Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018/2019 - Bezirk Südbaden
Bezirksliga "Hochrhein" (15-16)
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 15:00 | (H) | SG Eimeldingen/Weil II | TSV Zähringen II | 5:3 | |||
15:00 | (H) | BC Hochdorf II | FT Freiburg III | 4:4 | |||||
15:00 | 79790-1 | BC Küssaberg | TV Bad Säckingen III | 6:2 | |||||
15:15 v | BC Lörrach-Brombach | BC Lörrach-Brombach II | 5:3 | ||||||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 15:00 | BC Lörrach-Brombach | BC Küssaberg | 5:3 | ||||
15:00 | BC Lörrach-Brombach II | TV Bad Säckingen III | 4:4 | ||||||
15:00 | (H) | SG Eimeldingen/Weil II | BC Hochdorf II | 5:3 | |||||
15:00 | TSV Zähringen II | FT Freiburg III | 2:6 | ||||||
18:15 v | BC Lörrach-Brombach | TV Bad Säckingen III | 4:4 | ||||||
18:15 v | BC Lörrach-Brombach II | BC Küssaberg | 3:5 | ||||||
19:00 | TSV Zähringen II | BC Hochdorf II | 6:2 | ||||||
19:15 v | (H) | SG Eimeldingen/Weil II | FT Freiburg III | 4:4 | |||||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 15:00 h | (H) | BC Hochdorf II | BC Lörrach-Brombach | 4:4 | |||
15:00 | FT Freiburg III | BC Lörrach-Brombach II | 8:0 | ||||||
15:00 | 79713-1 | TV Bad Säckingen III | TSV Zähringen II | 4:4 | |||||
15:15 v | 79790-1 | BC Küssaberg | SG Eimeldingen/Weil II | 4:4 | |||||
18:50 v | 79790-1 | BC Küssaberg | TSV Zähringen II | 3:5 | |||||
19:00 h | (H) | BC Hochdorf II | BC Lörrach-Brombach II | 7:1 | |||||
19:00 | FT Freiburg III | BC Lörrach-Brombach | 7:1 | ||||||
19:00 | 79713-1 | TV Bad Säckingen III | SG Eimeldingen/Weil II | 2:6 | |||||
Sa. | 15.12.2018 | 15:00 | (H) | SG Eimeldingen/Weil II | BC Lörrach-Brombach | 4:4 | |||
15:00 h | TSV Zähringen II | BC Lörrach-Brombach II | 6:2 | ||||||
15:00 | 79713-1 | TV Bad Säckingen III | FT Freiburg III | 5:3 | |||||
15:15 v | 79790-1 | BC Küssaberg | BC Hochdorf II | 4:4 | |||||
19:00 | (H) | SG Eimeldingen/Weil II | BC Lörrach-Brombach II | 5:3 | |||||
19:00 h | TSV Zähringen II | BC Lörrach-Brombach | 5:3 | ||||||
19:00 | 79713-1 | TV Bad Säckingen III | BC Hochdorf II | 5:3 | |||||
19:15 v | 79790-1 | BC Küssaberg | FT Freiburg III | 1:7 | |||||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 15:00 h | TSV Zähringen II | SG Eimeldingen/Weil II | 3:5 | ||||
15:00 | FT Freiburg III | BC Hochdorf II | 6:2 | ||||||
15:00 | 79713-1 | TV Bad Säckingen III | BC Küssaberg | 5:3 | |||||
Fr. | 15.02.2019 | 20:30 v | BC Lörrach-Brombach II | BC Lörrach-Brombach | 0:8 | ||||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 15:00 | (H) | BC Hochdorf II | TSV Zähringen II | 4:4 | |||
15:00 | FT Freiburg III | SG Eimeldingen/Weil II | 8:0 | ||||||
15:00 | 79790-1 | BC Küssaberg | BC Lörrach-Brombach II | 4:3 | |||||
15:00 | 79713-1 | TV Bad Säckingen III | BC Lörrach-Brombach | 4:4 | |||||
18:30 v | (H) | BC Hochdorf II | SG Eimeldingen/Weil II | 5:3 | |||||
19:00 | FT Freiburg III | TSV Zähringen II | 7:1 | ||||||
19:00 | 79790-1 | BC Küssaberg | BC Lörrach-Brombach | 1:7 | |||||
19:00 | 79713-1 | TV Bad Säckingen III | BC Lörrach-Brombach II | 8:0 | NA | ||||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 12:15 v | BC Lörrach-Brombach | BC Hochdorf II | 5:3 | ||||
15:00 | BC Lörrach-Brombach | FT Freiburg III | 2:6 | ||||||
15:00 | BC Lörrach-Brombach II | BC Hochdorf II | 4:3 | ||||||
15:00 | (H) | SG Eimeldingen/Weil II | TV Bad Säckingen III | 6:2 | |||||
15:15 v | TSV Zähringen II | BC Küssaberg | 5:3 | ||||||
19:00 | BC Lörrach-Brombach II | FT Freiburg III | 0:8 | NA | |||||
19:00 | (H) | SG Eimeldingen/Weil II | BC Küssaberg | 6:2 | |||||
19:00 | TSV Zähringen II | TV Bad Säckingen III | 5:3 | ||||||
Sa. | 13.04.2019 | 15:00 | BC Lörrach-Brombach | TSV Zähringen II | 2:6 | ||||
15:00 | BC Lörrach-Brombach II | SG Eimeldingen/Weil II | 8:0 | NA | |||||
15:00 | (H) | BC Hochdorf II | TV Bad Säckingen III | 5:3 | |||||
15:30 v | FT Freiburg III | BC Küssaberg | 7:1 | ||||||
18:00 v | (H) | BC Hochdorf II | BC Küssaberg | 5:3 | |||||
18:30 v | FT Freiburg III | TV Bad Säckingen III | 5:3 | ||||||
18:45 v | BC Lörrach-Brombach II | TSV Zähringen II | 4:4 | ||||||
19:00 | BC Lörrach-Brombach | SG Eimeldingen/Weil II | 8:0 | NA |