Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2020/21
E-Klasse 1
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di. | 12.01.2021 | 19:00 | TU | 1 | PSV Berlin | VfB Hermsdorf IV | ||||
Sa. | 16.01.2021 | 16:30 | UR | 19 | BG Grünau | PSV Berlin | ||||
So. | 17.01.2021 | 15:00 v | KO | 3 | BC Eintracht Südring II | SG SV Dresdenia/ SC Siemensstadt VI | ||||
Sa. | 23.01.2021 | 16:30 | UR | 8 | BG Grünau | BC Eintracht Südring II | ||||
17:30 | DI | 5 | SC Brandenburg V | PSV Berlin | ||||||
18:00 | NOA | 6 | SG SV Dresdenia/ SC Siemensstadt VI | VfB Kiefholz III | ||||||
18:30 | HE | 4 | VfB Hermsdorf IV | Tempelhof/Friedenau VI | ||||||
So. | 24.01.2021 | 11:00 | PL | 7 | VfB Kiefholz III | SC Brandenburg V | ||||
Sa. | 13.02.2021 | 10:00 | TU | 9 | PSV Berlin | SG SV Dresdenia/ SC Siemensstadt VI | ||||
18:30 | HE | 10 | VfB Hermsdorf IV | SC Brandenburg V | ||||||
19:00 | BO | 2 | Tempelhof/Friedenau VI | BG Grünau | ||||||
So. | 14.02.2021 | 14:00 | KO | 11 | BC Eintracht Südring II | Tempelhof/Friedenau VI | ||||
Sa. | 27.02.2021 | 18:00 v | DI | 12 | SC Brandenburg V | BC Eintracht Südring II | ||||
18:00 | NOA | 13 | SG SV Dresdenia/ SC Siemensstadt VI | VfB Hermsdorf IV | ||||||
19:00 | BO | 14 | Tempelhof/Friedenau VI | VfB Kiefholz III | ||||||
So. | 28.02.2021 | 11:00 | PL | 15 | VfB Kiefholz III | BG Grünau | ||||
Sa. | 06.03.2021 | 17:30 | DI | 18 | SC Brandenburg V | SG SV Dresdenia/ SC Siemensstadt VI | ||||
18:30 | HE | 17 | VfB Hermsdorf IV | BG Grünau | ||||||
So. | 07.03.2021 | 15:30 | BO | 20 | Tempelhof/Friedenau VI | SG SV Dresdenia/ SC Siemensstadt VI | ||||
Sa. | 13.03.2021 | 10:00 | TU | 16 | PSV Berlin | Tempelhof/Friedenau VI | ||||
16:30 | UR | 23 | BG Grünau | SC Brandenburg V | ||||||
So. | 14.03.2021 | 11:00 | PL | 21 | VfB Kiefholz III | BC Eintracht Südring II | ||||
Sa. | 20.03.2021 | 10:00 | TU | 24 | PSV Berlin | BC Eintracht Südring II | ||||
17:30 | DI | 26 | SC Brandenburg V | Tempelhof/Friedenau VI | ||||||
18:00 | NOA | 27 | SG SV Dresdenia/ SC Siemensstadt VI | BG Grünau | ||||||
18:30 | HE | 25 | VfB Hermsdorf IV | VfB Kiefholz III | ||||||
So. | 21.03.2021 | 11:00 | PL | 22 | VfB Kiefholz III | PSV Berlin | ||||
15:00 v | KO | 28 | BC Eintracht Südring II | VfB Hermsdorf IV |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)