Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/2023 - Bezirk Nordbaden
Landesliga "Oberrhein" (5-8)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 15:00 | (H) | TV Helmsheim | TuS Bietigheim | 7:1 | |||
15:00 | 68789-1 | SG Waghäusel/Rot | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen IV | 4:4 | Z | ||||
15:00 | (H) | SSC Karlsruhe | BV Rastatt III | 8:0 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 15:00 v | BSG Sinzheim/Bühl | BC Spöck | 2:6 | ||||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 15:00 | BSG Sinzheim/Bühl | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen IV | 5:3 | ||||
15:00 | 76437-1 | BV Rastatt III | TV Helmsheim | 4:4 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | SSC Karlsruhe | TuS Bietigheim | 8:0 | |||||
15:10 v | 76297-1 | BC Spöck | SG Waghäusel/Rot | 8:0 | Z | ||||
18:30 v | BSG Sinzheim/Bühl | SG Waghäusel/Rot | 7:1 | Z | |||||
18:30 v | 76437-1 | BV Rastatt III | TuS Bietigheim | 5:3 | |||||
19:00 | 76297-1 | BC Spöck | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen IV | 7:1 | |||||
19:00 | (H) | SSC Karlsruhe | TV Helmsheim | 7:1 | |||||
Do. | 16.03.2023 | 19:30 h/v | (H) | BSG Sinzheim/Bühl | TuS Bietigheim | 4:4 | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 15:00 | (H) | TV Helmsheim | BC Spöck | 2:6 | |||
15:00 | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen IV | SSC Karlsruhe | 0:8 | ||||||
15:00 | 68789-1 | SG Waghäusel/Rot | BV Rastatt III | 6:2 | Z | ||||
18:35 v | 68789-1 | SG Waghäusel/Rot | SSC Karlsruhe | 1:7 | Z | ||||
19:00 | 76467-1 | TuS Bietigheim | BC Spöck | 0:8 | NA | ||||
19:00 | (H) | TV Helmsheim | BSG Sinzheim/Bühl | 7:1 | |||||
19:00 | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen IV | BV Rastatt III | 6:2 | ||||||
Sa. | 01.04.2023 | 15:00 | 76467-1 | TuS Bietigheim | SG Waghäusel/Rot | 8:0 | Z | ||
15:00 | (H) | TV Helmsheim | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen IV | 8:0 | NA | ||||
15:00 | BSG Sinzheim/Bühl | BV Rastatt III | 8:0 | ||||||
15:10 v | 76297-1 | BC Spöck | SSC Karlsruhe | 6:2 | |||||
19:00 | 76467-1 | TuS Bietigheim | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen IV | 8:0 | NA | ||||
19:00 | (H) | TV Helmsheim | SG Waghäusel/Rot | 8:0 | Z | ||||
19:00 | BSG Sinzheim/Bühl | SSC Karlsruhe | 3:5 | ||||||
19:20 v | 76297-1 | BC Spöck | BV Rastatt III | 7:1 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)