VICTOR BVRP Ligen 2015/16
VICTOR Bezirksoberliga Rheinhessen
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 11.09.2015 | 19:00 | (H) | SG Neuhofen/Schifferstadt III | TG Osthofen | 6:2 | |||
20:30 v | (H) | TV Kleinniedesheim | ASV Waldsee | 7:1 | |||||
Sa. | 12.09.2015 | 15:00 v | (H) | Post SV Bad Kreuznach II | 1. BC Worms | 6:2 | |||
17:00 | (H) | TG Worms | TV Mainz-Zahlbach III | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 19.09.2015 | 15:10 v | (H) | TV Mainz-Zahlbach III | SG Neuhofen/Schifferstadt III | 8:0 | |||
19:00 | (H) | ASV Waldsee | Post SV Bad Kreuznach II | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 20.09.2015 | 10:00 | (H) | TG Osthofen | TV Kleinniedesheim | 3:5 | |||
11:30 | (H) | 1. BC Worms | TG Worms | 2:6 | |||||
Fr. | 02.10.2015 | 19:00 | (H) | SG Neuhofen/Schifferstadt III | 1. BC Worms | 7:1 | |||
Sa. | 03.10.2015 | 17:20 v | (H) | TG Worms | Post SV Bad Kreuznach II | 6:2 | |||
18:00 | (H) | TV Kleinniedesheim | TV Mainz-Zahlbach III | 3:5 | |||||
19:00 | (H) | ASV Waldsee | TG Osthofen | 6:2 | |||||
Fr. | 09.10.2015 | 20:00 | (H) | TG Osthofen | TG Worms | 2:6 | |||
Sa. | 10.10.2015 | 16:00 | (H) | Post SV Bad Kreuznach II | SG Neuhofen/Schifferstadt III | 8:0 | |||
19:00 | (H) | TV Mainz-Zahlbach III | ASV Waldsee | 7:1 | |||||
So. | 11.10.2015 | 12:00 v | (H) | 1. BC Worms | TV Kleinniedesheim | 2:6 | |||
Sa. | 31.10.2015 | 16:30 v | (H) | TV Kleinniedesheim | Post SV Bad Kreuznach II | 1:7 | |||
19:00 | (H) | ASV Waldsee | 1. BC Worms | 6:2 | |||||
So. | 01.11.2015 | 10:00 | (H) | SG Neuhofen/Schifferstadt III | TG Worms | 0:8 | |||
10:00 | (H) | TG Osthofen | TV Mainz-Zahlbach III | 1:7 | |||||
Sa. | 07.11.2015 | 16:00 | (H) | Post SV Bad Kreuznach II | TG Osthofen | 8:0 | |||
17:00 | (H) | TG Worms | TV Kleinniedesheim | 8:0 | |||||
18:30 v | (H) | SG Neuhofen/Schifferstadt III | ASV Waldsee | 3:5 | |||||
20:00 v | (H) | 1. BC Worms | TV Mainz-Zahlbach III | 4:4 | |||||
Sa. | 28.11.2015 | 17:45 | (H) | TV Mainz-Zahlbach III | Post SV Bad Kreuznach II | 5:3 | |||
18:00 | (H) | TV Kleinniedesheim | SG Neuhofen/Schifferstadt III | 7:1 | |||||
So. | 29.11.2015 | 10:00 | (H) | TG Osthofen | 1. BC Worms | 4:4 | |||
Sa. | 05.12.2015 | 19:00 | (H) | ASV Waldsee | TG Worms | 1:7 | |||
Fr. | 22.01.2016 | 19:00 | (H) | SG Neuhofen/Schifferstadt III | TV Kleinniedesheim | 4:4 | |||
Sa. | 23.01.2016 | 16:00 | (H) | Post SV Bad Kreuznach II | TV Mainz-Zahlbach III | 4:4 | |||
So. | 24.01.2016 | 10:00 | (H) | TG Worms | ASV Waldsee | 8:0 | |||
12:00 v | (H) | 1. BC Worms | TG Osthofen | 3:5 | |||||
Sa. | 30.01.2016 | 18:00 | (H) | TV Kleinniedesheim | TG Worms | 1:7 | |||
19:00 | (H) | ASV Waldsee | SG Neuhofen/Schifferstadt III | 5:3 | |||||
19:00 | (H) | TV Mainz-Zahlbach III | 1. BC Worms | 8:0 | NA | ||||
So. | 31.01.2016 | 10:30 | (H) | TG Osthofen | Post SV Bad Kreuznach II | 5:3 | |||
Sa. | 13.02.2016 | 17:00 v | (H) | Post SV Bad Kreuznach II | TV Kleinniedesheim | 4:4 | |||
18:00 v | (H) | TG Worms | SG Neuhofen/Schifferstadt III | 6:2 | |||||
18:10 v | (H) | TV Mainz-Zahlbach III | TG Osthofen | 6:2 | |||||
So. | 14.02.2016 | 11:30 | (H) | 1. BC Worms | ASV Waldsee | 3:5 | |||
Sa. | 27.02.2016 | 17:15 v | (H) | TG Worms | TG Osthofen | 7:1 | |||
18:00 | (H) | TV Kleinniedesheim | 1. BC Worms | 6:2 | |||||
So. | 28.02.2016 | 10:03 v | (H) | SG Neuhofen/Schifferstadt III | Post SV Bad Kreuznach II | 4:4 | |||
11:00 | (H) | ASV Waldsee | TV Mainz-Zahlbach III | 2:6 | |||||
Fr. | 04.03.2016 | 20:00 | (H) | TG Osthofen | ASV Waldsee | 3:5 | |||
Sa. | 05.03.2016 | 16:15 | (H) | TV Mainz-Zahlbach III | TV Kleinniedesheim | 7:1 | |||
16:20 v | (H) | Post SV Bad Kreuznach II | TG Worms | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 06.03.2016 | 11:30 | (H) | 1. BC Worms | SG Neuhofen/Schifferstadt III | 5:3 | |||
Sa. | 02.04.2016 | 16:00 | (H) | Post SV Bad Kreuznach II | ASV Waldsee | 5:3 | |||
17:00 | (H) | TG Worms | 1. BC Worms | 6:2 | |||||
18:00 | (H) | TV Kleinniedesheim | TG Osthofen | 6:2 | |||||
So. | 03.04.2016 | 10:00 | (H) | SG Neuhofen/Schifferstadt III | TV Mainz-Zahlbach III | 2:6 | |||
Sa. | 09.04.2016 | 15:10 v | (H) | TV Mainz-Zahlbach III | TG Worms | 3:5 | |||
19:00 | (H) | ASV Waldsee | TV Kleinniedesheim | 3:5 | |||||
So. | 10.04.2016 | 10:00 | (H) | TG Osthofen | SG Neuhofen/Schifferstadt III | 4:4 | |||
11:30 | (H) | 1. BC Worms | Post SV Bad Kreuznach II | 5:3 |