Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016/2017 - Bezirk Südbaden
Bezirksliga "Ortenau" (13-14)
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 24.09.2016 | 15:00 | LV Ettenheim II | TB Emmendingen III | 3:5 | ||||
15:00 | BC Gengenbach | TB Kenzingen | 7:1 | ||||||
15:00 | SG Lahr-Seelbach II | SG Lahr-Seelbach | 1:7 | ||||||
15:00 | (H) | BC Offenburg V | SG Nonnenweier/Kippenheim | 6:2 | |||||
17:40 v | BC Gengenbach | SG Lahr-Seelbach | 5:3 | ||||||
19:00 h/v | (H) | TB Kenzingen | SG Lahr-Seelbach II | 5:3 | |||||
19:40 v | BC Gengenbach | SG Lahr-Seelbach II | 3:5 | ||||||
Fr. | 07.10.2016 | 20:30 v | TB Kenzingen | SG Lahr-Seelbach | 3:5 | ||||
Sa. | 08.10.2016 | 15:00 | LV Ettenheim II | BC Offenburg V | 5:3 | ||||
15:00 | TB Emmendingen III | SG Nonnenweier/Kippenheim | 8:0 | NA | |||||
18:30 v | TB Emmendingen III | BC Offenburg V | 4:4 | ||||||
19:00 | LV Ettenheim II | SG Nonnenweier/Kippenheim | 8:0 | NA | |||||
Sa. | 29.10.2016 | 15:00 | SG Lahr-Seelbach II | LV Ettenheim II | 6:2 | ||||
15:00 | SG Lahr-Seelbach | TB Emmendingen III | 8:0 | ||||||
15:00 | (H) | BC Offenburg V | BC Gengenbach | 7:1 | |||||
15:00 | SG Nonnenweier/Kippenheim | TB Kenzingen | 6:2 | ||||||
17:20 v | SG Lahr-Seelbach II | TB Emmendingen III | 5:3 | ||||||
17:30 v | SG Lahr-Seelbach | LV Ettenheim II | 8:0 | ||||||
18:00 v | (H) | BC Offenburg V | TB Kenzingen | 4:4 | |||||
18:00 v | SG Nonnenweier/Kippenheim | BC Gengenbach | 6:2 | ||||||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 15:00 | BC Gengenbach | LV Ettenheim II | 8:0 | ||||
15:00 h | (H) | TB Kenzingen | TB Emmendingen III | 3:5 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | BC Offenburg V | SG Lahr-Seelbach II | 6:2 | |||||
15:00 | SG Nonnenweier/Kippenheim | SG Lahr-Seelbach | 1:7 | ||||||
18:00 h/v | (H) | TB Kenzingen | LV Ettenheim II | 3:5 | |||||
18:00 v | (H) | BC Offenburg V | SG Lahr-Seelbach | 2:6 | |||||
18:00 v | SG Nonnenweier/Kippenheim | SG Lahr-Seelbach II | 4:4 | ||||||
18:30 v | BC Gengenbach | TB Emmendingen III | 6:2 | ||||||
Sa. | 28.01.2017 | 15:00 | TB Emmendingen III | LV Ettenheim II | 6:2 | ||||
15:00 | TB Kenzingen | BC Gengenbach | 4:4 | ||||||
15:00 | SG Lahr-Seelbach | SG Lahr-Seelbach II | 6:2 | ||||||
15:15 v | SG Nonnenweier/Kippenheim | BC Offenburg V | 0:8 | ||||||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 15:00 | SG Lahr-Seelbach II | TB Kenzingen | 2:6 | ||||
15:00 | SG Lahr-Seelbach | BC Gengenbach | 6:2 | ||||||
15:00 | (H) | BC Offenburg V | TB Emmendingen III | 7:1 | |||||
15:00 | SG Nonnenweier/Kippenheim | LV Ettenheim II | 4:4 | ||||||
17:45 v | (H) | BC Offenburg V | LV Ettenheim II | 7:1 | |||||
18:00 v | SG Nonnenweier/Kippenheim | TB Emmendingen III | 3:5 | ||||||
18:15 v | SG Lahr-Seelbach II | BC Gengenbach | 3:5 | ||||||
18:30 v | SG Lahr-Seelbach | TB Kenzingen | 6:2 | ||||||
Sa. | 04.03.2017 | 12:00 v | LV Ettenheim II | SG Lahr-Seelbach II | 4:4 | ||||
15:00 | LV Ettenheim II | SG Lahr-Seelbach | 1:7 | ||||||
15:00 | TB Emmendingen III | SG Lahr-Seelbach II | 7:1 | ||||||
15:00 | BC Gengenbach | SG Nonnenweier/Kippenheim | 7:1 | ||||||
15:00 | TB Kenzingen | BC Offenburg V | 4:4 | ||||||
17:30 v | TB Kenzingen | SG Nonnenweier/Kippenheim | 7:1 | ||||||
19:00 | TB Emmendingen III | SG Lahr-Seelbach | 1:7 | ||||||
19:00 | BC Gengenbach | BC Offenburg V | 5:3 | ||||||
Sa. | 18.03.2017 | 15:00 h | (H) | LV Ettenheim II | TB Kenzingen | 2:6 | |||
15:00 | TB Emmendingen III | BC Gengenbach | 5:3 | ||||||
15:00 | SG Lahr-Seelbach II | SG Nonnenweier/Kippenheim | 8:0 | ||||||
15:00 | SG Lahr-Seelbach | BC Offenburg V | 6:2 | ||||||
17:00 h/v | (H) | LV Ettenheim II | BC Gengenbach | 0:8 | |||||
18:00 v | SG Lahr-Seelbach II | BC Offenburg V | 5:3 | ||||||
18:00 v | SG Lahr-Seelbach | SG Nonnenweier/Kippenheim | 8:0 | ||||||
19:00 | TB Emmendingen III | TB Kenzingen | 5:3 |