Bezirk Darmstadt 2022/23
Schüler-Mini
Spielplan
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 11.09.2022 | 00:00 | 64521-01 | SG Dornheim | spielfrei | |||||
09:30 | 64625-01 | 2 | JSG Bensheim/Eberstadt II | BV Darmstadt | 4:2 | Z | ||||
09:30 t | 64409-01 | 3 | SG Griesheim/Messel II | SG Weiterstadt II | 4:2 | Z | ||||
10:00 | 64342-01 | 1 | TV 1888 Jugenheim II | TV 1888 Jugenheim III | 6:0 | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 00:00 | 5 | spielfrei | TV 1888 Jugenheim II | |||||
15:00 v | 64331-01 | 7 | SG Weiterstadt II | JSG Bensheim/Eberstadt II | 1:5 | |||||
16:00 | 64521-01 | 6 | SG Dornheim | TV 1888 Jugenheim III | 6:0 | |||||
17:00 | 64409-01 | 8 | SG Griesheim/Messel II | BV Darmstadt | 6:0 | Z | ||||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 00:00 | 10 | spielfrei | TV 1888 Jugenheim III | |||||
10:00 | 64521-01 | 9 | SG Dornheim | TV 1888 Jugenheim II | 0:6 | |||||
10:00 | 64331-01 | 11 | SG Weiterstadt II | BV Darmstadt | 6:0 | Z | ||||
15:00 | 64409-01 | 12 | SG Griesheim/Messel II | JSG Bensheim/Eberstadt II | 1:5 | Z | ||||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 09:30 | 64625-01 | 13 | JSG Bensheim/Eberstadt II | TV 1888 Jugenheim II | 6:0 | NA | ||
10:00 | 64331-01 | 15 | SG Weiterstadt II | SG Dornheim | 6:0 | |||||
13:00 | 64289-02 | 14 | BV Darmstadt | TV 1888 Jugenheim III | 6:0 | Z | ||||
So. | 23.10.2022 | 00:00 | SG Weiterstadt II | spielfrei | ||||||
09:30 | 64625-01 | 18 | JSG Bensheim/Eberstadt II | TV 1888 Jugenheim III | 5:1 | |||||
13:00 | 64289-02 | 17 | BV Darmstadt | TV 1888 Jugenheim II | 0:6 | Z | ||||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 09:30 | 64625-01 | 23 | JSG Bensheim/Eberstadt II | SG Dornheim | 6:0 | |||
12:00 v | 64342-01 | 22 | TV 1888 Jugenheim III | SG Griesheim/Messel II | 6:0 | Z | ||||
13:00 v | 64342-01 | 21 | TV 1888 Jugenheim II | SG Weiterstadt II | 6:0 | |||||
Fr. | 11.11.2022 | 18:30 v | 64409-01 | 19 | SG Griesheim/Messel II | SG Dornheim | 3:3 | Z | ||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 00:00 | JSG Bensheim/Eberstadt II | spielfrei | ||||||
10:00 | 64342-01 | 25 | TV 1888 Jugenheim II | SG Griesheim/Messel II | 3:2 | Z | ||||
10:00 v | 64342-01 | 26 | TV 1888 Jugenheim III | SG Weiterstadt II | 2:3 | |||||
13:00 | 64289-02 | 28 | BV Darmstadt | SG Dornheim | 3:3 | Z | ||||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 00:00 | 4 | spielfrei | SG Dornheim | |||||
10:00 | 64342-01 | 1 | TV 1888 Jugenheim III | TV 1888 Jugenheim II | 0:6 | |||||
13:00 | 64289-02 | 2 | BV Darmstadt | JSG Bensheim/Eberstadt II | 3:3 | Z | ||||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 00:00 | TV 1888 Jugenheim II | spielfrei | ||||||
09:30 | 64625-01 | 7 | JSG Bensheim/Eberstadt II | SG Weiterstadt II | 2:4 | |||||
12:30 | 64342-01 | 6 | TV 1888 Jugenheim III | SG Dornheim | 3:3 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 00:00 | TV 1888 Jugenheim III | spielfrei | ||||||
10:00 | 64342-01 | 9 | TV 1888 Jugenheim II | SG Dornheim | 6:0 | |||||
13:00 | 64293-01 | 11 | BV Darmstadt | SG Weiterstadt II | 4:2 | Z | ||||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 10:00 | 64342-01 | 13 | TV 1888 Jugenheim II | JSG Bensheim/Eberstadt II | 3:3 | |||
10:00 | 64521-01 | 15 | SG Dornheim | SG Weiterstadt II | 2:4 | |||||
12:30 | 64342-01 | 14 | TV 1888 Jugenheim III | BV Darmstadt | 2:4 | Z | ||||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 00:00 | 20 | spielfrei | SG Weiterstadt II | |||||
10:00 | 64342-01 | 17 | TV 1888 Jugenheim II | BV Darmstadt | 6:0 | Z | ||||
12:30 | 64342-01 | 18 | TV 1888 Jugenheim III | JSG Bensheim/Eberstadt II | 2:4 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 10:00 | 64331-01 | 21 | SG Weiterstadt II | TV 1888 Jugenheim II | 0:6 | |||
10:00 | 64521-01 | 23 | SG Dornheim | JSG Bensheim/Eberstadt II | 0:6 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2023 | 00:00 | 27 | spielfrei | JSG Bensheim/Eberstadt II | |||||
10:00 | 64331-01 | 26 | SG Weiterstadt II | TV 1888 Jugenheim III | 2:4 |