Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/2023 - Bezirk Südbaden
Verbandsliga "Südbaden" (9-16)
Spielplan
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 15:00 | PTSV Konstanz II | TV Aldingen II | 8:0 | ||||
15:00 | TV Zizenhausen II | TV Zizenhausen III | 6:2 | ||||||
15:10 v | BC Offenburg III | SG Rottweil/Schwenningen | 7:1 | ||||||
15:10 v | SG Eimeldingen/Weil | Freiburger FC | 5:3 | ||||||
Sa. | 22.10.2022 | 15:00 | SG Rottweil/Schwenningen | TV Zizenhausen III | 5:3 | ||||
15:00 | (H) | Freiburger FC | TV Aldingen II | 3:5 | |||||
15:10 v | BC Offenburg III | TV Zizenhausen II | 7:1 | ||||||
15:15 v | SG Eimeldingen/Weil | PTSV Konstanz II | 4:4 | ||||||
19:00 | SG Rottweil/Schwenningen | TV Zizenhausen II | 4:4 | ||||||
19:15 v | (H) | Freiburger FC | PTSV Konstanz II | 1:7 | |||||
19:20 v | SG Eimeldingen/Weil | TV Aldingen II | 6:2 | ||||||
19:30 v | BC Offenburg III | TV Zizenhausen III | 6:2 | ||||||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 15:00 | PTSV Konstanz II | BC Offenburg III | 5:3 | ||||
15:00 | 78554-1 | TV Aldingen II | SG Rottweil/Schwenningen | 7:1 | |||||
15:00 | TV Zizenhausen II | SG Eimeldingen/Weil | 4:4 | ||||||
15:00 | TV Zizenhausen III | Freiburger FC | 5:3 | ||||||
18:10 v | TV Zizenhausen III | SG Eimeldingen/Weil | 1:7 | ||||||
19:00 | PTSV Konstanz II | SG Rottweil/Schwenningen | 8:0 | ||||||
19:00 | 78554-1 | TV Aldingen II | BC Offenburg III | 3:5 | |||||
19:00 | TV Zizenhausen II | Freiburger FC | 7:1 | ||||||
Sa. | 17.12.2022 | 15:00 | SG Eimeldingen/Weil | BC Offenburg III | 3:5 | ||||
15:00 | (H) | Freiburger FC | SG Rottweil/Schwenningen | 3:5 | |||||
15:00 | 88662-2 | TV Zizenhausen II | PTSV Konstanz II | 5:3 | |||||
15:00 | 88662-2 | TV Zizenhausen III | TV Aldingen II | 3:5 | |||||
19:00 | SG Eimeldingen/Weil | SG Rottweil/Schwenningen | 5:3 | ||||||
19:00 | (H) | Freiburger FC | BC Offenburg III | 3:5 | |||||
19:00 | 88662-2 | TV Zizenhausen II | TV Aldingen II | 2:6 | |||||
19:00 | 88662-2 | TV Zizenhausen III | PTSV Konstanz II | 1:7 | |||||
Di. | 07.02.2023 | 20:00 v | TV Zizenhausen III | TV Zizenhausen II | 0:8 | ||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 15:00 | SG Rottweil/Schwenningen | BC Offenburg III | 1:7 | ||||
15:00 | (H) | Freiburger FC | SG Eimeldingen/Weil | 3:5 | |||||
15:00 | 78554-1 | TV Aldingen II | PTSV Konstanz II | 0:8 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 15:00 | PTSV Konstanz II | Freiburger FC | 8:0 | ||||
15:00 | 78554-1 | TV Aldingen II | SG Eimeldingen/Weil | 4:4 | |||||
15:00 | TV Zizenhausen II | SG Rottweil/Schwenningen | 5:3 | ||||||
15:00 | TV Zizenhausen III | BC Offenburg III | 0:8 | ||||||
18:00 v | TV Zizenhausen III | SG Rottweil/Schwenningen | 3:5 | ||||||
19:00 | PTSV Konstanz II | SG Eimeldingen/Weil | 7:1 | ||||||
19:00 | TV Zizenhausen II | BC Offenburg III | 1:7 | ||||||
19:30 v | 78554-1 | TV Aldingen II | Freiburger FC | 5:3 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 15:00 | BC Offenburg III | TV Aldingen II | 8:0 | NA | |||
15:00 | SG Rottweil/Schwenningen | PTSV Konstanz II | 1:7 | ||||||
15:00 | SG Eimeldingen/Weil | TV Zizenhausen III | 5:3 | ||||||
15:00 | (H) | Freiburger FC | TV Zizenhausen II | 8:0 | NA | ||||
18:00 v | SG Rottweil/Schwenningen | TV Aldingen II | 3:5 | ||||||
19:00 | SG Eimeldingen/Weil | TV Zizenhausen II | 8:0 | NA | |||||
19:00 | (H) | Freiburger FC | TV Zizenhausen III | 4:4 | |||||
19:20 v | BC Offenburg III | PTSV Konstanz II | 4:4 | ||||||
Sa. | 01.04.2023 | 15:00 | BC Offenburg III | Freiburger FC | 7:1 | ||||
15:00 | SG Rottweil/Schwenningen | SG Eimeldingen/Weil | 8:0 | NA | |||||
15:00 | PTSV Konstanz II | TV Zizenhausen III | 8:0 | NA | |||||
15:00 | 78554-1 | TV Aldingen II | TV Zizenhausen II | 6:2 | |||||
19:00 | BC Offenburg III | SG Eimeldingen/Weil | 8:0 | NA | |||||
19:00 | SG Rottweil/Schwenningen | Freiburger FC | 3:5 | ||||||
19:00 | PTSV Konstanz II | TV Zizenhausen II | 5:3 | ||||||
19:00 | 78554-1 | TV Aldingen II | TV Zizenhausen III | 8:0 | NA |