Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2020/21
Rheinlandliga
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 13.03.2020 | 17:00 t/v | 53572-1 | 64 | SV Unkel | BCK Heimbach-Weis II | ||||
Sa. | 09.01.2021 | 18:00 | 53572-1 | 37 | SV Unkel | SVE Mendig II | ||||
Sa. | 16.01.2021 | 18:00 | 56626-1 | 38 | TB Andernach III | DJK Plaidt | ||||
19:00 | 56566-1 | 39 | BCK Heimbach-Weis II | BCK Heimbach-Weis | ||||||
So. | 17.01.2021 | 10:00 | 56593-1 | 40 | TuS Horhausen | SV Unkel | ||||
Sa. | 23.01.2021 | 16:00 | 56566-1 | 41 | BCK Heimbach-Weis | DJK Plaidt | ||||
17:00 | 53572-1 | 42 | SV Unkel | BSC Güls II | ||||||
So. | 24.01.2021 | 10:00 | 56072-1 | 43 | BSC Güls II | BC "Smash" Betzdorf II | ||||
10:00 | 56593-1 | 44 | TuS Horhausen | BCK Heimbach-Weis II | ||||||
Sa. | 30.01.2021 | 16:00 | 56626-1 | 45 | TB Andernach III | BCK Heimbach-Weis | ||||
17:00 | 57580-1 | 46 | BC "Smash" Betzdorf II | SV Unkel | ||||||
19:00 | 56637-1 | 47 | DJK Plaidt | BCK Heimbach-Weis II | ||||||
19:00 | 56743-1 | 48 | SVE Mendig II | TuS Horhausen | ||||||
So. | 31.01.2021 | 10:00 | 56566-1 | 49 | BCK Heimbach-Weis | BSC Güls II | ||||
12:00 | 56566-1 | 50 | BCK Heimbach-Weis II | TB Andernach III | ||||||
14:00 | 56593-1 | 51 | TuS Horhausen | DJK Plaidt | ||||||
Sa. | 13.02.2021 | 17:00 | 57580-1 | 52 | BC "Smash" Betzdorf II | SVE Mendig II | ||||
Sa. | 20.02.2021 | 17:00 | 57580-1 | 53 | BC "Smash" Betzdorf II | TuS Horhausen | ||||
17:00 | 53572-1 | 54 | SV Unkel | TB Andernach III | ||||||
19:00 | 56743-1 | 55 | SVE Mendig II | BCK Heimbach-Weis | ||||||
Sa. | 27.02.2021 | 17:00 | 56566-1 | 56 | BCK Heimbach-Weis | BC "Smash" Betzdorf II | ||||
19:00 | 56566-1 | 57 | BCK Heimbach-Weis II | SVE Mendig II | ||||||
19:00 | 56626-1 | 58 | TB Andernach III | TuS Horhausen | ||||||
19:30 | 56637-1 | 59 | DJK Plaidt | BSC Güls II | ||||||
So. | 28.02.2021 | 10:00 | 56072-1 | 60 | BSC Güls II | BCK Heimbach-Weis II | ||||
Sa. | 06.03.2021 | 17:00 | 53572-1 | 61 | SV Unkel | BCK Heimbach-Weis | ||||
19:00 | 57580-1 | 62 | BC "Smash" Betzdorf II | BCK Heimbach-Weis II | ||||||
19:00 | 56743-1 | 63 | SVE Mendig II | DJK Plaidt | ||||||
Sa. | 13.03.2021 | 19:00 | 56626-1 | 65 | TB Andernach III | SVE Mendig II | ||||
19:30 | 56637-1 | 66 | DJK Plaidt | BC "Smash" Betzdorf II | ||||||
So. | 14.03.2021 | 10:00 | 56072-1 | 67 | BSC Güls II | TB Andernach III | ||||
Sa. | 20.03.2021 | 17:00 | 53572-1 | 68 | SV Unkel | DJK Plaidt | ||||
19:00 | 57580-1 | 69 | BC "Smash" Betzdorf II | TB Andernach III | ||||||
19:00 | 56743-1 | 70 | SVE Mendig II | BSC Güls II | ||||||
So. | 21.03.2021 | 10:00 | 56072-1 | 71 | BSC Güls II | TuS Horhausen | ||||
10:00 | 56593-1 | 72 | TuS Horhausen | BCK Heimbach-Weis |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)