Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2020/21
Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 16.01.2021 | 13:00 v | GÜ | 3 | Berliner Sport-Club II | BG Neukölln | ||||
16:00 | HE | 1 | VfB Hermsdorf | SV KWO | ||||||
18:00 v | DI | 2 | SC Brandenburg | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | ||||||
So. | 17.01.2021 | 16:00 | TM | 4 | SV Berliner Brauereien III | ProSport-Zehlendorf | ||||
Sa. | 23.01.2021 | 13:00 | PN | 5 | SV KWO | SC Brandenburg | ||||
13:00 | FX | 6 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | Berliner Sport-Club II | ||||||
15:00 | HH | 7 | BG Neukölln | SV Berliner Brauereien III | ||||||
So. | 24.01.2021 | 10:00 | GÜ | 8 | ProSport-Zehlendorf | VfB Hermsdorf | ||||
Sa. | 13.02.2021 | 18:00 v | DI | 12 | SC Brandenburg | VfB Hermsdorf | ||||
So. | 14.02.2021 | 10:00 | GÜ | 11 | ProSport-Zehlendorf | BG Neukölln | ||||
15:30 | TM | 10 | SV Berliner Brauereien III | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | ||||||
17:00 v | GÜ | 9 | Berliner Sport-Club II | SV KWO | ||||||
Sa. | 27.02.2021 | 13:00 | PN | 13 | SV KWO | SV Berliner Brauereien III | ||||
13:00 | FX | 14 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | ProSport-Zehlendorf | ||||||
15:00 | HH | 16 | BG Neukölln | SC Brandenburg | ||||||
16:00 | HE | 15 | VfB Hermsdorf | Berliner Sport-Club II | ||||||
Sa. | 06.03.2021 | 10:00 v | GÜ | 20 | Berliner Sport-Club II | SC Brandenburg | ||||
15:00 | HH | 18 | BG Neukölln | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | ||||||
15:30 | GÜ | 17 | ProSport-Zehlendorf | SV KWO | ||||||
So. | 07.03.2021 | 15:00 | FX | 25 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | SV KWO | ||||
15:30 | TM | 19 | SV Berliner Brauereien III | VfB Hermsdorf | ||||||
Sa. | 13.03.2021 | 13:00 | PN | 21 | SV KWO | BG Neukölln | ||||
13:30 v | GÜ | 24 | Berliner Sport-Club II | SV Berliner Brauereien III | ||||||
16:00 | HE | 22 | VfB Hermsdorf | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | ||||||
18:00 v | DI | 23 | SC Brandenburg | ProSport-Zehlendorf | ||||||
So. | 14.03.2021 | 10:00 | GÜ | 27 | ProSport-Zehlendorf | Berliner Sport-Club II | ||||
12:00 | HH | 26 | BG Neukölln | VfB Hermsdorf | ||||||
16:00 | TM | 28 | SV Berliner Brauereien III | SC Brandenburg |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)