Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016/2017 - Bezirk Südwürttemberg
Landesliga "Zollern / Alb-Donau" (25-28)
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 24.09.2016 | 15:00 | SG Metzingen/Tübingen IV | VfL Sindelfingen II | 4:4 | ||||
15:00 | SV Böblingen | TSV Steinenbronn | 8:0 | ||||||
15:00 | (H) | ASV Bellenberg | SF Dornstadt | 3:5 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | BSV Jungingen | PSV Reutlingen | 3:5 | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2016 | 15:00 | SG Metzingen/Tübingen IV | BSV Jungingen | 5:3 | ||||
15:00 | VfL Sindelfingen II | PSV Reutlingen | 3:5 | ||||||
15:00 | SV Böblingen | ASV Bellenberg | 5:3 | ||||||
15:00 | TSV Steinenbronn | SF Dornstadt | 6:2 | ||||||
18:30 v | SV Böblingen | SF Dornstadt | 6:2 | ||||||
18:30 v | TSV Steinenbronn | ASV Bellenberg | 2:6 | ||||||
18:58 v | SG Metzingen/Tübingen IV | PSV Reutlingen | 4:4 | ||||||
19:00 | VfL Sindelfingen II | BSV Jungingen | 4:4 | ||||||
Sa. | 29.10.2016 | 15:00 | SF Dornstadt | VfL Sindelfingen II | 4:4 | ||||
15:00 | (H) | BSV Jungingen | SV Böblingen | 1:7 | |||||
15:00 | PSV Reutlingen | TSV Steinenbronn | 7:1 | ||||||
15:10 v | (H) | ASV Bellenberg | SG Metzingen/Tübingen IV | 4:4 | |||||
18:00 v | SF Dornstadt | SG Metzingen/Tübingen IV | 5:3 | ||||||
18:20 v | (H) | ASV Bellenberg | VfL Sindelfingen II | 4:4 | |||||
18:50 v | PSV Reutlingen | SV Böblingen | 3:5 | ||||||
19:00 | (H) | BSV Jungingen | TSV Steinenbronn | 4:4 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 15:00 | SV Böblingen | SG Metzingen/Tübingen IV | 4:4 | ||||
15:00 | TSV Steinenbronn | VfL Sindelfingen II | 5:3 | ||||||
15:00 | (H) | BSV Jungingen | ASV Bellenberg | 4:4 | |||||
15:00 h | (H) | PSV Reutlingen | SF Dornstadt | 7:1 | |||||
18:00 v | SV Böblingen | VfL Sindelfingen II | 5:3 | ||||||
19:00 | TSV Steinenbronn | SG Metzingen/Tübingen IV | 4:4 | ||||||
19:00 | (H) | BSV Jungingen | SF Dornstadt | 6:2 | |||||
19:15 h/v | (H) | PSV Reutlingen | ASV Bellenberg | 8:0 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2017 | 15:00 | VfL Sindelfingen II | SG Metzingen/Tübingen IV | 2:6 | ||||
15:00 h | (H) | TSV Steinenbronn | SV Böblingen | 0:8 | |||||
15:00 | SF Dornstadt | ASV Bellenberg | 1:7 | ||||||
15:00 | PSV Reutlingen | BSV Jungingen | 5:3 | ||||||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 15:00 | SF Dornstadt | SV Böblingen | 1:7 | ||||
15:00 | (H) | BSV Jungingen | VfL Sindelfingen II | 3:5 | |||||
15:00 | PSV Reutlingen | SG Metzingen/Tübingen IV | 3:5 | ||||||
15:10 v | (H) | ASV Bellenberg | TSV Steinenbronn | 7:1 | |||||
18:30 v | PSV Reutlingen | VfL Sindelfingen II | 4:4 | ||||||
19:00 | (H) | ASV Bellenberg | SV Böblingen | 4:4 | |||||
19:00 | SF Dornstadt | TSV Steinenbronn | 5:3 | ||||||
19:00 | (H) | BSV Jungingen | SG Metzingen/Tübingen IV | 5:3 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2017 | 15:00 | VfL Sindelfingen II | ASV Bellenberg | 1:7 | ||||
15:00 | SV Böblingen | PSV Reutlingen | 5:3 | ||||||
15:00 | TSV Steinenbronn | BSV Jungingen | 3:5 | ||||||
15:03 v | SG Metzingen/Tübingen IV | SF Dornstadt | 5:3 | ||||||
18:30 v | SV Böblingen | BSV Jungingen | 6:2 | ||||||
18:57 v | SG Metzingen/Tübingen IV | ASV Bellenberg | 4:4 | ||||||
19:00 | VfL Sindelfingen II | SF Dornstadt | 7:1 | ||||||
19:00 | TSV Steinenbronn | PSV Reutlingen | 4:4 | ||||||
Sa. | 11.03.2017 | 14:00 v | VfL Sindelfingen II | SV Böblingen | 2:6 | ||||
Mo. | 13.03.2017 | 20:30 v | VfL Sindelfingen II | TSV Steinenbronn | 3:5 | ||||
Sa. | 18.03.2017 | 15:00 | SG Metzingen/Tübingen IV | TSV Steinenbronn | 7:1 | ||||
15:00 | (H) | ASV Bellenberg | PSV Reutlingen | 3:5 | |||||
15:00 | SF Dornstadt | BSV Jungingen | 4:4 | ||||||
18:45 v | (H) | ASV Bellenberg | BSV Jungingen | 2:6 | |||||
18:58 v | SG Metzingen/Tübingen IV | SV Böblingen | 2:6 | ||||||
19:00 | SF Dornstadt | PSV Reutlingen | 4:4 |