Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/2023 - Gruppe Mitte
Regionalliga Mitte
Spielplan
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 10.09.2022 | 00:00 | 2 | 1. BC Bischmisheim III | SV Fischbach | 0:8 | ||||
10:00 v | 4 | TV Hofheim II | TB Andernach | 5:3 | ||||||
11:00 v | 1 | TV Volkmarsen | SV GutsMuths Jena II | 7:1 | ||||||
14:00 v | 3 | TV Mainz-Zahlbach | TuS Neuhofen | 4:4 | ||||||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 00:00 | 5 | SV GutsMuths Jena II | TV Mainz-Zahlbach | 6:2 | ||||
Termin offen | 6 | TV Volkmarsen | TuS Neuhofen | 6:2 | ||||||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 00:00 | 8 | 1. BC Bischmisheim III | TV Hofheim II | 6:2 | ||||
16:00 v | 7 | SV Fischbach | TB Andernach | 5:3 | ||||||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 00:00 | 9 | SV GutsMuths Jena II | TuS Neuhofen | 6:2 | ||||
Termin offen | 10 | TV Volkmarsen | TV Mainz-Zahlbach | 4:4 | ||||||
Termin offen | 11 | SV Fischbach | TV Hofheim II | 8:0 | ||||||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 00:00 | 12 | 1. BC Bischmisheim III | TB Andernach | 5:3 | ||||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 00:00 | 13 | TV Mainz-Zahlbach | SV Fischbach | 2:6 | ||||
00:00 | 14 | TuS Neuhofen | 1. BC Bischmisheim III | 6:2 | ||||||
00:00 | 15 | TB Andernach | SV GutsMuths Jena II | 6:2 | ||||||
00:00 | 16 | TV Hofheim II | TV Volkmarsen | 8:0 | ||||||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 00:00 | 17 | TV Mainz-Zahlbach | 1. BC Bischmisheim III | 6:2 | ||||
00:00 | 18 | TuS Neuhofen | SV Fischbach | 1:7 | ||||||
00:00 | 19 | TB Andernach | TV Volkmarsen | 6:2 | ||||||
00:00 | 20 | TV Hofheim II | SV GutsMuths Jena II | 3:5 | ||||||
Sa. | 22.10.2022 | 00:00 | 21 | SV GutsMuths Jena II | SV Fischbach | 1:7 | ||||
00:00 | 22 | TV Volkmarsen | 1. BC Bischmisheim III | 7:1 | ||||||
00:00 | 23 | TV Mainz-Zahlbach | TB Andernach | 7:1 | ||||||
00:00 | 24 | TuS Neuhofen | TV Hofheim II | 6:2 | ||||||
So. | 23.10.2022 | 00:00 | 25 | SV GutsMuths Jena II | 1. BC Bischmisheim III | 5:3 | ||||
00:00 | 26 | TV Volkmarsen | SV Fischbach | 2:6 | ||||||
00:00 | 27 | TV Mainz-Zahlbach | TV Hofheim II | 6:2 | ||||||
00:00 | 28 | TuS Neuhofen | TB Andernach | 4:4 | ||||||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 00:00 | 29 | SV GutsMuths Jena II | TV Volkmarsen | 6:2 | ||||
00:00 | 30 | SV Fischbach | 1. BC Bischmisheim III | 5:3 | ||||||
00:00 | 31 | TuS Neuhofen | TV Mainz-Zahlbach | 3:5 | ||||||
00:00 | 32 | TB Andernach | TV Hofheim II | 6:2 | ||||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 00:00 | 33 | SV Fischbach | TV Volkmarsen | 7:1 | ||||
00:00 | 34 | 1. BC Bischmisheim III | SV GutsMuths Jena II | 7:1 | ||||||
00:00 | 35 | TB Andernach | TuS Neuhofen | 4:4 | ||||||
00:00 | 36 | TV Hofheim II | TV Mainz-Zahlbach | 2:6 | ||||||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 00:00 | 37 | SV Fischbach | SV GutsMuths Jena II | 8:0 | ||||
00:00 | 38 | 1. BC Bischmisheim III | TV Volkmarsen | 7:1 | ||||||
00:00 | 39 | TB Andernach | TV Mainz-Zahlbach | 5:3 | ||||||
00:00 | 40 | TV Hofheim II | TuS Neuhofen | 4:4 | ||||||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 00:00 | 41 | TV Mainz-Zahlbach | TV Volkmarsen | 6:2 | ||||
00:00 | 42 | TuS Neuhofen | SV GutsMuths Jena II | 6:2 | ||||||
00:00 | 43 | TB Andernach | 1. BC Bischmisheim III | 1:7 | ||||||
00:00 | 44 | TV Hofheim II | SV Fischbach | 3:5 | ||||||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 00:00 | 45 | TV Mainz-Zahlbach | SV GutsMuths Jena II | 6:2 | ||||
00:00 | 46 | TuS Neuhofen | TV Volkmarsen | 7:1 | ||||||
00:00 | 47 | TB Andernach | SV Fischbach | 4:4 | ||||||
00:00 | 48 | TV Hofheim II | 1. BC Bischmisheim III | 2:6 | ||||||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 00:00 | 49 | SV Fischbach | TuS Neuhofen | 4:4 | ||||
00:00 | 50 | 1. BC Bischmisheim III | TV Mainz-Zahlbach | 5:3 | ||||||
00:00 | 51 | SV GutsMuths Jena II | TV Hofheim II | 6:2 | ||||||
00:00 | 52 | TV Volkmarsen | TB Andernach | 4:4 | ||||||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 00:00 | 53 | SV Fischbach | TV Mainz-Zahlbach | 7:1 | ||||
00:00 | 54 | 1. BC Bischmisheim III | TuS Neuhofen | 6:2 | ||||||
00:00 | 55 | SV GutsMuths Jena II | TB Andernach | 5:3 | ||||||
00:00 | 56 | TV Volkmarsen | TV Hofheim II | 6:2 |