HBV Verbandsebene 2020/21
Verbandsliga Süd
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 12.09.2020 | 18:30 | 64625-01 | 2 | TV Bensheim | TV Bensheim II | 8:0 | |||
So. | 13.09.2020 | 10:00 | 63773-01 | 1 | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II | 4:4 | |||
11:30 v | 64409-01 | 4 | SG Griesheim/Messel | BV Darmstadt II | 3:5 | |||||
12:00 | 60438-02 | 3 | 1.Frankfurter BC | Rot-Weiss Walldorf II | 3:5 | |||||
Sa. | 31.10.2020 | 15:00 | 64289-02 | 5 | BV Darmstadt II | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | ||||
15:30 | 64546-01 | 8 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf II | TV Bensheim II | ||||||
18:00 | 64409-01 | 6 | SG Griesheim/Messel | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II | ||||||
18:30 | 60438-02 | 7 | 1.Frankfurter BC | TV Bensheim | ||||||
So. | 01.11.2020 | 09:30 | 64546-01 | 12 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf II | TV Bensheim | ||||
10:30 | 64409-01 | 9 | SG Griesheim/Messel | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | ||||||
11:00 | 64289-02 | 10 | BV Darmstadt II | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II | ||||||
11:00 | 60438-02 | 11 | 1.Frankfurter BC | TV Bensheim II | ||||||
Sa. | 07.11.2020 | 18:00 | 64546-03 | 16 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf II | BV Darmstadt II | ||||
18:30 | 64625-01 | 13 | TV Bensheim | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | ||||||
18:30 | 64625-01 | 14 | TV Bensheim II | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II | ||||||
18:30 | 60438-02 | 15 | 1.Frankfurter BC | SG Griesheim/Messel | ||||||
So. | 08.11.2020 | 09:30 | 64625-01 | 17 | TV Bensheim II | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | ||||
09:30 | 64625-01 | 18 | TV Bensheim | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II | ||||||
11:00 | 60438-02 | 20 | 1.Frankfurter BC | BV Darmstadt II | ||||||
12:00 | 64546-03 | 19 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf II | SG Griesheim/Messel | ||||||
Sa. | 21.11.2020 | 14:30 | 63773-01 | 21 | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | 1.Frankfurter BC | ||||
18:30 h | 64846-02 | 22 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II | Rot-Weiss Walldorf II | ||||||
18:30 | 64625-01 | 23 | TV Bensheim | SG Griesheim/Messel | ||||||
18:30 | 64625-01 | 24 | TV Bensheim II | BV Darmstadt II | ||||||
So. | 22.11.2020 | 09:30 | 64625-01 | 27 | TV Bensheim | BV Darmstadt II | ||||
09:30 | 64625-01 | 28 | TV Bensheim II | SG Griesheim/Messel | ||||||
10:00 | 63773-01 | 25 | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | Rot-Weiss Walldorf II | ||||||
12:00 | 64807-01 | 26 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II | 1.Frankfurter BC |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)