Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2020/21
A-Klasse 1
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 15.01.2021 | 19:30 | GE | 1 | Märkischer SC | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf V | ||||
Sa. | 16.01.2021 | 15:00 | EK | 2 | SG Luckau/Blankenfelde II | RSV Eintracht | ||||
So. | 17.01.2021 | 14:00 | NE | 4 | Köpenicker BC | DIBVM | ||||
15:00 v | GÜ | 3 | ProSport-Zehlendorf V | WSV Germania | ||||||
Sa. | 23.01.2021 | 12:00 | RA | 5 | DIBVM | Märkischer SC | ||||
13:00 | FX | 6 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf V | ProSport-Zehlendorf V | ||||||
14:00 | IK | 7 | RSV Eintracht | Köpenicker BC | ||||||
15:00 | CB | 8 | WSV Germania | SG Luckau/Blankenfelde II | ||||||
Fr. | 12.02.2021 | 19:30 | GE | 9 | Märkischer SC | RSV Eintracht | ||||
Sa. | 13.02.2021 | 13:00 | FX | 10 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf V | DIBVM | ||||
15:00 | EK | 11 | SG Luckau/Blankenfelde II | ProSport-Zehlendorf V | ||||||
So. | 14.02.2021 | 14:00 | NE | 12 | Köpenicker BC | WSV Germania | ||||
Sa. | 27.02.2021 | 12:00 | RA | 13 | DIBVM | SG Luckau/Blankenfelde II | ||||
14:00 | IK | 14 | RSV Eintracht | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf V | ||||||
15:00 | CB | 15 | WSV Germania | Märkischer SC | ||||||
So. | 28.02.2021 | 13:00 | GÜ | 16 | ProSport-Zehlendorf V | Köpenicker BC | ||||
Fr. | 05.03.2021 | 19:30 | GE | 18 | Märkischer SC | ProSport-Zehlendorf V | ||||
Sa. | 06.03.2021 | 12:00 | RA | 17 | DIBVM | RSV Eintracht | ||||
13:00 | FX | 19 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf V | WSV Germania | ||||||
So. | 07.03.2021 | 14:00 | NE | 20 | Köpenicker BC | SG Luckau/Blankenfelde II | ||||
Sa. | 13.03.2021 | 13:00 | FX | 22 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf V | Köpenicker BC | ||||
15:00 | CB | 23 | WSV Germania | DIBVM | ||||||
So. | 14.03.2021 | 10:00 | EK | 24 | SG Luckau/Blankenfelde II | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf V | ||||
14:00 | NE | 25 | Köpenicker BC | Märkischer SC | ||||||
17:00 v | GÜ | 21 | ProSport-Zehlendorf V | RSV Eintracht | ||||||
Fr. | 19.03.2021 | 19:30 | GE | 27 | Märkischer SC | SG Luckau/Blankenfelde II | ||||
Sa. | 20.03.2021 | 12:00 | RA | 26 | DIBVM | ProSport-Zehlendorf V | ||||
14:00 | IK | 28 | RSV Eintracht | WSV Germania |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)