Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2020/21
Landesliga 2
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit |
(Halle)
|
Nr. |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Spiele
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
23.10.2020
|
17:00
t/h/v
|
AH
|
1
|
ProSport-Zehlendorf II |
SC Brandenburg II
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
So.
|
01.11.2020
|
10:00
v
|
GÜ
|
5
|
ProSport-Zehlendorf II |
Tempelhof/Friedenau III
|
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
03.11.2020
|
19:00
|
HA
|
2
|
BG Studenten/Weißensee |
BC Potsdam
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
07.11.2020
|
14:30
v
|
DI
|
11
|
SC Brandenburg II |
BG Studenten/Weißensee
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
JG
|
6
|
BC Potsdam |
BC Matchpoint Berlin
|
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
17.11.2020
|
19:00
|
HA
|
8
|
BG Studenten/Weißensee |
ProSport-Zehlendorf II
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
21.11.2020
|
10:00
v
|
JG
|
12
|
BC Potsdam |
Tempelhof/Friedenau III
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
v
|
GÜ
|
10
|
ProSport-Zehlendorf II |
BC Matchpoint Berlin
|
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
01.12.2020
|
19:00
|
HA
|
13
|
BG Studenten/Weißensee |
Tempelhof/Friedenau III
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
12.12.2020
|
10:00
|
JG
|
19
|
BC Potsdam |
ProSport-Zehlendorf II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
KO
|
15
|
BC Matchpoint Berlin |
SC Brandenburg II
|
|
|
|
|
So.
|
13.12.2020
|
12:30
|
BO
|
9
|
Tempelhof/Friedenau III |
SC Brandenburg II
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
09.01.2021
|
14:30
v
|
DI
|
16
|
SC Brandenburg II |
BC Potsdam
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
KO
|
20
|
BC Matchpoint Berlin |
BG Studenten/Weißensee
|
|
|
|
|
So.
|
10.01.2021
|
12:30
|
BO
|
18
|
Tempelhof/Friedenau III |
BC Matchpoint Berlin
|
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
12.01.2021
|
19:00
|
HA
|
19
|
BG Studenten/Weißensee |
BC Matchpoint Berlin
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
16.01.2021
|
14:30
t/h/v
|
DI
|
1
|
SC Brandenburg II |
ProSport-Zehlendorf II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
JG
|
2
|
BC Potsdam |
BG Studenten/Weißensee
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
23.01.2021
|
15:00
|
DI
|
8
|
SC Brandenburg II |
Tempelhof/Friedenau III
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
KO
|
5
|
BC Matchpoint Berlin |
BC Potsdam
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
13.02.2021
|
10:00
v
|
GÜ
|
7
|
ProSport-Zehlendorf II |
BG Studenten/Weißensee
|
|
|
|
|
So.
|
14.02.2021
|
09:30
|
BO
|
4
|
Tempelhof/Friedenau III |
ProSport-Zehlendorf II
|
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
23.02.2021
|
19:00
|
HA
|
10
|
BG Studenten/Weißensee |
SC Brandenburg II
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
27.02.2021
|
14:30
|
BO
|
11
|
Tempelhof/Friedenau III |
BC Potsdam
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
KO
|
12
|
BC Matchpoint Berlin |
ProSport-Zehlendorf II
|
|
|
|
|
So.
|
28.02.2021
|
12:30
|
BO
|
13
|
Tempelhof/Friedenau III |
BG Studenten/Weißensee
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
06.03.2021
|
15:00
|
DI
|
14
|
SC Brandenburg II |
BC Matchpoint Berlin
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
13.03.2021
|
15:00
|
JG
|
17
|
BC Potsdam |
SC Brandenburg II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
KO
|
18
|
BC Matchpoint Berlin |
Tempelhof/Friedenau III
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
20.03.2021
|
10:00
v
|
GÜ
|
20
|
ProSport-Zehlendorf II |
BC Potsdam
|
|
|
|
|