Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2020/21
Bezirksliga Nord
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 06.09.2020 | 10:00 | 53567-1 | 1 | TuS Asbach | TV Nassau | 2:6 | |||
10:00 | 56593-1 | 2 | TuS Horhausen II | BC Altenkirchen | 5:3 | |||||
10:30 | 56470-1 | 3 | TuS Bad Marienberg | DJK Gebhardshain/Steinebach | 4:4 | |||||
10:30 v | 56072-1 | 7 | BSC Güls III | SV Vettelschoß | 2:6 | |||||
Mo. | 07.09.2020 | 19:30 | 57580-1 | 6 | DJK Gebhardshain/Steinebach | TuS Asbach | 8:0 | |||
Sa. | 12.09.2020 | 17:00 | 56377-1 | 4 | TV Nassau | BSC Güls III | 8:0 | |||
19:00 | 57610-1 | 5 | BC Altenkirchen | TuS Bad Marienberg | 3:5 | |||||
So. | 20.09.2020 | 12:30 | 56072-1 | 8 | BSC Güls III | TuS Bad Marienberg | 3:5 | |||
So. | 27.09.2020 | 12:30 | 56072-1 | 9 | BSC Güls III | DJK Gebhardshain/Steinebach | 4:4 | |||
So. | 04.10.2020 | 10:00 | 53567-1 | 11 | TuS Asbach | BC Altenkirchen | 7:1 | |||
10:00 | 56593-1 | 12 | TuS Horhausen II | BSC Güls III | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 10.10.2020 | 16:30 | 53560-1 | 13 | SV Vettelschoß | TuS Horhausen II | 1:6 | |||
So. | 11.10.2020 | 10:30 | 56470-1 | 14 | TuS Bad Marienberg | SV Vettelschoß | 7:1 | |||
Sa. | 31.10.2020 | 17:00 | 57580-1 | 15 | DJK Gebhardshain/Steinebach | TuS Horhausen II | ||||
19:00 | 57610-1 | 16 | BC Altenkirchen | TV Nassau | ||||||
Sa. | 07.11.2020 | 17:00 | 57580-1 | 17 | DJK Gebhardshain/Steinebach | BC Altenkirchen | ||||
19:00 | 53567-1 | 18 | TuS Asbach | BSC Güls III | ||||||
Sa. | 14.11.2020 | 16:30 | 53560-1 | 19 | SV Vettelschoß | BC Altenkirchen | ||||
17:00 | 56593-1 | 20 | TuS Horhausen II | TuS Asbach | ||||||
19:00 | 56470-1 | 21 | TuS Bad Marienberg | TV Nassau | ||||||
So. | 15.11.2020 | 10:30 | 56470-1 | 22 | TuS Bad Marienberg | TuS Horhausen II | ||||
Sa. | 21.11.2020 | 17:00 | 56377-1 | 23 | TV Nassau | TuS Horhausen II | ||||
17:00 | 57580-1 | 24 | DJK Gebhardshain/Steinebach | SV Vettelschoß | ||||||
19:00 | 57610-1 | 25 | BC Altenkirchen | BSC Güls III | ||||||
So. | 22.11.2020 | 10:00 | 56377-1 | 26 | TV Nassau | SV Vettelschoß | ||||
10:00 | 53567-1 | 27 | TuS Asbach | TuS Bad Marienberg | ||||||
Sa. | 05.12.2020 | 16:30 | 53560-1 | 28 | SV Vettelschoß | TuS Asbach | ||||
So. | 06.12.2020 | 10:00 v | 56377-1 | 10 | TV Nassau | DJK Gebhardshain/Steinebach | ||||
Sa. | 16.01.2021 | 16:30 | 53560-1 | 29 | SV Vettelschoß | DJK Gebhardshain/Steinebach | ||||
17:00 | 56593-1 | 30 | TuS Horhausen II | TV Nassau | ||||||
So. | 17.01.2021 | 12:30 | 56072-1 | 31 | BSC Güls III | BC Altenkirchen | ||||
Sa. | 23.01.2021 | 16:30 | 53560-1 | 32 | SV Vettelschoß | BSC Güls III | ||||
So. | 24.01.2021 | 12:30 | 56072-1 | 33 | BSC Güls III | TuS Asbach | ||||
Sa. | 30.01.2021 | 17:00 | 56377-1 | 34 | TV Nassau | TuS Bad Marienberg | ||||
17:00 | 57580-1 | 35 | DJK Gebhardshain/Steinebach | BSC Güls III | ||||||
19:00 | 53567-1 | 36 | TuS Asbach | TuS Horhausen II | ||||||
19:00 | 57610-1 | 37 | BC Altenkirchen | SV Vettelschoß | ||||||
So. | 31.01.2021 | 10:00 | 56593-1 | 38 | TuS Horhausen II | TuS Bad Marienberg | ||||
10:00 | 57610-1 | 39 | BC Altenkirchen | DJK Gebhardshain/Steinebach | ||||||
10:30 | 53560-1 | 40 | SV Vettelschoß | TV Nassau | ||||||
Sa. | 20.02.2021 | 17:00 | 53567-1 | 41 | TuS Asbach | SV Vettelschoß | ||||
17:00 | 56377-1 | 42 | TV Nassau | BC Altenkirchen | ||||||
So. | 21.02.2021 | 10:00 | 56593-1 | 43 | TuS Horhausen II | DJK Gebhardshain/Steinebach | ||||
Sa. | 27.02.2021 | 16:30 | 53560-1 | 44 | SV Vettelschoß | TuS Bad Marienberg | ||||
17:00 | 57580-1 | 45 | DJK Gebhardshain/Steinebach | TV Nassau | ||||||
19:00 | 57610-1 | 46 | BC Altenkirchen | TuS Asbach | ||||||
So. | 07.03.2021 | 10:00 | 53567-1 | 47 | TuS Asbach | DJK Gebhardshain/Steinebach | ||||
10:00 | 56593-1 | 48 | TuS Horhausen II | SV Vettelschoß | ||||||
10:30 | 56470-1 | 49 | TuS Bad Marienberg | BC Altenkirchen | ||||||
12:30 | 56072-1 | 50 | BSC Güls III | TV Nassau | ||||||
So. | 14.03.2021 | 10:30 | 56470-1 | 51 | TuS Bad Marienberg | TuS Asbach | ||||
Sa. | 20.03.2021 | 17:00 | 56377-1 | 52 | TV Nassau | TuS Asbach | ||||
19:00 | 57580-1 | 53 | DJK Gebhardshain/Steinebach | TuS Bad Marienberg | ||||||
19:00 | 57610-1 | 54 | BC Altenkirchen | TuS Horhausen II | ||||||
So. | 21.03.2021 | 10:30 | 56470-1 | 55 | TuS Bad Marienberg | BSC Güls III | ||||
12:30 | 56072-1 | 56 | BSC Güls III | TuS Horhausen II |