VICTOR BVRP Ligen 2020/21
VICTOR Kreisliga O19 Mitte
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 11.09.2020 | 20:00 | 67105-1 | 3 | BSC Schifferstadt | BSC Bad Dürkheim II | 4:4 | |||
Sa. | 12.09.2020 | 00:00 | 66916-1 | TuS Breitenbach | spielfrei | |||||
17:00 | 66981-1 | 2 | SG Pirmasens/Münchweiler III | ASV Waldsee IV | 2:6 | |||||
18:00 t/v | 67657-2 | 1 | BV Kaiserslautern IV | TV Roßbach | 1:7 | |||||
Fr. | 18.09.2020 | 20:00 | 67098-1 | 6 | BSC Bad Dürkheim II | SG Pirmasens/Münchweiler III | 8:0 | NA | ||
Sa. | 19.09.2020 | 00:00 | 7 | spielfrei | BSC Schifferstadt | |||||
16:00 v | 67165-1 | 5 | ASV Waldsee IV | TV Roßbach | 2:6 | |||||
19:00 | 67657-2 | 8 | BV Kaiserslautern IV | TuS Breitenbach | 5:3 | |||||
Sa. | 03.10.2020 | 00:00 | SG Pirmasens/Münchweiler III | spielfrei | ||||||
17:30 v | 67752-1 | 9 | TV Roßbach | BSC Bad Dürkheim II | 3:5 | |||||
19:00 | 67657-2 | 12 | BV Kaiserslautern IV | ASV Waldsee IV | 2:6 | |||||
Mo. | 26.10.2020 | 20:00 v | 67105-1 | 11 | BSC Schifferstadt | TuS Breitenbach | 5:3 | |||
Fr. | 30.10.2020 | 00:00 | 13 | spielfrei | TV Roßbach | |||||
20:00 | 67098-1 | 15 | BSC Bad Dürkheim II | BV Kaiserslautern IV | ||||||
Sa. | 31.10.2020 | 16:00 v | 67165-1 | 16 | ASV Waldsee IV | BSC Schifferstadt | ||||
18:00 v | 66916-1 | 14 | TuS Breitenbach | SG Pirmasens/Münchweiler III | ||||||
Sa. | 07.11.2020 | 00:00 | BV Kaiserslautern IV | spielfrei | ||||||
17:00 | 66981-1 | 18 | SG Pirmasens/Münchweiler III | BSC Schifferstadt | ||||||
17:30 v | 67752-1 | 17 | TV Roßbach | TuS Breitenbach | ||||||
19:30 v | 67165-1 | 20 | ASV Waldsee IV | BSC Bad Dürkheim II | ||||||
Fr. | 20.11.2020 | 20:00 | 67105-1 | 21 | BSC Schifferstadt | TV Roßbach | ||||
Sa. | 21.11.2020 | 00:00 | 24 | spielfrei | BSC Bad Dürkheim II | |||||
18:00 v | 66916-1 | 23 | TuS Breitenbach | ASV Waldsee IV | ||||||
19:00 | 66955-1 | 22 | SG Pirmasens/Münchweiler III | BV Kaiserslautern IV | ||||||
Fr. | 27.11.2020 | 20:00 | 67098-1 | 27 | BSC Bad Dürkheim II | TuS Breitenbach | ||||
Sa. | 28.11.2020 | 00:00 | ASV Waldsee IV | spielfrei | ||||||
17:30 v | 67752-1 | 25 | TV Roßbach | SG Pirmasens/Münchweiler III | ||||||
19:00 | 67657-2 | 26 | BV Kaiserslautern IV | BSC Schifferstadt | ||||||
Fr. | 15.01.2021 | 20:00 | 67105-1 | 2 | BSC Schifferstadt | BV Kaiserslautern IV | ||||
Sa. | 16.01.2021 | 00:00 | 4 | spielfrei | ASV Waldsee IV | |||||
18:00 v | 66916-1 | 3 | TuS Breitenbach | BSC Bad Dürkheim II | ||||||
19:00 | 66981-1 | 1 | SG Pirmasens/Münchweiler III | TV Roßbach | ||||||
Sa. | 23.01.2021 | 00:00 | 67098-1 | BSC Bad Dürkheim II | spielfrei | |||||
17:30 v | 67752-1 | 5 | TV Roßbach | BSC Schifferstadt | ||||||
19:00 v | 67165-1 | 7 | ASV Waldsee IV | TuS Breitenbach | ||||||
So. | 24.01.2021 | 10:30 | 67657-2 | 6 | BV Kaiserslautern IV | SG Pirmasens/Münchweiler III | ||||
Fr. | 29.01.2021 | 20:00 | 67105-1 | 10 | BSC Schifferstadt | SG Pirmasens/Münchweiler III | ||||
20:00 | 67098-1 | 12 | BSC Bad Dürkheim II | ASV Waldsee IV | ||||||
Sa. | 30.01.2021 | 00:00 | 11 | spielfrei | BV Kaiserslautern IV | |||||
18:00 v | 66916-1 | 9 | TuS Breitenbach | TV Roßbach | ||||||
Fr. | 19.02.2021 | 20:00 | 67105-1 | 16 | BSC Schifferstadt | ASV Waldsee IV | ||||
Sa. | 20.02.2021 | 00:00 | 67752-1 | TV Roßbach | spielfrei | |||||
19:00 | 66955-1 | 14 | SG Pirmasens/Münchweiler III | TuS Breitenbach | ||||||
19:00 | 67657-2 | 15 | BV Kaiserslautern IV | BSC Bad Dürkheim II | ||||||
Fr. | 26.02.2021 | 20:00 | 67098-1 | 17 | BSC Bad Dürkheim II | TV Roßbach | ||||
Sa. | 27.02.2021 | 00:00 | 18 | spielfrei | SG Pirmasens/Münchweiler III | |||||
16:00 v | 67165-1 | 20 | ASV Waldsee IV | BV Kaiserslautern IV | ||||||
18:00 v | 66916-1 | 19 | TuS Breitenbach | BSC Schifferstadt | ||||||
Sa. | 13.03.2021 | 00:00 | 67105-1 | BSC Schifferstadt | spielfrei | |||||
16:00 | 66981-1 | 22 | SG Pirmasens/Münchweiler III | BSC Bad Dürkheim II | ||||||
17:30 v | 67752-1 | 21 | TV Roßbach | ASV Waldsee IV | ||||||
18:00 v | 66916-1 | 24 | TuS Breitenbach | BV Kaiserslautern IV | ||||||
Fr. | 19.03.2021 | 20:00 | 67098-1 | 27 | BSC Bad Dürkheim II | BSC Schifferstadt | ||||
Sa. | 20.03.2021 | 00:00 | 28 | spielfrei | TuS Breitenbach | |||||
17:30 t/v | 67752-1 | 25 | TV Roßbach | BV Kaiserslautern IV | ||||||
19:30 v | 67165-1 | 26 | ASV Waldsee IV | SG Pirmasens/Münchweiler III |