Bezirk Frankfurt 2022/23
Jugend (U15-U19) Bezirksliga C Frankfurt 2
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 11.09.2022 | 10:00 | 61449-01 | 1 | TuS Steinbach | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | 0:8 | |||
11:30 | 63165-01 | 2 | TG Dietesheim | TV Hofheim IV | 0:8 | |||||
15:30 | 65719-01 | 4 | TV Hofheim III | TV Hofheim V | 6:2 | |||||
15:45 v | 65719-01 | 3 | TV Hofheim VI | SG Enkheim | 7:1 | |||||
Fr. | 23.09.2022 | 19:30 t | 65719-01 | 5 | TuS Steinbach | TV Hofheim V | 0:8 | |||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 09:00 | 65719-02 | 7 | TV Hofheim VI | TG Dietesheim | 7:1 | |||
10:00 | 60388-01 | 8 | SG Enkheim | TV Hofheim IV | 0:8 | |||||
11:00 | 65719-02 | 6 | TV Hofheim III | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | 5:3 | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 11:00 | 65719-01 | 11 | TV Hofheim VI | TV Hofheim IV | 3:5 | |||
15:00 | 65719-02 | 10 | TV Hofheim V | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | 4:4 | |||||
15:00 | 60388-01 | 12 | SG Enkheim | TG Dietesheim | 2:6 | |||||
17:30 | 65719-02 | 9 | TV Hofheim III | TuS Steinbach | 7:1 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 10:00 | 60388-01 | 16 | SG Enkheim | TV Hofheim V | 0:8 | |||
11:00 | 65719-02 | 14 | TV Hofheim IV | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | 4:4 | |||||
11:30 | 63165-01 | 13 | TG Dietesheim | TuS Steinbach | 7:1 | |||||
13:00 | 65719-02 | 15 | TV Hofheim VI | TV Hofheim III | 2:6 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 15:00 | 60388-01 | 19 | SG Enkheim | TV Hofheim III | 1:7 | |||
15:30 | 65719-01 | 17 | TV Hofheim IV | TuS Steinbach | 8:0 | |||||
17:00 | 63165-01 | 18 | TG Dietesheim | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | 4:4 | |||||
18:00 | 65719-01 | 20 | TV Hofheim VI | TV Hofheim V | 6:2 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 09:30 | 65719-01 | 24 | TV Hofheim IV | TV Hofheim V | 4:4 | |||
10:00 | 61449-01 | 21 | TuS Steinbach | TV Hofheim VI | 0:8 | |||||
10:00 | 63773-01 | 22 | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | SG Enkheim | 6:2 | |||||
11:30 | 63165-01 | 23 | TG Dietesheim | TV Hofheim III | 0:8 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 15:00 | 61449-01 | 25 | TuS Steinbach | SG Enkheim | 0:8 | |||
16:30 | 63846-01 | 26 | BV G.-Goldbach/Laufach | TV Hofheim VI | 6:2 | |||||
Termin offen | 63165-01 | 27 | TG Dietesheim | TV Hofheim V | 8:0 | NA | ||||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 12:00 | 65719-01 | 28 | TV Hofheim IV | TV Hofheim III | 3:5 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)