Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2009/2010 - Bezirk Südwürttemberg
Landesliga "Donau / Oberschwaben" (29-32)
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit |
(Halle)
|
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Spiele
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
26.09.2009
|
15:00
|
|
TSV Altshausen II |
SG Neuravensburg/Primisweiler II
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
TG Biberach |
TV Isny
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
BV Riedlingen |
TSV Bad Saulgau
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
10.10.2009
|
15:00
|
|
TSV Altshausen II |
BV Riedlingen
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
SG Neuravensburg/Primisweiler II |
TSV Bad Saulgau
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
TG Biberach |
SG Leupolz/Waltershofen II
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
TV Isny |
TSV Laiz II
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
v
|
|
TSV Altshausen II |
TSV Bad Saulgau
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
v
|
|
TV Isny |
SG Leupolz/Waltershofen II
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:15
v
|
|
SG Neuravensburg/Primisweiler II |
BV Riedlingen
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
|
TG Biberach |
TSV Laiz II
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
31.10.2009
|
15:00
|
|
SG Leupolz/Waltershofen II |
TSV Altshausen II
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
TSV Laiz II |
SG Neuravensburg/Primisweiler II
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
BV Riedlingen |
TG Biberach
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
TSV Bad Saulgau |
TV Isny
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:45
v
|
|
BV Riedlingen |
TV Isny
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
v
|
|
TSV Bad Saulgau |
TG Biberach
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
|
SG Leupolz/Waltershofen II |
SG Neuravensburg/Primisweiler II
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
|
TSV Laiz II |
TSV Altshausen II
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
14.11.2009
|
17:00
t/v
|
|
TSV Laiz II |
SG Leupolz/Waltershofen II
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
21.11.2009
|
15:00
|
|
TG Biberach |
TSV Altshausen II
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
TV Isny |
SG Neuravensburg/Primisweiler II
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
BV Riedlingen |
SG Leupolz/Waltershofen II
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
TSV Bad Saulgau |
TSV Laiz II
|
0:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:45
v
|
|
BV Riedlingen |
TSV Laiz II
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
v
|
|
TV Isny |
TSV Altshausen II
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
v
|
|
TSV Bad Saulgau |
SG Leupolz/Waltershofen II
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
|
TG Biberach |
SG Neuravensburg/Primisweiler II
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
23.01.2010
|
15:00
|
|
SG Neuravensburg/Primisweiler II |
TSV Altshausen II
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
TV Isny |
TG Biberach
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
t
|
|
SG Leupolz/Waltershofen II |
TSV Laiz II
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
TSV Bad Saulgau |
BV Riedlingen
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
30.01.2010
|
15:00
|
|
SG Leupolz/Waltershofen II |
TV Isny
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
TSV Laiz II |
TG Biberach
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
BV Riedlingen |
SG Neuravensburg/Primisweiler II
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
TSV Bad Saulgau |
TSV Altshausen II
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
v
|
|
TSV Bad Saulgau |
SG Neuravensburg/Primisweiler II
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
|
SG Leupolz/Waltershofen II |
TG Biberach
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
|
TSV Laiz II |
TV Isny
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
|
BV Riedlingen |
TSV Altshausen II
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
20.02.2010
|
15:00
|
|
TSV Altshausen II |
TSV Laiz II
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
SG Neuravensburg/Primisweiler II |
SG Leupolz/Waltershofen II
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
TG Biberach |
TSV Bad Saulgau
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
TV Isny |
BV Riedlingen
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
v
|
|
TV Isny |
TSV Bad Saulgau
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
v
|
|
TSV Altshausen II |
SG Leupolz/Waltershofen II
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
|
SG Neuravensburg/Primisweiler II |
TSV Laiz II
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
|
TG Biberach |
BV Riedlingen
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
06.03.2010
|
15:00
|
|
TSV Altshausen II |
TV Isny
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
SG Neuravensburg/Primisweiler II |
TG Biberach
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
SG Leupolz/Waltershofen II |
TSV Bad Saulgau
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
TSV Laiz II |
BV Riedlingen
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
v
|
|
TSV Altshausen II |
TG Biberach
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
v
|
|
SG Neuravensburg/Primisweiler II |
TV Isny
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
|
SG Leupolz/Waltershofen II |
BV Riedlingen
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:15
v
|
|
TSV Laiz II |
TSV Bad Saulgau
|
6:2
|
|
|
|