Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016/2017 - Bezirk Südbaden
Kreisliga "Ortenau" (13-14)
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 24.09.2016 | 15:00 | LV Ettenheim III | TB Emmendingen IV | 3:5 | ||||
15:00 | BV Achern | SG Kehl/Kork | 3:5 | ||||||
15:00 | FC Kirnbach | FC Kirnbach II | 8:0 | ||||||
So. | 25.09.2016 | 18:00 v | SG Lahr-Seelbach III | BC Herbolzheim | 1:7 | ||||
Sa. | 08.10.2016 | 10:00 v | BV Achern | SG Lahr-Seelbach III | 8:0 | ||||
13:00 v | BV Achern | BC Herbolzheim | 5:3 | ||||||
15:00 | LV Ettenheim III | FC Kirnbach | 3:5 | ||||||
15:00 | (H) | TB Emmendingen IV | FC Kirnbach II | 3:4 | |||||
15:00 | SG Kehl/Kork | BC Herbolzheim | 5:3 | ||||||
18:00 v | LV Ettenheim III | FC Kirnbach II | 5:3 | ||||||
18:00 v | (H) | TB Emmendingen IV | FC Kirnbach | 1:7 | |||||
18:00 v | SG Kehl/Kork | SG Lahr-Seelbach III | 7:1 | ||||||
Sa. | 29.10.2016 | 15:00 | SG Lahr-Seelbach III | LV Ettenheim III | 8:0 | NA | |||
15:00 | BC Herbolzheim | TB Emmendingen IV | 6:2 | ||||||
15:00 | FC Kirnbach | BV Achern | 5:3 | ||||||
15:00 | (H) | FC Kirnbach II | SG Kehl/Kork | 2:6 | |||||
17:00 v | (H) | FC Kirnbach II | BV Achern | 1:7 | |||||
17:30 v | SG Lahr-Seelbach III | TB Emmendingen IV | 6:2 | ||||||
17:30 v | FC Kirnbach | SG Kehl/Kork | 2:6 | ||||||
19:00 | BC Herbolzheim | LV Ettenheim III | 8:0 | NA | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 14:00 v | BV Achern | LV Ettenheim III | 6:2 | ||||
14:00 v | SG Kehl/Kork | TB Emmendingen IV | 7:1 | ||||||
15:00 | FC Kirnbach | SG Lahr-Seelbach III | 7:1 | ||||||
15:00 | (H) | FC Kirnbach II | BC Herbolzheim | 1:7 | |||||
16:00 v | BV Achern | TB Emmendingen IV | 7:0 | ||||||
16:00 v | SG Kehl/Kork | LV Ettenheim III | 8:0 | ||||||
17:00 v | FC Kirnbach | BC Herbolzheim | 5:3 | ||||||
19:00 | (H) | FC Kirnbach II | SG Lahr-Seelbach III | 2:6 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2017 | 15:00 | (H) | TB Emmendingen IV | LV Ettenheim III | 6:2 | |||
15:00 | SG Kehl/Kork | BV Achern | 4:4 | ||||||
15:00 | BC Herbolzheim | SG Lahr-Seelbach III | 7:1 | ||||||
15:00 | (H) | FC Kirnbach II | FC Kirnbach | 2:6 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 15:00 | SG Lahr-Seelbach III | SG Kehl/Kork | 1:7 | ||||
15:00 | BC Herbolzheim | BV Achern | 3:5 | ||||||
15:00 | FC Kirnbach | TB Emmendingen IV | 8:0 | ||||||
15:00 | (H) | FC Kirnbach II | LV Ettenheim III | 4:4 | |||||
17:00 v | (H) | FC Kirnbach II | TB Emmendingen IV | 5:3 | |||||
17:30 v | BC Herbolzheim | SG Kehl/Kork | 6:2 | ||||||
19:00 | SG Lahr-Seelbach III | BV Achern | 3:5 | ||||||
19:00 | FC Kirnbach | LV Ettenheim III | 8:0 | ||||||
Sa. | 04.03.2017 | 12:00 v | LV Ettenheim III | SG Lahr-Seelbach III | 4:4 | ||||
15:00 | LV Ettenheim III | BC Herbolzheim | 1:7 | ||||||
15:00 | (H) | TB Emmendingen IV | SG Lahr-Seelbach III | 2:6 | |||||
15:00 h | (H) | BV Achern | FC Kirnbach II | 0:8 | NA | ||||
15:00 | SG Kehl/Kork | FC Kirnbach | 3:5 | ||||||
17:00 v | SG Kehl/Kork | FC Kirnbach II | 7:1 | ||||||
18:00 v | (H) | TB Emmendingen IV | BC Herbolzheim | 3:5 | |||||
19:00 | BV Achern | FC Kirnbach | 0:8 | NA | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2017 | 15:00 | LV Ettenheim III | SG Kehl/Kork | 2:6 | ||||
15:00 | (H) | TB Emmendingen IV | BV Achern | 2:6 | |||||
15:00 | SG Lahr-Seelbach III | FC Kirnbach II | 4:4 | ||||||
15:00 | BC Herbolzheim | FC Kirnbach | 3:5 | ||||||
17:30 v | LV Ettenheim III | BV Achern | 2:6 | ||||||
17:30 v | SG Lahr-Seelbach III | FC Kirnbach | 3:5 | ||||||
18:00 v | (H) | TB Emmendingen IV | SG Kehl/Kork | 2:6 | |||||
18:30 v | BC Herbolzheim | FC Kirnbach II | 7:1 |