Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/2023 - Niederbayern/Oberpfalz
Bezirksoberliga
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 14:00 | 94130-1 | BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell | SC Regensburg | 4:4 | |||
14:00 | 92342-1 | TSV 1906 Freystadt II | DJK Regensburg Nord II | 7:1 | |||||
16:00 v | 94130-1 | SC Regensburg | SG TB 03 Roding / FC Chamerau 1927 I | 1:7 | |||||
18:05 v | 94130-1 | BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell | SG TB 03 Roding / FC Chamerau 1927 I | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 14:00 | 94209-2 | TSV Regen | Post SV Landshut II | 5:3 | |||
15:30 v | 94209-2 | Post SV Landshut II | TV 1887 Viechtach | 4:4 | |||||
17:00 v | 94209-2 | TSV Regen | TV 1887 Viechtach | 8:0 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 14:00 | 93426-1 | SG TB 03 Roding / FC Chamerau 1927 I | DJK Regensburg Nord II | 4:4 | |||
14:15 v | 94234-1 | TV 1887 Viechtach | TSV 1906 Freystadt II | 3:5 | |||||
15:00 | 94234-1 | TSV 1906 Freystadt II | BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell | 4:4 | |||||
15:00 | 93426-1 | DJK Regensburg Nord II | TSV Regen | 3:5 | |||||
16:00 | 84028-1 | Post SV Landshut II | SC Regensburg | 8:0 | |||||
17:20 v | 94234-1 | TV 1887 Viechtach | BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell | 2:6 | |||||
17:50 v | 93426-1 | SG TB 03 Roding / FC Chamerau 1927 I | TSV Regen | 3:5 | |||||
Do. | 16.03.2023 | 14:00 v | 94209-2 | TSV Regen | BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell | 4:4 | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 14:00 | 84028-1 | Post SV Landshut II | SG TB 03 Roding / FC Chamerau 1927 I | 6:2 | |||
16:00 v | 84028-1 | SG TB 03 Roding / FC Chamerau 1927 I | TSV 1906 Freystadt II | 0:8 | |||||
17:30 v | 84028-1 | Post SV Landshut II | TSV 1906 Freystadt II | 2:6 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 10:10 h/v | 93049-5 | SC Regensburg | TV 1887 Viechtach | 6:2 | |||
11:00 h | 93049-5 | TV 1887 Viechtach | DJK Regensburg Nord II | 2:6 | |||||
12:45 h/v | 93049-5 | SC Regensburg | DJK Regensburg Nord II | 3:5 | |||||
Sa. | 01.04.2023 | 10:00 | 92342-1 | TSV 1906 Freystadt II | TSV Regen | 7:1 | |||
11:00 | 92342-1 | TSV Regen | SC Regensburg | 5:3 | |||||
13:00 v | 92342-1 | TSV 1906 Freystadt II | SC Regensburg | 8:0 | |||||
14:00 | 93049-4 | DJK Regensburg Nord II | BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell | 5:3 | |||||
14:00 | 93426-1 | SG TB 03 Roding / FC Chamerau 1927 I | TV 1887 Viechtach | 6:2 | |||||
16:00 v | 93049-4 | BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell | Post SV Landshut II | 5:3 | |||||
17:40 v | 93049-4 | DJK Regensburg Nord II | Post SV Landshut II | 6:2 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)