Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2015/2016 - Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
Bezirksliga "Hohenlohe" (17-18)
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 10.10.2015 | 15:00 | (H) | SpG Walldürn | TSV Künzelsau | 4:4 | |||
15:00 | TV Bad Mergentheim | TV Wertheim | 7:1 | ||||||
15:00 | (H) | SG Gnadental/Schwäbisch Hall II | TV Boxberg | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 24.10.2015 | 15:00 | (H) | SpG Walldürn | SG Gnadental/Schwäbisch Hall II | 6:2 | |||
15:00 | TSV Künzelsau | TV Boxberg | 8:0 | ||||||
18:15 v | (H) | SpG Walldürn | TV Boxberg | 8:0 | |||||
19:00 | TSV Künzelsau | SG Gnadental/Schwäbisch Hall II | 8:0 | ||||||
Sa. | 14.11.2015 | 15:00 | TV Bad Mergentheim | SpG Walldürn | 7:1 | ||||
15:00 | TV Wertheim | TSV Künzelsau | 1:7 | ||||||
15:00 | (H) | SG Gnadental/Schwäbisch Hall II | TSV Tauberbischofsheim | 2:6 | |||||
15:00 | TV Boxberg | TSV Tauberbischofsheim II | 5:3 | ||||||
18:00 v | TV Bad Mergentheim | TSV Künzelsau | 2:6 | ||||||
18:00 v | TV Wertheim | SpG Walldürn | 4:4 | ||||||
19:00 | (H) | SG Gnadental/Schwäbisch Hall II | TSV Tauberbischofsheim II | 7:1 | |||||
19:00 | TV Boxberg | TSV Tauberbischofsheim | 1:7 | ||||||
Sa. | 21.11.2015 | 15:00 h | (H) | TSV Tauberbischofsheim | SpG Walldürn | 5:3 | |||
15:00 h | (H) | TSV Tauberbischofsheim II | TSV Künzelsau | 1:7 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | SG Gnadental/Schwäbisch Hall II | TV Bad Mergentheim | 2:6 | |||||
15:00 | TV Boxberg | TV Wertheim | 4:4 | ||||||
18:00 h/v | (H) | TSV Tauberbischofsheim II | SpG Walldürn | 4:4 | |||||
18:30 h/v | (H) | TSV Tauberbischofsheim | TSV Künzelsau | 1:7 | |||||
19:00 | (H) | SG Gnadental/Schwäbisch Hall II | TV Wertheim | 6:2 | |||||
19:00 | TV Boxberg | TV Bad Mergentheim | 1:7 | ||||||
Fr. | 04.12.2015 | 20:00 v | TSV Tauberbischofsheim | TSV Tauberbischofsheim II | 6:2 | ||||
Sa. | 23.01.2016 | 15:00 v | TSV Tauberbischofsheim II | TV Wertheim | 3:5 | ||||
15:20 v | TSV Tauberbischofsheim | TV Bad Mergentheim | 4:4 | ||||||
18:00 v | TSV Tauberbischofsheim | TV Wertheim | 4:4 | ||||||
18:00 v | TSV Tauberbischofsheim II | TV Bad Mergentheim | 2:6 | ||||||
Sa. | 30.01.2016 | 15:00 | TSV Künzelsau | SpG Walldürn | 5:3 | ||||
15:00 | TV Wertheim | TV Bad Mergentheim | 4:4 | ||||||
15:00 | TV Boxberg | SG Gnadental/Schwäbisch Hall II | 2:6 | ||||||
Fr. | 12.02.2016 | 20:00 v | TSV Tauberbischofsheim II | TSV Tauberbischofsheim | 3:5 | ||||
Sa. | 20.02.2016 | 15:00 | TV Bad Mergentheim | TSV Tauberbischofsheim II | 8:0 | ||||
15:00 | TV Wertheim | TSV Tauberbischofsheim | 5:3 | ||||||
15:00 | TV Boxberg | SpG Walldürn | 1:7 | ||||||
15:15 v | (H) | SG Gnadental/Schwäbisch Hall II | TSV Künzelsau | 0:8 | |||||
18:00 v | TV Wertheim | TSV Tauberbischofsheim II | 6:2 | ||||||
18:30 v | (H) | SG Gnadental/Schwäbisch Hall II | SpG Walldürn | 2:6 | |||||
18:45 v | TV Bad Mergentheim | TSV Tauberbischofsheim | 7:1 | ||||||
19:00 | TV Boxberg | TSV Künzelsau | 0:8 | ||||||
Sa. | 05.03.2016 | 15:00 | (H) | SpG Walldürn | TV Wertheim | 5:3 | |||
15:00 | TSV Künzelsau | TV Bad Mergentheim | 5:3 | ||||||
15:00 | TSV Tauberbischofsheim | TV Boxberg | 7:1 | ||||||
15:00 | TSV Tauberbischofsheim II | SG Gnadental/Schwäbisch Hall II | 2:6 | ||||||
17:30 v | TSV Tauberbischofsheim | SG Gnadental/Schwäbisch Hall II | 5:3 | ||||||
17:30 v | TSV Tauberbischofsheim II | TV Boxberg | 2:6 | ||||||
18:40 v | TSV Künzelsau | TV Wertheim | 7:1 | ||||||
19:00 | (H) | SpG Walldürn | TV Bad Mergentheim | 0:8 | |||||
Sa. | 19.03.2016 | 15:00 | (H) | SpG Walldürn | TSV Tauberbischofsheim II | 8:0 | NA | ||
15:00 | TSV Künzelsau | TSV Tauberbischofsheim | 6:2 | ||||||
15:00 | TV Bad Mergentheim | TV Boxberg | 7:1 | ||||||
15:00 | TV Wertheim | SG Gnadental/Schwäbisch Hall II | 6:2 | ||||||
18:00 v | TV Wertheim | TV Boxberg | 7:1 | ||||||
18:30 v | TV Bad Mergentheim | SG Gnadental/Schwäbisch Hall II | 7:1 | ||||||
19:00 | (H) | SpG Walldürn | TSV Tauberbischofsheim | 6:2 | |||||
19:00 | TSV Künzelsau | TSV Tauberbischofsheim II | 8:0 | NA |