Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/2018 - Bezirk Nordbaden
Landesliga "Oberrhein" (5-8)
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 23.09.2017 | 15:00 | SSV Waghäusel II | BC Spöck | 3:5 | ||||
15:00 | (H) | SSV Ettlingen II | PS Karlsruhe | 4:4 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | BSC Waghäusel | TV Helmsheim | 4:4 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | BV Rastatt II | TuS Bietigheim | 1:7 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2017 | 15:00 | SSV Waghäusel II | BV Rastatt II | 3:5 | ||||
15:00 | (H) | BC Spöck | TuS Bietigheim | 5:3 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | SSV Ettlingen II | BSC Waghäusel | 7:1 | |||||
15:00 | PS Karlsruhe | TV Helmsheim | 6:2 | ||||||
18:00 v | SSV Waghäusel II | TuS Bietigheim | 5:3 | ||||||
18:35 v | (H) | BC Spöck | BV Rastatt II | 6:2 | |||||
19:00 | (H) | SSV Ettlingen II | TV Helmsheim | 5:3 | |||||
19:00 | PS Karlsruhe | BSC Waghäusel | 7:1 | ||||||
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 15:00 | (H) | BSC Waghäusel | SSV Waghäusel II | 5:3 | |||
15:00 | (H) | TV Helmsheim | BC Spöck | 5:3 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | BV Rastatt II | SSV Ettlingen II | 2:6 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | TuS Bietigheim | PS Karlsruhe | 6:2 | |||||
18:30 v | (H) | TuS Bietigheim | SSV Ettlingen II | 2:6 | |||||
19:00 | (H) | BSC Waghäusel | BC Spöck | 1:7 | |||||
19:00 | (H) | TV Helmsheim | SSV Waghäusel II | 4:4 | |||||
19:00 | (H) | BV Rastatt II | PS Karlsruhe | 4:4 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 15:00 | (H) | SSV Ettlingen II | SSV Waghäusel II | 6:2 | |||
15:00 | PS Karlsruhe | BC Spöck | 3:5 | ||||||
15:00 | (H) | BV Rastatt II | BSC Waghäusel | 6:2 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | TuS Bietigheim | TV Helmsheim | 2:6 | |||||
18:30 v | PS Karlsruhe | SSV Waghäusel II | 6:2 | ||||||
19:00 | (H) | SSV Ettlingen II | BC Spöck | 6:2 | |||||
19:00 | (H) | BV Rastatt II | TV Helmsheim | 3:5 | |||||
19:00 | (H) | TuS Bietigheim | BSC Waghäusel | 5:3 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 15:00 | (H) | BC Spöck | SSV Waghäusel II | 8:0 | |||
15:00 | PS Karlsruhe | SSV Ettlingen II | 4:4 | ||||||
15:00 | (H) | TV Helmsheim | BSC Waghäusel | 3:5 | |||||
Mo. | 05.02.2018 | 20:00 v | (H) | TuS Bietigheim | BV Rastatt II | 4:4 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2018 | 15:00 h | (H) | BSC Waghäusel | PS Karlsruhe | 3:5 | |||
15:00 | (H) | TV Helmsheim | SSV Ettlingen II | 5:3 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | BV Rastatt II | BC Spöck | 3:5 | |||||
15:15 v | (H) | TuS Bietigheim | SSV Waghäusel II | 3:5 | |||||
18:30 v | (H) | TuS Bietigheim | BC Spöck | 3:5 | |||||
19:00 | (H) | TV Helmsheim | PS Karlsruhe | 3:5 | |||||
19:15 h/v | (H) | BSC Waghäusel | SSV Ettlingen II | 1:7 | |||||
Do. | 08.03.2018 | 20:00 v | (H) | BV Rastatt II | SSV Waghäusel II | 6:2 | |||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 15:00 | SSV Waghäusel II | TV Helmsheim | 5:3 | ||||
15:00 | (H) | BC Spöck | BSC Waghäusel | 5:3 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | SSV Ettlingen II | TuS Bietigheim | 7:1 | |||||
15:00 | PS Karlsruhe | BV Rastatt II | 5:3 | ||||||
18:30 v | SSV Waghäusel II | BSC Waghäusel | 4:4 | ||||||
18:30 v | (H) | BC Spöck | TV Helmsheim | 7:1 | |||||
18:45 v | PS Karlsruhe | TuS Bietigheim | 5:3 | ||||||
19:00 | (H) | SSV Ettlingen II | BV Rastatt II | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 24.03.2018 | 15:00 | SSV Waghäusel II | PS Karlsruhe | 7:1 | ||||
15:00 | (H) | BC Spöck | SSV Ettlingen II | 4:4 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | BSC Waghäusel | TuS Bietigheim | 3:5 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | TV Helmsheim | BV Rastatt II | 4:4 | |||||
18:30 v | (H) | BSC Waghäusel | BV Rastatt II | 5:3 | |||||
19:00 | SSV Waghäusel II | SSV Ettlingen II | 3:5 | ||||||
19:00 | (H) | BC Spöck | PS Karlsruhe | 6:2 | |||||
19:00 | (H) | TV Helmsheim | TuS Bietigheim | 4:4 |