Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016/2017 - Bezirk Südwürttemberg
Bezirksliga "Alb-Donau" (27-28)
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 24.09.2016 | 15:00 | (H) | SSV Ulm | SG Ulm/Wiblingen | 4:4 | |||
15:00 | TSV Seissen | SG Ehingen/Laupheim II | 2:6 | ||||||
15:00 | TSG Söflingen II | SF Illerrieden | 5:3 | ||||||
Fr. | 30.09.2016 | 20:30 t/v | SF Dellmensingen | SF Dornstadt II | 0:8 | ||||
Sa. | 08.10.2016 | 15:00 | (H) | SSV Ulm | TSG Söflingen II | 3:5 | |||
15:00 | SG Ulm/Wiblingen | SF Illerrieden | 3:5 | ||||||
15:10 v | SG Ehingen/Laupheim II | SF Dornstadt II | 5:3 | ||||||
18:00 v | (H) | SSV Ulm | SF Illerrieden | 4:4 | |||||
18:30 v | SG Ulm/Wiblingen | TSG Söflingen II | 3:5 | ||||||
18:30 v | TSV Seissen | SF Dornstadt II | 3:5 | ||||||
19:00 | SG Ehingen/Laupheim II | SF Dellmensingen | 8:0 | NA | |||||
Do. | 27.10.2016 | 20:00 v | TSV Seissen | SF Dellmensingen | 5:3 | ||||
Sa. | 29.10.2016 | 15:00 | SF Dellmensingen | SSV Ulm | 3:5 | ||||
15:00 | SF Dornstadt II | SG Ulm/Wiblingen | 4:4 | ||||||
15:00 | TSG Söflingen II | TSV Seissen | 6:2 | ||||||
15:00 | (H) | SF Illerrieden | SG Ehingen/Laupheim II | 3:5 | |||||
18:00 v | TSG Söflingen II | SG Ehingen/Laupheim II | 3:5 | ||||||
18:00 v | (H) | SF Illerrieden | TSV Seissen | 6:2 | |||||
18:30 v | SF Dellmensingen | SG Ulm/Wiblingen | 2:6 | ||||||
19:00 | SF Dornstadt II | SSV Ulm | 3:5 | ||||||
Fr. | 18.11.2016 | 20:30 t/v | (H) | SF Illerrieden | SF Dornstadt II | 5:3 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 15:00 | TSV Seissen | SSV Ulm | 2:6 | ||||
15:00 | TSG Söflingen II | SF Dellmensingen | 7:1 | ||||||
15:10 v | (H) | SG Ehingen/Laupheim II | SG Ulm/Wiblingen | 7:1 | |||||
18:02 v | (H) | SG Ehingen/Laupheim II | SSV Ulm | 6:2 | |||||
18:15 v | TSV Seissen | SG Ulm/Wiblingen | 5:3 | ||||||
19:00 | TSG Söflingen II | SF Dornstadt II | 6:2 | ||||||
Fr. | 02.12.2016 | 20:15 v | (H) | SF Illerrieden | SF Dellmensingen | 6:2 | |||
Sa. | 28.01.2017 | 15:00 | SG Ulm/Wiblingen | SSV Ulm | 3:5 | ||||
15:00 | (H) | SG Ehingen/Laupheim II | TSV Seissen | 6:2 | |||||
15:00 | SF Dornstadt II | SF Dellmensingen | 5:3 | ||||||
15:00 | (H) | SF Illerrieden | TSG Söflingen II | 3:5 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 15:00 | SF Dellmensingen | SG Ehingen/Laupheim II | 1:7 | ||||
15:00 | SF Dornstadt II | TSV Seissen | 5:3 | ||||||
15:00 | TSG Söflingen II | SG Ulm/Wiblingen | 6:2 | ||||||
15:00 | (H) | SF Illerrieden | SSV Ulm | 5:3 | |||||
18:00 v | TSG Söflingen II | SSV Ulm | 5:3 | ||||||
18:00 v | (H) | SF Illerrieden | SG Ulm/Wiblingen | 4:4 | |||||
18:10 v | SF Dellmensingen | TSV Seissen | 4:4 | ||||||
19:00 | SF Dornstadt II | SG Ehingen/Laupheim II | 4:4 | ||||||
Do. | 02.03.2017 | 20:00 v | TSV Seissen | TSG Söflingen II | 3:5 | ||||
Sa. | 04.03.2017 | 15:00 | (H) | SSV Ulm | SF Dornstadt II | 2:6 | |||
15:00 | SG Ulm/Wiblingen | SF Dellmensingen | 5:3 | ||||||
15:00 | TSV Seissen | SF Illerrieden | 5:3 | ||||||
15:15 v | SG Ehingen/Laupheim II | TSG Söflingen II | 8:0 | ||||||
18:15 v | SG Ulm/Wiblingen | SF Dornstadt II | 6:2 | ||||||
18:30 v | SG Ehingen/Laupheim II | SF Illerrieden | 6:2 | ||||||
19:00 | (H) | SSV Ulm | SF Dellmensingen | 5:3 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2017 | 15:00 | (H) | SSV Ulm | SG Ehingen/Laupheim II | 2:6 | |||
15:00 | SG Ulm/Wiblingen | TSV Seissen | 6:2 | ||||||
15:00 | SF Dellmensingen | SF Illerrieden | 5:3 | ||||||
15:00 | SF Dornstadt II | TSG Söflingen II | 2:6 | ||||||
17:30 v | (H) | SSV Ulm | TSV Seissen | 6:2 | |||||
18:30 v | SF Dellmensingen | TSG Söflingen II | 1:7 | ||||||
19:00 | SG Ulm/Wiblingen | SG Ehingen/Laupheim II | 4:4 | ||||||
19:00 | SF Dornstadt II | SF Illerrieden | 7:1 |