Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2020/21
B-Klasse 1
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 16.01.2021 | 18:30 | HE | 1 | VfB Hermsdorf III | SC Brandenburg IV | ||||
So. | 17.01.2021 | 09:30 | BO | 2 | Tempelhof/Friedenau IV | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | ||||
11:00 | WE | 3 | BSV Werder | SV Berliner Brauereien VII | ||||||
Di. | 19.01.2021 | 19:00 | SM | 4 | BG Studenten/Weißensee II | BC Eintracht Südring | ||||
Sa. | 23.01.2021 | 15:00 | DI | 5 | SC Brandenburg IV | Tempelhof/Friedenau IV | ||||
So. | 24.01.2021 | 09:30 | TM | 6 | SV Berliner Brauereien VII | BG Studenten/Weißensee II | ||||
10:00 | FR | 7 | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | BSV Werder | ||||||
11:30 | KO | 8 | BC Eintracht Südring | VfB Hermsdorf III | ||||||
Sa. | 13.02.2021 | 14:30 | BO | 11 | Tempelhof/Friedenau IV | BC Eintracht Südring | ||||
15:00 | FR | 9 | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | SC Brandenburg IV | ||||||
18:30 | HE | 10 | VfB Hermsdorf III | SV Berliner Brauereien VII | ||||||
So. | 14.02.2021 | 10:30 | HA | 12 | BG Studenten/Weißensee II | BSV Werder | ||||
Sa. | 27.02.2021 | 14:30 v | DI | 13 | SC Brandenburg IV | BG Studenten/Weißensee II | ||||
So. | 28.02.2021 | 09:30 | TM | 14 | SV Berliner Brauereien VII | Tempelhof/Friedenau IV | ||||
11:00 | WE | 15 | BSV Werder | VfB Hermsdorf III | ||||||
11:30 | KO | 16 | BC Eintracht Südring | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | ||||||
Sa. | 06.03.2021 | 14:30 | BO | 20 | Tempelhof/Friedenau IV | BSV Werder | ||||
15:00 | FR | 17 | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | SV Berliner Brauereien VII | ||||||
18:30 | HE | 19 | VfB Hermsdorf III | BG Studenten/Weißensee II | ||||||
So. | 07.03.2021 | 15:30 | BO | 27 | Tempelhof/Friedenau IV | BG Studenten/Weißensee II | ||||
Sa. | 13.03.2021 | 14:30 v | DI | 18 | SC Brandenburg IV | BC Eintracht Südring | ||||
18:30 | HE | 21 | VfB Hermsdorf III | Tempelhof/Friedenau IV | ||||||
So. | 14.03.2021 | 09:30 | TM | 22 | SV Berliner Brauereien VII | SC Brandenburg IV | ||||
10:30 | HA | 24 | BG Studenten/Weißensee II | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | ||||||
11:00 | WE | 23 | BSV Werder | BC Eintracht Südring | ||||||
Sa. | 20.03.2021 | 15:00 | DI | 25 | SC Brandenburg IV | BSV Werder | ||||
15:00 | FR | 26 | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | VfB Hermsdorf III | ||||||
So. | 21.03.2021 | 11:30 | KO | 28 | BC Eintracht Südring | SV Berliner Brauereien VII |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)