Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2020/21
Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit |
(Halle)
|
Nr. |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Spiele
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
31.10.2020
|
13:00
|
FX
|
1
|
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf |
SC Brandenburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
v
|
PN
|
2
|
SV KWO |
VfB Hermsdorf
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
v
|
GÜ
|
4
|
ProSport-Zehlendorf |
SV Berliner Brauereien III
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
HH
|
3
|
BG Neukölln |
Berliner Sport-Club II
|
|
|
|
|
So.
|
01.11.2020
|
12:00
|
HH
|
9
|
BG Neukölln |
ProSport-Zehlendorf
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
TM
|
13
|
SV Berliner Brauereien III |
SV KWO
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
07.11.2020
|
12:30
|
SR
|
6
|
VfB Hermsdorf |
ProSport-Zehlendorf
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
v
|
DI
|
7
|
SC Brandenburg |
SV KWO
|
|
|
|
|
So.
|
08.11.2020
|
16:00
|
TM
|
8
|
SV Berliner Brauereien III |
BG Neukölln
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
14.11.2020
|
12:30
|
SR
|
10
|
VfB Hermsdorf |
SC Brandenburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
FX
|
11
|
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf |
SV Berliner Brauereien III
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
PN
|
12
|
SV KWO |
Berliner Sport-Club II
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
21.11.2020
|
18:00
v
|
DI
|
16
|
SC Brandenburg |
BG Neukölln
|
|
|
|
|
So.
|
22.11.2020
|
10:00
v
|
GÜ
|
15
|
ProSport-Zehlendorf |
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
v
|
GÜ
|
14
|
Berliner Sport-Club II |
VfB Hermsdorf
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
28.11.2020
|
13:30
v
|
GÜ
|
5
|
Berliner Sport-Club II |
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
12.12.2020
|
12:30
|
SR
|
17
|
VfB Hermsdorf |
SV Berliner Brauereien III
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
FX
|
18
|
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf |
BG Neukölln
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
PN
|
19
|
SV KWO |
ProSport-Zehlendorf
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
DI
|
20
|
SC Brandenburg |
Berliner Sport-Club II
|
|
|
|
|
So.
|
13.12.2020
|
11:00
v
|
HH
|
22
|
BG Neukölln |
SV KWO
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
FX
|
21
|
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf |
VfB Hermsdorf
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
19.12.2020
|
10:00
|
TM
|
24
|
SV Berliner Brauereien III |
Berliner Sport-Club II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
v
|
GÜ
|
23
|
ProSport-Zehlendorf |
SC Brandenburg
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
09.01.2021
|
13:00
|
PN
|
27
|
SV KWO |
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
v
|
GÜ
|
25
|
Berliner Sport-Club II |
ProSport-Zehlendorf
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
HE
|
26
|
VfB Hermsdorf |
BG Neukölln
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
v
|
DI
|
28
|
SC Brandenburg |
SV Berliner Brauereien III
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
16.01.2021
|
13:00
v
|
GÜ
|
3
|
Berliner Sport-Club II |
BG Neukölln
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
HE
|
1
|
VfB Hermsdorf |
SV KWO
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
v
|
DI
|
2
|
SC Brandenburg |
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
|
|
|
|
|
So.
|
17.01.2021
|
16:00
|
TM
|
4
|
SV Berliner Brauereien III |
ProSport-Zehlendorf
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
23.01.2021
|
13:00
|
PN
|
5
|
SV KWO |
SC Brandenburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
FX
|
6
|
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf |
Berliner Sport-Club II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
HH
|
7
|
BG Neukölln |
SV Berliner Brauereien III
|
|
|
|
|
So.
|
24.01.2021
|
10:00
|
GÜ
|
8
|
ProSport-Zehlendorf |
VfB Hermsdorf
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
13.02.2021
|
18:00
v
|
DI
|
12
|
SC Brandenburg |
VfB Hermsdorf
|
|
|
|
|
So.
|
14.02.2021
|
10:00
|
GÜ
|
11
|
ProSport-Zehlendorf |
BG Neukölln
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
TM
|
10
|
SV Berliner Brauereien III |
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
v
|
GÜ
|
9
|
Berliner Sport-Club II |
SV KWO
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
27.02.2021
|
13:00
|
PN
|
13
|
SV KWO |
SV Berliner Brauereien III
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
FX
|
14
|
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf |
ProSport-Zehlendorf
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
HH
|
16
|
BG Neukölln |
SC Brandenburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
HE
|
15
|
VfB Hermsdorf |
Berliner Sport-Club II
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
06.03.2021
|
10:00
v
|
GÜ
|
20
|
Berliner Sport-Club II |
SC Brandenburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
HH
|
18
|
BG Neukölln |
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
GÜ
|
17
|
ProSport-Zehlendorf |
SV KWO
|
|
|
|
|
So.
|
07.03.2021
|
15:00
|
FX
|
25
|
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf |
SV KWO
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
TM
|
19
|
SV Berliner Brauereien III |
VfB Hermsdorf
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
13.03.2021
|
13:00
|
PN
|
21
|
SV KWO |
BG Neukölln
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
v
|
GÜ
|
24
|
Berliner Sport-Club II |
SV Berliner Brauereien III
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
HE
|
22
|
VfB Hermsdorf |
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
v
|
DI
|
23
|
SC Brandenburg |
ProSport-Zehlendorf
|
|
|
|
|
So.
|
14.03.2021
|
10:00
|
GÜ
|
27
|
ProSport-Zehlendorf |
Berliner Sport-Club II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
HH
|
26
|
BG Neukölln |
VfB Hermsdorf
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
TM
|
28
|
SV Berliner Brauereien III |
SC Brandenburg
|
|
|
|
|