Bezirk Darmstadt 2022/23
Minis
Spielplan
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 11.09.2022 | 10:00 | 64342-01 | 1 | TV 1888 Jugenheim II | TV 1888 Jugenheim | 0:6 | |||
11:00 | 64409-01 | 2 | SG Griesheim/Messel | BV Lampertheim 88 | 1:5 | |||||
11:00 | 64293-01 | 3 | BV Darmstadt | BV Darmstadt II | 6:0 | |||||
Fr. | 16.09.2022 | 18:30 v | 64625-01 | 4 | JSG Bensheim/Eberstadt | SG Weiterstadt | 2:4 | |||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 15:00 | 64289-02 | 7 | BV Darmstadt | SG Griesheim/Messel | 6:0 | |||
15:00 | 64289-02 | 8 | BV Darmstadt II | BV Lampertheim 88 | 0:6 | |||||
16:00 | 64331-01 | 5 | SG Weiterstadt | TV 1888 Jugenheim II | 4:2 | |||||
18:30 | 64625-01 | 6 | JSG Bensheim/Eberstadt | TV 1888 Jugenheim | 4:2 | |||||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 09:30 | 64625-01 | 9 | JSG Bensheim/Eberstadt | TV 1888 Jugenheim II | 3:3 | |||
11:00 | 64289-02 | 11 | BV Darmstadt | BV Lampertheim 88 | 6:0 | |||||
11:00 | 64289-02 | 12 | BV Darmstadt II | SG Griesheim/Messel | 2:4 | |||||
12:00 | 64331-01 | 10 | SG Weiterstadt | TV 1888 Jugenheim | 1:5 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 10:00 | 64409-01 | 13 | SG Griesheim/Messel | TV 1888 Jugenheim II | 3:3 | |||
10:00 | 68623-01 | 14 | BV Lampertheim 88 | TV 1888 Jugenheim | 0:6 | |||||
11:00 | 64289-02 | 15 | BV Darmstadt | JSG Bensheim/Eberstadt | 4:2 | |||||
11:00 | 64289-02 | 16 | BV Darmstadt II | SG Weiterstadt | 0:6 | |||||
So. | 23.10.2022 | 11:00 | 64289-02 | 20 | BV Darmstadt | SG Weiterstadt | 1:5 | |||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 10:00 | 68623-01 | 24 | BV Lampertheim 88 | SG Weiterstadt | 4:2 | |||
13:00 v | 64342-01 | 22 | TV 1888 Jugenheim | BV Darmstadt II | 6:0 | |||||
14:00 v | 64342-01 | 21 | TV 1888 Jugenheim II | BV Darmstadt | 0:6 | |||||
14:00 | 64409-01 | 23 | SG Griesheim/Messel | JSG Bensheim/Eberstadt | 1:5 | |||||
Mo. | 07.11.2022 | 18:30 v | 64347-01 | 18 | SG Griesheim/Messel | TV 1888 Jugenheim | 0:6 | NA | ||
Fr. | 11.11.2022 | 18:00 v | 64289-02 | 19 | BV Darmstadt II | JSG Bensheim/Eberstadt | 3:3 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 10:00 v | 68623-01 | 17 | BV Lampertheim 88 | TV 1888 Jugenheim II | 6:0 | NA | ||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 10:00 | 64342-01 | 26 | TV 1888 Jugenheim | BV Darmstadt | 3:3 | |||
10:00 | 68623-01 | 28 | BV Lampertheim 88 | JSG Bensheim/Eberstadt | 1:5 | |||||
12:30 | 64342-01 | 25 | TV 1888 Jugenheim II | BV Darmstadt II | 2:4 | |||||
14:00 | 64409-01 | 27 | SG Griesheim/Messel | SG Weiterstadt | 1:5 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 10:00 | 64342-01 | 1 | TV 1888 Jugenheim | TV 1888 Jugenheim II | 6:0 | |||
11:00 | 64289-02 | 3 | BV Darmstadt II | BV Darmstadt | 0:6 | |||||
12:00 | 64331-01 | 4 | SG Weiterstadt | JSG Bensheim/Eberstadt | 4:2 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 10:00 | 64342-01 | 6 | TV 1888 Jugenheim | JSG Bensheim/Eberstadt | 3:3 | |||
10:00 | 64409-01 | 7 | SG Griesheim/Messel | BV Darmstadt | 2:4 | |||||
10:00 | 68623-01 | 8 | BV Lampertheim 88 | BV Darmstadt II | 6:0 | |||||
12:30 | 64342-01 | 5 | TV 1888 Jugenheim II | SG Weiterstadt | 1:5 | |||||
Fr. | 03.02.2023 | 18:00 v | 68623-01 | 2 | BV Lampertheim 88 | SG Griesheim/Messel | 3:3 | |||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 10:00 | 64342-01 | 10 | TV 1888 Jugenheim | SG Weiterstadt | 5:1 | |||
10:00 | 68623-01 | 11 | BV Lampertheim 88 | BV Darmstadt | 2:4 | |||||
12:30 | 64409-01 | 12 | SG Griesheim/Messel | BV Darmstadt II | 6:0 | |||||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 09:30 | 64625-01 | 15 | JSG Bensheim/Eberstadt | BV Darmstadt | 3:3 | |||
10:00 | 64342-01 | 14 | TV 1888 Jugenheim | BV Lampertheim 88 | 6:0 | |||||
12:30 | 64342-01 | 13 | TV 1888 Jugenheim II | SG Griesheim/Messel | 2:4 | |||||
13:00 v | 64331-01 | 16 | SG Weiterstadt | BV Darmstadt II | 5:1 | |||||
14:00 v | 64342-01 | 9 | TV 1888 Jugenheim II | JSG Bensheim/Eberstadt | 4:2 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 09:30 | 64625-01 | 19 | JSG Bensheim/Eberstadt | BV Darmstadt II | 5:1 | |||
12:00 | 64331-01 | 20 | SG Weiterstadt | BV Darmstadt | 2:4 | |||||
12:30 | 64342-01 | 17 | TV 1888 Jugenheim II | BV Lampertheim 88 | 1:5 | |||||
13:00 v | 64342-01 | 18 | TV 1888 Jugenheim | SG Griesheim/Messel | 6:0 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 09:30 | 64625-01 | 23 | JSG Bensheim/Eberstadt | SG Griesheim/Messel | 2:4 | |||
11:00 | 64289-02 | 21 | BV Darmstadt | TV 1888 Jugenheim II | 6:0 | NA | ||||
11:00 | 64289-02 | 22 | BV Darmstadt II | TV 1888 Jugenheim | 0:6 | |||||
12:00 | 64331-01 | 24 | SG Weiterstadt | BV Lampertheim 88 | 4:2 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2023 | 09:30 | 64625-01 | 28 | JSG Bensheim/Eberstadt | BV Lampertheim 88 | 5:1 | |||
11:00 | 64289-02 | 25 | BV Darmstadt II | TV 1888 Jugenheim II | 3:3 | |||||
11:00 | 64289-02 | 26 | BV Darmstadt | TV 1888 Jugenheim | 2:4 | |||||
12:00 | 64331-01 | 27 | SG Weiterstadt | SG Griesheim/Messel | 3:3 |