Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2007/2008 - Bezirk Nordbaden
Bezirksliga "Neckar - Odenwald" (3-4)
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 29.09.2007 | 15:00 | SG Heilbronn/Leingarten V | SV Neckarsulm | 3:5 | ||||
15:00 | SG Brackenheim/Schwaigern | TV Bad Rappenau II | 4:4 | ||||||
15:00 | SF Neckarwestheim | SpG Walldürn | 1:7 | ||||||
Do. | 11.10.2007 | 20:00 v | TV Lauffen | SC Oberes Zabergäu | 6:2 | ||||
Sa. | 13.10.2007 | 15:00 | (H) | SG Heilbronn/Leingarten V | SF Neckarwestheim | 6:2 | |||
15:00 | SV Neckarsulm | SpG Walldürn | 2:6 | ||||||
15:00 | TV Lauffen | SG Brackenheim/Schwaigern | 7:1 | ||||||
15:00 | 2 | SC Oberes Zabergäu | TV Bad Rappenau II | 3:5 | |||||
19:00 | (H) | SG Heilbronn/Leingarten V | SpG Walldürn | 4:4 | |||||
19:00 | SV Neckarsulm | SF Neckarwestheim | 6:2 | ||||||
19:00 | TV Lauffen | TV Bad Rappenau II | 6:2 | ||||||
19:00 | 2 | SC Oberes Zabergäu | SG Brackenheim/Schwaigern | 4:4 | |||||
Sa. | 10.11.2007 | 15:00 h | 3 | SG Brackenheim/Schwaigern | SG Heilbronn/Leingarten V | 5:3 | |||
15:00 | TV Bad Rappenau II | SV Neckarsulm | 6:2 | ||||||
15:00 | SF Neckarwestheim | TV Lauffen | 2:6 | ||||||
15:00 | SpG Walldürn | SC Oberes Zabergäu | 4:4 | ||||||
19:00 h | 3 | SG Brackenheim/Schwaigern | SV Neckarsulm | 5:3 | |||||
19:00 | TV Bad Rappenau II | SG Heilbronn/Leingarten V | 7:1 | ||||||
19:00 | SpG Walldürn | TV Lauffen | 6:2 | ||||||
Sa. | 24.11.2007 | 15:00 | TV Lauffen | SG Heilbronn/Leingarten V | 8:0 | ||||
15:00 | SC Oberes Zabergäu | SV Neckarsulm | 6:2 | ||||||
15:00 | SF Neckarwestheim | SG Brackenheim/Schwaigern | 3:5 | ||||||
15:00 | SpG Walldürn | TV Bad Rappenau II | 6:2 | ||||||
19:00 | TV Lauffen | SV Neckarsulm | 7:1 | ||||||
19:00 | SC Oberes Zabergäu | SG Heilbronn/Leingarten V | 4:4 | ||||||
19:00 | SF Neckarwestheim | TV Bad Rappenau II | 2:6 | ||||||
19:00 | SpG Walldürn | SG Brackenheim/Schwaigern | 7:1 | ||||||
Di. | 27.11.2007 | 20:00 v | SF Neckarwestheim | SC Oberes Zabergäu | 1:7 | ||||
Sa. | 19.01.2008 | 15:00 | SV Neckarsulm | SG Heilbronn/Leingarten V | 4:4 | ||||
15:00 h | 2 | SC Oberes Zabergäu | TV Lauffen | 4:4 | |||||
15:00 | TV Bad Rappenau II | SG Brackenheim/Schwaigern | 5:3 | ||||||
Sa. | 26.01.2008 | 15:00 | SG Brackenheim/Schwaigern | SC Oberes Zabergäu | 5:3 | ||||
15:00 | TV Bad Rappenau II | TV Lauffen | 4:4 | ||||||
15:00 | SF Neckarwestheim | SV Neckarsulm | 3:5 | ||||||
15:00 h | (H) | SpG Walldürn | SG Heilbronn/Leingarten V | 6:2 | |||||
19:00 | SG Brackenheim/Schwaigern | TV Lauffen | 4:4 | ||||||
19:00 | TV Bad Rappenau II | SC Oberes Zabergäu | 5:3 | ||||||
19:00 | SF Neckarwestheim | SG Heilbronn/Leingarten V | 2:6 | ||||||
19:00 h | (H) | SpG Walldürn | SV Neckarsulm | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 16.02.2008 | 15:00 | SG Heilbronn/Leingarten V | TV Bad Rappenau II | 4:4 | ||||
15:00 | SV Neckarsulm | SG Brackenheim/Schwaigern | 4:4 | ||||||
15:00 | TV Lauffen | SpG Walldürn | 5:3 | ||||||
15:00 | SC Oberes Zabergäu | SF Neckarwestheim | 6:2 | ||||||
19:00 | SG Heilbronn/Leingarten V | SG Brackenheim/Schwaigern | 3:5 | ||||||
19:00 | SV Neckarsulm | TV Bad Rappenau II | 4:4 | ||||||
19:00 | TV Lauffen | SF Neckarwestheim | 8:0 | ||||||
19:00 | SC Oberes Zabergäu | SpG Walldürn | 2:6 | ||||||
Sa. | 23.02.2008 | 15:00 v | SpG Walldürn | SF Neckarwestheim | 7:1 | ||||
Mi. | 27.02.2008 | 19:45 v | SV Neckarsulm | TV Lauffen | 3:5 | ||||
Sa. | 01.03.2008 | 15:00 | SG Heilbronn/Leingarten V | SC Oberes Zabergäu | 4:4 | ||||
15:00 | SG Brackenheim/Schwaigern | SpG Walldürn | 5:3 | ||||||
15:00 | TV Bad Rappenau II | SF Neckarwestheim | 6:2 | ||||||
19:00 | SG Heilbronn/Leingarten V | TV Lauffen | 3:5 | ||||||
19:00 | SV Neckarsulm | SC Oberes Zabergäu | 5:3 | ||||||
19:00 | SG Brackenheim/Schwaigern | SF Neckarwestheim | 8:0 | ||||||
19:00 | TV Bad Rappenau II | SpG Walldürn | 3:5 |