Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2021/2022 - Gruppe Nord
Regionalliga Nord
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 15.01.2022 | 16:00 | SG Gifhorn/Nienburg | PSV Bremen | 2:6 | ||||
16:00 | SG Vechelde/Lengede | SV Harkenbleck | 7:1 | ||||||
16:00 | SSW Hamburg | SV Berliner Brauereien II | 8:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Horner TV II | Berliner SC | 5:3 | ||||||
So. | 16.01.2022 | 10:00 | SG Vechelde/Lengede | PSV Bremen | 2:6 | ||||
10:00 | SG Gifhorn/Nienburg | SV Harkenbleck | 4:4 | ||||||
10:00 | Horner TV II | SV Berliner Brauereien II | 6:2 | ||||||
10:00 | SSW Hamburg | Berliner SC | 4:4 | ||||||
Sa. | 29.01.2022 | 16:00 | SSW Hamburg | SG Gifhorn/Nienburg | 5:3 | ||||
16:00 | Horner TV II | SG Vechelde/Lengede | 4:4 | ||||||
16:00 | SM | SV Berliner Brauereien II | PSV Bremen | 4:4 | |||||
16:00 | GÜ | Berliner SC | SV Harkenbleck | 3:5 | |||||
So. | 30.01.2022 | 10:00 | Horner TV II | SG Gifhorn/Nienburg | 4:4 | ||||
10:00 | SSW Hamburg | SG Vechelde/Lengede | 4:4 | ||||||
10:00 | GÜ | Berliner SC | PSV Bremen | 3:5 | |||||
10:00 | SM | SV Berliner Brauereien II | SV Harkenbleck | 1:7 | |||||
Sa. | 12.02.2022 | 16:00 | SG Vechelde/Lengede | SG Gifhorn/Nienburg | 3:5 | ||||
16:00 | Horner TV II | SSW Hamburg | 5:3 | ||||||
16:00 | SM | SV Berliner Brauereien II | Berliner SC | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 27.02.2022 | 10:00 v | SV Harkenbleck | PSV Bremen | 6:2 | ||||
Sa. | 05.03.2022 | 16:00 | SG Gifhorn/Nienburg | SV Berliner Brauereien II | 4:4 | ||||
16:00 | SG Vechelde/Lengede | Berliner SC | 7:1 | ||||||
16:00 | PSV Bremen | SSW Hamburg | 5:3 | ||||||
16:00 | SV Harkenbleck | Horner TV II | 6:2 | ||||||
So. | 06.03.2022 | 10:00 | SG Vechelde/Lengede | SV Berliner Brauereien II | 3:5 | ||||
10:00 | SG Gifhorn/Nienburg | Berliner SC | 8:0 | ||||||
10:00 | SV Harkenbleck | SSW Hamburg | 4:4 | ||||||
10:00 | PSV Bremen | Horner TV II | 6:2 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)