Tag Datum Zeit |
(Halle)
|
Nr. |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Spiele
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
01.10.2022
|
12:00
|
RA
|
1
|
DIBVM (Berlin) II |
RSV Eintracht (Brandenburg) III
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
So.
|
02.10.2022
|
11:30
|
KO
|
7
|
BC Eintracht Südring (Berlin) III |
Berliner Sport-Club V
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
07.10.2022
|
19:30
|
PN
|
3
|
SV KWO V |
Berliner Sport-Club V
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
So.
|
09.10.2022
|
10:00
|
GÜ
|
5
|
Berliner Sport-Club V |
DIBVM (Berlin) II
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
NS
|
6
|
FSV Viktoria Brandenburg |
SV KWO V
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
14.10.2022
|
19:30
|
PN
|
8
|
SV KWO V |
TSV GutsMuths (Berlin) III
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
15.10.2022
|
11:00
|
IK
|
10
|
RSV Eintracht (Brandenburg) III |
SV KWO V
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
RA
|
9
|
DIBVM (Berlin) II |
FSV Viktoria Brandenburg
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
So.
|
16.10.2022
|
14:00
|
NS
|
11
|
FSV Viktoria Brandenburg |
BC Eintracht Südring (Berlin) III
|
8:0
|
NA |
|
|
Di.
|
18.10.2022
|
19:00
|
LZ
|
12
|
TSV GutsMuths (Berlin) III |
DIBVM (Berlin) II
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
So.
|
30.10.2022
|
10:30
v
|
LZ
|
2
|
TSV GutsMuths (Berlin) III |
FSV Viktoria Brandenburg
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
12.11.2022
|
14:00
v
|
IK
|
4
|
RSV Eintracht (Brandenburg) III |
BC Eintracht Südring (Berlin) III
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
18.11.2022
|
19:00
v
|
KO
|
15
|
BC Eintracht Südring (Berlin) III |
TSV GutsMuths (Berlin) III
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
19.11.2022
|
11:00
|
IK
|
13
|
RSV Eintracht (Brandenburg) III |
Berliner Sport-Club V
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
RA
|
14
|
DIBVM (Berlin) II |
SV KWO V
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
06.12.2022
|
19:00
|
LZ
|
16
|
TSV GutsMuths (Berlin) III |
RSV Eintracht (Brandenburg) III
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
09.12.2022
|
19:30
|
PN
|
17
|
SV KWO V |
BC Eintracht Südring (Berlin) III
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
So.
|
11.12.2022
|
14:00
|
NS
|
18
|
FSV Viktoria Brandenburg |
Berliner Sport-Club V
|
8:0
|
NA |
|
|
Sa.
|
17.12.2022
|
11:00
|
IK
|
19
|
RSV Eintracht (Brandenburg) III |
FSV Viktoria Brandenburg
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
So.
|
18.12.2022
|
10:00
|
GÜ
|
20
|
Berliner Sport-Club V |
TSV GutsMuths (Berlin) III
|
8:0
|
NA |
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
KO
|
21
|
BC Eintracht Südring (Berlin) III |
DIBVM (Berlin) II
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
14.01.2023
|
11:00
|
IK
|
1
|
RSV Eintracht (Brandenburg) III |
DIBVM (Berlin) II
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
So.
|
15.01.2023
|
11:30
|
KO
|
4
|
BC Eintracht Südring (Berlin) III |
RSV Eintracht (Brandenburg) III
|
0:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
GÜ
|
2
|
Berliner Sport-Club V |
SV KWO V
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
NS
|
3
|
FSV Viktoria Brandenburg |
TSV GutsMuths (Berlin) III
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
21.01.2023
|
12:00
|
RA
|
6
|
DIBVM (Berlin) II |
Berliner Sport-Club V
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
PN
|
5
|
SV KWO V |
FSV Viktoria Brandenburg
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
So.
|
22.01.2023
|
10:00
|
GÜ
|
7
|
Berliner Sport-Club V |
BC Eintracht Südring (Berlin) III
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
NS
|
8
|
FSV Viktoria Brandenburg |
DIBVM (Berlin) II
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
24.01.2023
|
19:00
|
LZ
|
9
|
TSV GutsMuths (Berlin) III |
SV KWO V
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
10.02.2023
|
19:30
|
PN
|
10
|
SV KWO V |
RSV Eintracht (Brandenburg) III
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
11.02.2023
|
12:00
|
RA
|
11
|
DIBVM (Berlin) II |
TSV GutsMuths (Berlin) III
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
So.
|
12.02.2023
|
11:30
|
KO
|
12
|
BC Eintracht Südring (Berlin) III |
FSV Viktoria Brandenburg
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
21.02.2023
|
19:00
|
LZ
|
13
|
TSV GutsMuths (Berlin) III |
BC Eintracht Südring (Berlin) III
|
0:8
|
NA |
|
|
Fr.
|
24.02.2023
|
19:30
|
PN
|
14
|
SV KWO V |
DIBVM (Berlin) II
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
So.
|
26.02.2023
|
13:00
|
GÜ
|
15
|
Berliner Sport-Club V |
RSV Eintracht (Brandenburg) III
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
04.03.2023
|
11:00
|
IK
|
16
|
RSV Eintracht (Brandenburg) III |
TSV GutsMuths (Berlin) III
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
So.
|
05.03.2023
|
10:00
|
GÜ
|
17
|
Berliner Sport-Club V |
FSV Viktoria Brandenburg
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
KO
|
18
|
BC Eintracht Südring (Berlin) III |
SV KWO V
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
14.03.2023
|
19:00
|
LZ
|
19
|
TSV GutsMuths (Berlin) III |
Berliner Sport-Club V
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
18.03.2023
|
12:00
|
RA
|
20
|
DIBVM (Berlin) II |
BC Eintracht Südring (Berlin) III
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
So.
|
19.03.2023
|
14:00
|
NS
|
21
|
FSV Viktoria Brandenburg |
RSV Eintracht (Brandenburg) III
|
6:2
|
|
|
|