HBV Verbandsebene 2022/23
Verbandsliga Süd
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 22.01.2023 | 10:00 | 64807-01 | 29 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II | SG TV Seeheim-Jugenheim | 8:0 | |||
10:00 | 64546-03 | 30 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf II | BV Darmstadt II | 3:5 | |||||
10:00 t/v | 64347-01 | 32 | SG Griesheim/Messel | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | 4:4 | |||||
11:30 t/v | 63065-01 | 31 | TGS Offenbach-Bieber | BV Frankfurt | 3:5 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 15:00 | 64807-01 | 34 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II | SG Griesheim/Messel | 6:2 | |||
15:30 | 64546-03 | 36 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf II | BV Frankfurt | 5:3 | |||||
18:00 | 64289-02 | 35 | BV Darmstadt II | TGS Offenbach-Bieber | 7:1 | |||||
18:30 | 64342-01 | 33 | SG TV Seeheim-Jugenheim | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | 6:2 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 10:00 | 64342-01 | 37 | SG TV Seeheim-Jugenheim | SG Griesheim/Messel | 3:5 | |||
10:00 | 64546-03 | 39 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf II | TGS Offenbach-Bieber | 6:2 | |||||
10:30 v | 64807-01 | 38 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | 7:1 | |||||
14:00 | 64293-01 | 40 | BV Darmstadt II | BV Frankfurt | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 19.02.2023 | 10:00 t/v | 64342-01 | 49 | SG TV Seeheim-Jugenheim | TGS Offenbach-Bieber | 6:2 | |||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 15:00 | 64807-01 | 42 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II | Rot-Weiss Walldorf II | 7:1 | |||
15:00 | 63773-01 | 44 | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | BV Frankfurt | 5:3 | |||||
18:30 | 64342-01 | 41 | SG TV Seeheim-Jugenheim | BV Darmstadt II | 4:4 | |||||
19:00 | 64347-01 | 43 | SG Griesheim/Messel | TGS Offenbach-Bieber | 8:0 | |||||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 10:00 | 64342-01 | 45 | SG TV Seeheim-Jugenheim | Rot-Weiss Walldorf II | 2:6 | |||
10:00 | 64807-01 | 46 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II | BV Darmstadt II | 8:0 | |||||
10:00 | 64347-01 | 47 | SG Griesheim/Messel | BV Frankfurt | 7:1 | |||||
10:00 | 63773-01 | 48 | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | TGS Offenbach-Bieber | 7:1 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 14:30 | 63773-01 | 52 | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | Rot-Weiss Walldorf II | 3:5 | |||
15:30 | 64347-01 | 51 | SG Griesheim/Messel | BV Darmstadt II | 4:4 | |||||
18:00 | 60437-01 | 50 | BV Frankfurt | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II | 2:6 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 10:00 | 60389-01 | 53 | BV Frankfurt | SG TV Seeheim-Jugenheim | 5:3 | |||
10:00 | 63773-01 | 55 | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | BV Darmstadt II | 1:7 | |||||
11:00 t | 64807-01 | 54 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II | TGS Offenbach-Bieber | 8:0 | NA | ||||
11:00 | 64347-01 | 56 | SG Griesheim/Messel | Rot-Weiss Walldorf II | 3:5 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)