HBV Verbandsebene 2020/21
Verbandsliga Süd
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 16.01.2021 | 18:30 | 64546-03 | 31 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf II | 1.Frankfurter BC | ||||
So. | 17.01.2021 | 09:30 | 64625-01 | 30 | TV Bensheim II | TV Bensheim | ||||
10:00 | 64807-01 | 29 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | ||||||
11:00 | 64289-02 | 32 | BV Darmstadt II | SG Griesheim/Messel | ||||||
Sa. | 20.02.2021 | 14:30 | 63773-01 | 33 | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | BV Darmstadt II | ||||
15:00 h | 64846-02 | 34 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II | SG Griesheim/Messel | ||||||
18:30 | 64625-01 | 35 | TV Bensheim | 1.Frankfurter BC | ||||||
18:30 | 64625-01 | 36 | TV Bensheim II | Rot-Weiss Walldorf II | ||||||
So. | 21.02.2021 | 09:30 | 64625-01 | 39 | TV Bensheim II | 1.Frankfurter BC | ||||
09:30 | 64625-01 | 40 | TV Bensheim | Rot-Weiss Walldorf II | ||||||
10:00 | 63773-01 | 37 | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | SG Griesheim/Messel | ||||||
10:00 | 64807-01 | 38 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II | BV Darmstadt II | ||||||
Sa. | 27.02.2021 | 15:00 | 63773-01 | 41 | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | TV Bensheim | ||||
15:00 | 64807-01 | 42 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II | TV Bensheim II | ||||||
16:00 | 64347-01 | 43 | SG Griesheim/Messel | 1.Frankfurter BC | ||||||
18:00 | 64289-02 | 44 | BV Darmstadt II | Rot-Weiss Walldorf II | ||||||
So. | 28.02.2021 | 10:00 | 63773-01 | 45 | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | TV Bensheim II | ||||
11:30 | 64347-01 | 47 | SG Griesheim/Messel | Rot-Weiss Walldorf II | ||||||
13:30 | 64807-01 | 46 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II | TV Bensheim | ||||||
14:00 | 64293-01 | 48 | BV Darmstadt II | 1.Frankfurter BC | ||||||
Sa. | 20.03.2021 | 15:30 | 64546-03 | 50 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf II | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II | ||||
16:00 | 60438-02 | 49 | 1.Frankfurter BC | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | ||||||
18:00 | 64289-02 | 52 | BV Darmstadt II | TV Bensheim II | ||||||
19:00 | 64347-01 | 51 | SG Griesheim/Messel | TV Bensheim | ||||||
So. | 21.03.2021 | 09:30 | 64546-03 | 53 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf II | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | ||||
12:30 | 64347-01 | 56 | SG Griesheim/Messel | TV Bensheim II | ||||||
14:00 | 64289-02 | 55 | BV Darmstadt II | TV Bensheim | ||||||
16:00 | 60438-02 | 54 | 1.Frankfurter BC | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)