Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2020/21
D-Klasse 1
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit |
(Halle)
|
Nr. |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Spiele
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
31.10.2020
|
15:30
|
AH
|
2
|
ProSport-Zehlendorf VI |
ProSport-Zehlendorf VIII
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
v
|
HH
|
1
|
BG Neukölln III |
Vorspiel SSL
|
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
04.11.2020
|
19:00
|
DB
|
3
|
MSV Zossen |
Köpenicker BC II
|
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
06.11.2020
|
19:00
|
HN
|
4
|
ProSport-Zehlendorf VIII |
SG SV Dresdenia/ SC Siemensstadt V
|
|
|
|
|
So.
|
08.11.2020
|
14:00
|
NE
|
5
|
Köpenicker BC II |
ProSport-Zehlendorf VI
|
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
09.11.2020
|
19:30
|
KL
|
6
|
Vorspiel SSL |
MSV Zossen
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
14.11.2020
|
15:00
|
NOA
|
7
|
SG SV Dresdenia/ SC Siemensstadt V |
Köpenicker BC II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
AH
|
8
|
ProSport-Zehlendorf VI |
Vorspiel SSL
|
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
20.11.2020
|
19:00
|
HN
|
10
|
ProSport-Zehlendorf VIII |
MSV Zossen
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
21.11.2020
|
18:30
v
|
HH
|
11
|
BG Neukölln III |
ProSport-Zehlendorf VI
|
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
23.11.2020
|
19:30
|
KL
|
12
|
Vorspiel SSL |
SG SV Dresdenia/ SC Siemensstadt V
|
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
27.11.2020
|
19:00
|
HN
|
13
|
ProSport-Zehlendorf VIII |
Köpenicker BC II
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
12.12.2020
|
15:00
|
NOA
|
14
|
SG SV Dresdenia/ SC Siemensstadt V |
BG Neukölln III
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
AH
|
15
|
ProSport-Zehlendorf VI |
MSV Zossen
|
|
|
|
|
So.
|
13.12.2020
|
14:30
v
|
HH
|
16
|
BG Neukölln III |
ProSport-Zehlendorf VIII
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
19.12.2020
|
18:30
|
DB
|
17
|
MSV Zossen |
SG SV Dresdenia/ SC Siemensstadt V
|
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
21.12.2020
|
19:30
|
KL
|
18
|
Vorspiel SSL |
Köpenicker BC II
|
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
08.01.2021
|
19:00
|
HN
|
19
|
ProSport-Zehlendorf VIII |
Vorspiel SSL
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
09.01.2021
|
15:00
|
NOA
|
20
|
SG SV Dresdenia/ SC Siemensstadt V |
ProSport-Zehlendorf VI
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
DB
|
9
|
MSV Zossen |
BG Neukölln III
|
|
|
|
|
So.
|
10.01.2021
|
14:00
|
NE
|
21
|
Köpenicker BC II |
BG Neukölln III
|
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
11.01.2021
|
19:30
|
KL
|
19
|
Vorspiel SSL |
ProSport-Zehlendorf VIII
|
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
15.01.2021
|
19:00
|
HN
|
1
|
ProSport-Zehlendorf VIII |
ProSport-Zehlendorf VI
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
16.01.2021
|
18:30
|
DB
|
12
|
MSV Zossen |
ProSport-Zehlendorf VIII
|
|
|
|
|
So.
|
17.01.2021
|
14:00
|
NE
|
2
|
Köpenicker BC II |
MSV Zossen
|
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
18.01.2021
|
19:30
|
KL
|
3
|
Vorspiel SSL |
BG Neukölln III
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
23.01.2021
|
15:00
|
NOA
|
4
|
SG SV Dresdenia/ SC Siemensstadt V |
ProSport-Zehlendorf VIII
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
AH
|
5
|
ProSport-Zehlendorf VI |
Köpenicker BC II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
DB
|
6
|
MSV Zossen |
Vorspiel SSL
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
13.02.2021
|
15:00
|
HH
|
7
|
BG Neukölln III |
MSV Zossen
|
|
|
|
|
So.
|
14.02.2021
|
14:00
|
NE
|
8
|
Köpenicker BC II |
SG SV Dresdenia/ SC Siemensstadt V
|
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
15.02.2021
|
19:30
|
KL
|
9
|
Vorspiel SSL |
ProSport-Zehlendorf VI
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
27.02.2021
|
15:00
|
NOA
|
10
|
SG SV Dresdenia/ SC Siemensstadt V |
Vorspiel SSL
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
AH
|
11
|
ProSport-Zehlendorf VI |
BG Neukölln III
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
06.03.2021
|
11:30
v
|
HH
|
13
|
BG Neukölln III |
SG SV Dresdenia/ SC Siemensstadt V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
DB
|
14
|
MSV Zossen |
ProSport-Zehlendorf VI
|
|
|
|
|
So.
|
07.03.2021
|
14:00
|
NE
|
15
|
Köpenicker BC II |
ProSport-Zehlendorf VIII
|
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
12.03.2021
|
19:00
|
HN
|
16
|
ProSport-Zehlendorf VIII |
BG Neukölln III
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
13.03.2021
|
15:00
|
NOA
|
17
|
SG SV Dresdenia/ SC Siemensstadt V |
MSV Zossen
|
|
|
|
|
So.
|
14.03.2021
|
14:00
|
NE
|
18
|
Köpenicker BC II |
Vorspiel SSL
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
20.03.2021
|
15:00
|
HH
|
20
|
BG Neukölln III |
Köpenicker BC II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
AH
|
21
|
ProSport-Zehlendorf VI |
SG SV Dresdenia/ SC Siemensstadt V
|
|
|
|
|