VICTOR BVRP Ligen 2020/21
VICTOR Bezirksliga O19 Mitte Nord
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 12.09.2020 | 00:00 | TG Osthofen | spielfrei | ||||||
18:00 | 55411-3 | 1 | TuS Bingen-Büdesheim | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen IV | 7:1 | |||||
18:30 | 55595-1 | 3 | SG ADS Hargesheim | TG Worms II | 6:2 | |||||
18:30 | 55128-2 | 4 | TV Mainz-Zahlbach IV | TV Hechtsheim IV | 8:0 | |||||
Sa. | 19.09.2020 | 00:00 | 5 | spielfrei | TuS Bingen-Büdesheim | |||||
15:10 v | 67547-1 | 6 | TG Worms II | TG Osthofen | 5:3 | |||||
17:00 | 55129-1 | 7 | TV Hechtsheim IV | SG ADS Hargesheim | 0:8 | |||||
18:00 | 66882-2 | 8 | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen IV | TV Mainz-Zahlbach IV | 0:8 | |||||
Sa. | 03.10.2020 | 00:00 | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen IV | spielfrei | ||||||
14:00 v | 55595-1 | 11 | SG ADS Hargesheim | TV Mainz-Zahlbach IV | 2:6 | |||||
18:00 | 55411-3 | 9 | TuS Bingen-Büdesheim | TG Worms II | 7:1 | |||||
So. | 04.10.2020 | 10:30 | 67574-2 | 10 | TG Osthofen | TV Hechtsheim IV | 8:0 | |||
Fr. | 30.10.2020 | 00:00 | 16 | spielfrei | SG ADS Hargesheim | |||||
Sa. | 31.10.2020 | 15:00 | 67547-1 | 15 | TG Worms II | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen IV | ||||
16:00 | 14 | TV Mainz-Zahlbach IV | TG Osthofen | |||||||
17:00 | 55129-1 | 13 | TV Hechtsheim IV | TuS Bingen-Büdesheim | ||||||
Sa. | 07.11.2020 | 00:00 | 20 | spielfrei | TG Worms II | |||||
17:00 | 66882-2 | 19 | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen IV | TV Hechtsheim IV | ||||||
18:00 | 55411-3 | 17 | TuS Bingen-Büdesheim | TV Mainz-Zahlbach IV | ||||||
So. | 08.11.2020 | 10:30 | 67574-2 | 18 | TG Osthofen | SG ADS Hargesheim | ||||
Sa. | 21.11.2020 | 00:00 | TV Mainz-Zahlbach IV | spielfrei | ||||||
18:30 | 55595-1 | 21 | SG ADS Hargesheim | TuS Bingen-Büdesheim | ||||||
So. | 22.11.2020 | 10:00 | 55129-1 | 24 | TV Hechtsheim IV | TG Worms II | ||||
10:30 | 67574-2 | 22 | TG Osthofen | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen IV | ||||||
Sa. | 28.11.2020 | 00:00 | 28 | spielfrei | TV Hechtsheim IV | |||||
15:00 | 67547-1 | 27 | TG Worms II | TV Mainz-Zahlbach IV | ||||||
17:00 | 66882-2 | 26 | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen IV | SG ADS Hargesheim | ||||||
18:00 | 55411-3 | 25 | TuS Bingen-Büdesheim | TG Osthofen |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)