | 6:2 | |||
17:30 | 64347-01 | 51 | SG Griesheim/Messel | TV Bensheim II | 3:5 | |||||
18:00 | 64289-02 | 49 | BV Darmstadt II | SG Dornheim II | 5:3 | |||||
18:00 v | 60486-02 | 50 | ABC Frankfurt | SG TV Seeheim-Jugenheim | 6:2 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 10:00 v | 60486-02 | 53 | ABC Frankfurt | SG Dornheim II | 2:6 | |||
10:00 | 63773-01 | 55 | BV Großauheim-Goldbach/Laufach | TV Bensheim II | 5:3 | |||||
10:00 | 64347-01 | 56 | SG Griesheim/Messel | Rot-Weiss Walldorf II | 4:4 | |||||
14:00 | 64289-02 | 54 | BV Darmstadt II | SG TV Seeheim-Jugenheim | 5:3 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)