Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2020/21
F-Klasse 1
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 11.01.2021 | 19:30 | DE | 1 | VfK Südwest | BC Preussen Park III | ||||
Fr. | 15.01.2021 | 19:00 | LZ | 2 | TSV GutsMuths III | VfK Südwest | ||||
Sa. | 16.01.2021 | 11:00 | IK | 3 | RSV Eintracht III | SV Berliner Bären III | ||||
11:00 | PL | 4 | VfB Kiefholz IV | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | ||||||
So. | 17.01.2021 | 17:00 | NE | 5 | Köpenicker BC IV | BC Preussen Park III | ||||
Sa. | 23.01.2021 | 16:00 | PR | 6 | BC Preussen Park III | TSV GutsMuths III | ||||
18:00 v | AV | 7 | SV Berliner Bären III | VfB Kiefholz IV | ||||||
So. | 24.01.2021 | 10:00 | KA | 8 | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | Köpenicker BC IV | ||||
14:00 | PL | 13 | VfB Kiefholz IV | VfK Südwest | ||||||
Mo. | 25.01.2021 | 19:30 | DE | 9 | VfK Südwest | RSV Eintracht III | ||||
Fr. | 12.02.2021 | 19:00 | LZ | 10 | TSV GutsMuths III | Köpenicker BC IV | ||||
Sa. | 13.02.2021 | 11:00 | IK | 11 | RSV Eintracht III | BC Preussen Park III | ||||
So. | 14.02.2021 | 10:00 | KA | 12 | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | SV Berliner Bären III | ||||
Mo. | 22.02.2021 | 19:30 | DE | 14 | VfK Südwest | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | ||||
Sa. | 27.02.2021 | 16:00 | PR | 15 | BC Preussen Park III | VfB Kiefholz IV | ||||
18:00 v | AV | 16 | SV Berliner Bären III | TSV GutsMuths III | ||||||
So. | 28.02.2021 | 14:00 | NE | 17 | Köpenicker BC IV | RSV Eintracht III | ||||
Sa. | 06.03.2021 | 11:00 | IK | 18 | RSV Eintracht III | TSV GutsMuths III | ||||
11:00 | PL | 19 | VfB Kiefholz IV | Köpenicker BC IV | ||||||
18:00 v | AV | 20 | SV Berliner Bären III | VfK Südwest | ||||||
So. | 07.03.2021 | 10:00 | KA | 21 | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | BC Preussen Park III | ||||
Fr. | 12.03.2021 | 19:00 | LZ | 22 | TSV GutsMuths III | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | ||||
Sa. | 13.03.2021 | 11:00 | IK | 23 | RSV Eintracht III | VfB Kiefholz IV | ||||
16:00 | PR | 24 | BC Preussen Park III | SV Berliner Bären III | ||||||
So. | 14.03.2021 | 17:00 | NE | 25 | Köpenicker BC IV | VfK Südwest | ||||
Sa. | 20.03.2021 | 11:00 | PL | 26 | VfB Kiefholz IV | TSV GutsMuths III | ||||
18:00 v | AV | 27 | SV Berliner Bären III | Köpenicker BC IV | ||||||
So. | 21.03.2021 | 10:00 | KA | 28 | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | RSV Eintracht III |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)