HBV Verbandsebene 2022/23
Hessenliga
Spielplan
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 11.09.2022 | 09:30 | 64625-01 | 5 | TV Bensheim | TuS Schwanheim II | 3:5 | |||
10:00 | 35614-01 | 4 | BSG Lahn-Dill | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | 2:6 | |||||
11:00 | 63263-02 | 3 | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg | SG TGH/TGU | 4:4 | |||||
Sa. | 17.09.2022 | 10:30 v | 65479-01 | 1 | TSV Raunheim | TV Wehen | 5:3 | |||
16:00 | 64521-01 | 2 | SG Dornheim II | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 4:4 | |||||
Fr. | 23.09.2022 | 20:00 v | 63263-01 | 9 | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg | TuS Schwanheim II | 3:5 | |||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 15:00 | 34246-01 | 6 | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | TSV Raunheim | 6:2 | |||
17:00 | 65929-03 | 10 | SG TGH/TGU | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 6:2 | |||||
19:00 | 35630-01 | 7 | BSG Lahn-Dill | TV Wehen | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 10:00 | 35614-01 | 11 | BSG Lahn-Dill | TSV Raunheim | 3:5 | |||
10:00 | 34246-01 | 12 | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | TV Wehen | 5:3 | |||||
10:00 | 65929-03 | 14 | SG TGH/TGU | TuS Schwanheim II | 3:5 | |||||
12:30 | 63263-01 | 13 | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg | SG Dornheim II | 4:4 | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 15:00 | 65479-01 | 16 | TSV Raunheim | TV Bensheim | 7:1 | |||
15:00 | 34246-01 | 18 | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | SG Dornheim II | 8:0 | |||||
15:30 v | 64546-03 | 19 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg | 3:5 | |||||
19:00 | 65929-03 | 20 | SG TGH/TGU | BSG Lahn-Dill | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 10:00 | 65479-01 | 21 | TSV Raunheim | TuS Schwanheim II | 5:3 | |||
10:00 | 65929-03 | 23 | SG TGH/TGU | SG Dornheim II | 4:4 | |||||
11:30 | 34246-01 | 24 | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg | 7:1 | |||||
13:00 | 64546-03 | 25 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | BSG Lahn-Dill | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 16.10.2022 | 11:00 v | 65232-02 | 42 | TV Wehen | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg | 2:6 | |||
Sa. | 22.10.2022 | 14:00 v | 64521-01 | 26 | SG Dornheim II | TSV Raunheim | 2:6 | |||
16:00 | 64546-03 | 27 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | TV Wehen | 5:3 | |||||
16:00 | 63263-01 | 28 | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg | BSG Lahn-Dill | 5:3 | |||||
17:00 | 65929-03 | 30 | SG TGH/TGU | TV Bensheim | 4:4 | |||||
17:30 | 60529-01 | 29 | TuS Schwanheim II | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 23.10.2022 | 10:00 v | 64546-03 | 31 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | TSV Raunheim | 2:6 | |||
10:00 | 64521-01 | 32 | SG Dornheim II | TV Wehen | 4:4 | |||||
10:00 | 65929-03 | 35 | SG TGH/TGU | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | 2:6 | |||||
10:30 | 63263-01 | 33 | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg | TV Bensheim | 5:3 | |||||
16:00 | 60529-01 | 34 | TuS Schwanheim II | BSG Lahn-Dill | 7:1 | |||||
Fr. | 28.10.2022 | 19:00 v | 64625-01 | 15 | TV Bensheim | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 8:0 | |||
So. | 30.10.2022 | 11:00 v | 65232-02 | 17 | TV Wehen | TuS Schwanheim II | 3:5 | |||
11:00 v | 65479-01 | 41 | TSV Raunheim | SG TGH/TGU | 5:3 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 15:00 | 65479-01 | 36 | TSV Raunheim | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg | 3:5 | |||
15:30 | 64546-03 | 39 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | 1:7 | |||||
16:00 | 64521-01 | 38 | SG Dornheim II | TuS Schwanheim II | 2:6 | |||||
18:30 | 64625-01 | 40 | TV Bensheim | BSG Lahn-Dill | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 09:30 | 64625-01 | 45 | TV Bensheim | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | 5:3 | |||
10:00 | 64521-01 | 43 | SG Dornheim II | BSG Lahn-Dill | 3:5 | |||||
10:00 | 64546-03 | 44 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | TuS Schwanheim II | 2:6 | |||||
Fr. | 11.11.2022 | 20:00 v | 64625-01 | 8 | TV Bensheim | SG Dornheim II | 5:3 | |||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 15:00 v | 65232-02 | 37 | TV Wehen | SG TGH/TGU | 5:3 | |||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 11:00 v | 65232-02 | 22 | TV Wehen | TV Bensheim | 3:5 | |||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 10:00 | 65929-03 | 48 | SG TGH/TGU | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg | 3:5 | |||
10:00 | 34246-01 | 49 | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | BSG Lahn-Dill | 7:1 | |||||
11:00 | 65232-02 | 46 | TV Wehen | TSV Raunheim | 3:5 | |||||
13:00 | 64546-03 | 47 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | SG Dornheim II | 4:4 | |||||
16:00 | 60529-01 | 50 | TuS Schwanheim II | TV Bensheim | 7:1 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 15:00 | 65479-01 | 51 | TSV Raunheim | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | 5:3 | |||
16:00 | 65232-01 | 52 | TV Wehen | BSG Lahn-Dill | 6:2 | |||||
16:00 | 64521-01 | 53 | SG Dornheim II | TV Bensheim | 3:5 | |||||
16:00 | 60529-01 | 54 | TuS Schwanheim II | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg | 6:2 | |||||
18:30 | 64546-03 | 55 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | SG TGH/TGU | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 10:00 | 65479-01 | 56 | TSV Raunheim | BSG Lahn-Dill | 7:1 | |||
10:00 | 64521-01 | 58 | SG Dornheim II | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg | 3:5 | |||||
11:00 | 65232-01 | 57 | TV Wehen | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | 4:4 | |||||
11:00 | 60529-01 | 59 | TuS Schwanheim II | SG TGH/TGU | 7:1 | |||||
13:00 | 64546-03 | 60 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | TV Bensheim | 4:4 | |||||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 16:00 | 60529-01 | 62 | TuS Schwanheim II | TV Wehen | 5:3 | |||
16:00 | 64521-01 | 63 | SG Dornheim II | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | 2:6 | |||||
16:00 | 63263-01 | 64 | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 5:3 | |||||
18:30 | 64625-01 | 61 | TV Bensheim | TSV Raunheim | 3:5 | |||||
19:00 | 35630-01 | 65 | BSG Lahn-Dill | SG TGH/TGU | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 09:30 | 64625-01 | 67 | TV Bensheim | TV Wehen | 5:3 | |||
10:00 | 35614-01 | 70 | BSG Lahn-Dill | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 5:3 | |||||
12:30 | 63263-01 | 69 | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | 4:4 | |||||
15:00 | 60529-01 | 66 | TuS Schwanheim II | TSV Raunheim | 3:5 | |||||
Mi. | 01.03.2023 | 20:00 v | 65479-01 | 76 | TSV Raunheim | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 6:2 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 15:00 | 65479-01 | 71 | TSV Raunheim | SG Dornheim II | 7:1 | |||
15:00 | 34246-01 | 74 | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | TuS Schwanheim II | 3:5 | |||||
16:00 | 65232-02 | 72 | TV Wehen | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 6:2 | |||||
18:30 | 64625-01 | 75 | TV Bensheim | SG TGH/TGU | 3:5 | |||||
19:00 | 35630-01 | 73 | BSG Lahn-Dill | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 09:30 | 64625-01 | 78 | TV Bensheim | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg | 3:5 | |||
10:00 | 35614-01 | 79 | BSG Lahn-Dill | TuS Schwanheim II | 2:6 | |||||
11:00 | 65232-02 | 77 | TV Wehen | SG Dornheim II | 6:2 | |||||
11:00 | 34246-01 | 80 | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | SG TGH/TGU | 8:0 | NA | ||||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 15:00 | 34246-01 | 84 | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 5:3 | |||
17:30 | 63263-01 | 81 | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg | TSV Raunheim | 4:4 | |||||
19:00 | 65929-03 | 82 | SG TGH/TGU | TV Wehen | 4:4 | |||||
19:00 | 60529-01 | 83 | TuS Schwanheim II | SG Dornheim II | 5:3 | |||||
19:00 | 35630-01 | 85 | BSG Lahn-Dill | TV Bensheim | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 10:00 | 65929-03 | 86 | SG TGH/TGU | TSV Raunheim | 2:6 | |||
10:00 | 35614-01 | 88 | BSG Lahn-Dill | SG Dornheim II | 5:3 | |||||
11:00 | 34246-01 | 90 | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | TV Bensheim | 7:1 | |||||
12:30 | 63263-01 | 87 | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg | TV Wehen | 3:5 | |||||
16:00 | 60529-01 | 89 | TuS Schwanheim II | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 5:3 | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 16:00 v | 64521-01 | 68 | SG Dornheim II | SG TGH/TGU | 4:4 |