Bezirk Wiesbaden 2024/25
Bezirksliga B WI
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 31.08.2024 | 18:00 | 65428-04 | 2 | SG Flörsheim/Rüsselsheim IV | TuS Dotzheim | ||||
So. | 01.09.2024 | 00:00 | 65529-01 | 1 | SG Niedernhausen/Bermbach | TV Idstein | ||||
00:00 | 3 | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze IV | PSV GW Wiesbaden III | |||||||
00:00 | 1. Wiesbadener BC III | spielfrei | ||||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 65428-04 | 5 | SG Flörsheim/Rüsselsheim IV | SG Niedernhausen/Bermbach | ||||
00:00 | 6 | TuS Dotzheim | TV Idstein | |||||||
00:00 | 65191-01 | 7 | PSV GW Wiesbaden III | 1. Wiesbadener BC III | ||||||
00:00 | 8 | spielfrei | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze IV | |||||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 00:00 | 65529-01 | 9 | SG Niedernhausen/Bermbach | PSV GW Wiesbaden III | ||||
00:00 | 65510-01 | TV Idstein | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 11 | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze IV | TuS Dotzheim | |||||||
00:00 | 12 | 1. Wiesbadener BC III | SG Flörsheim/Rüsselsheim IV | |||||||
So. | 06.10.2024 | 00:00 | 13 | spielfrei | SG Niedernhausen/Bermbach | |||||
00:00 | 65191-01 | 14 | PSV GW Wiesbaden III | TV Idstein | ||||||
00:00 | 16 | TuS Dotzheim | 1. Wiesbadener BC III | |||||||
10:00 | 65428-04 | 15 | SG Flörsheim/Rüsselsheim IV | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze IV | ||||||
So. | 03.11.2024 | 00:00 | 65529-01 | 17 | SG Niedernhausen/Bermbach | 1. Wiesbadener BC III | ||||
00:00 | 65510-01 | 18 | TV Idstein | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze IV | ||||||
00:00 | 19 | spielfrei | SG Flörsheim/Rüsselsheim IV | |||||||
00:00 | 65191-01 | 20 | PSV GW Wiesbaden III | TuS Dotzheim | ||||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 15:00 | 65428-04 | 23 | SG Flörsheim/Rüsselsheim IV | PSV GW Wiesbaden III | ||||
So. | 17.11.2024 | 00:00 | 21 | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze IV | SG Niedernhausen/Bermbach | |||||
00:00 | 22 | 1. Wiesbadener BC III | TV Idstein | |||||||
00:00 | TuS Dotzheim | spielfrei | ||||||||
So. | 24.11.2024 | 00:00 | 65529-01 | 25 | SG Niedernhausen/Bermbach | TuS Dotzheim | ||||
00:00 | 65510-01 | 26 | TV Idstein | SG Flörsheim/Rüsselsheim IV | ||||||
00:00 | 27 | 1. Wiesbadener BC III | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze IV | |||||||
00:00 | 65191-01 | PSV GW Wiesbaden III | spielfrei |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)