Spielsaison 2023/24
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
Dumler, Christian
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
: Sporthalle der Europäischen Schule Rhein-Main Theodor-Heuss Str. 65, 61118 Bad Vilbel : Sporthalle Am Siegesbaum Willy-Brandt-Str. 1-3, 61118 Bad Vilbel |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 2.2
RR 2.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive II: 2. Bundesliga Süd
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive II: -
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive II: VR 7:1 RR 6:4 gesamt 13:5
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive II: VR 8:0 RR 6:4 gesamt 14:4
|
Einzel-Spiele
2. Bundesliga Süd (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | Notni, Lennart (1.1) | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 8:11 | SV GutsMuths Jena | 3:4 |
Doppel-Spiele
2. Bundesliga Süd (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | Rügheimer, Lars (2.4) |
Unz, Moritz
(1.3)
Fuchs, Michael (1.4) |
1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 2:5 | |||
Nguyen, Xuan Giao-Tien (2.3) |
Fuchs, Michael
(1.4)
Schumacher, Janina (1.1) |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 3:11 | |||||
24.09.2023 | Nguyen, Xuan Giao-Tien (2.3) |
Wagner, Stefan
(1.3)
Mund, Charlotte (1.2) |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 3:4 | ||||
01.10.2023 | Rügheimer, Lars (2.4) |
Ali, Anosch
(1.1)
Hoareau, Nicolas (1.4) |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 4:3 | |||
07.10.2023 | Zhang, Alexander Philipp (2.7) |
Schmidt, Oliver
(1.4)
Nonn, Michael (1.6) |
3:2 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 6:1 | ||
Nguyen, Xuan Giao-Tien (2.3) |
Schmidt, Oliver
(1.4)
Pinnen, Sarah (1.4) |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 12:10 | ||||||
08.10.2023 | Zhang, Alexander Philipp (2.7) |
Roj, Alen |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 4:3 | |||
Nguyen, Xuan Giao-Tien (2.3) |
Schöttler, Johannes
(2.13)
Jansen, Cisita Joity (2.4) |
3:0 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 11:8 | ||||||
21.10.2023 | Lang, Peter (3.1) |
Peeters, Orlando
(1.3)
Alt, Mathis (1.5) |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 5:2 | ||||
Nguyen, Xuan Giao-Tien (2.3) |
Boris, Andreano
(1.2)
Selbmann, Julia (5.1) |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 12:10 | ||||||
22.10.2023 | Lang, Peter (3.1) |
Nowak, Oliver Lee
(1.1)
Bahro, Matti-Lukka (1.3) |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 5:2 | |||
Nguyen, Xuan Giao-Tien (2.3) |
Busch, Finn
(1.4)
Krein, Aileen (1.4) |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:6 | ||||||
28.10.2023 | Marzuan, Danial Iman (2.5) |
Burger, Lukas
(1.2)
Burger, Jonas (1.7) |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 4:3 | |||
Nguyen, Xuan Giao-Tien (2.3) |
Burger, Jonas
(1.7)
Wich, Paloma (1.3) |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 13:11 | ||||||
29.10.2023 | Gölz, Jonas (2.3) |
Kramer, Simon
(2.7)
Kramer, Julian (2.11) |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 4:3 | ||||
Nguyen, Xuan Giao-Tien (2.3) |
Winniger, Florian
(2.12)
Löwenstein, Jennifer (2.4) |
3:0 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 11:6 | ||||||
11.11.2023 | Rügheimer, Lars (2.4) |
Feibicke, Kevin
(1.1)
Gnalian, Samuel (1.5) |
3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 6:1 | |||
Nguyen, Xuan Giao-Tien (2.3) |
Gnalian, Samuel
(1.5)
Berger, Laura (1.7) |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 | ||||||
12.11.2023 | Rügheimer, Lars (2.4) |
Pistorius, Andreas
(1.4)
Birker, Philip (1.6) |
3:1 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 4:3 | |||
Nguyen, Xuan Giao-Tien (2.3) |
Birker, Philip
(1.6)
Rudert, Katharina (1.2) |
3:0 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 14:12 | ||||||
2. Bundesliga Süd (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
09.12.2023 | Rügheimer, Lars (2.3) |
Spoljarec, Filip
(1.2)
Rebhandl, Simon (1.9) |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 15:13 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 4:3 | ||
Nguyen, Xuan Giao-Tien (2.3) |
Rebhandl, Simon
(1.9)
Spies, Stefanie (1.4) |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 12:10 | ||||||
10.12.2023 | Rügheimer, Lars (2.3) |
Feibicke, Kevin
(1.1)
Roth, Oliver (1.4) |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 2:5 | ||||
Nguyen, Xuan Giao-Tien (2.3) |
Roth, Oliver
(1.4)
Hochmeir, Katharina (1.1) |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
13.01.2024 | Rügheimer, Lars (2.3) |
Gangloff, Mathieu
(2.7)
Kramer, Simon (2.8) |
3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 3:4 | |||
Wurm, Theresa (2.2) |
Gangloff, Mathieu
(2.7)
Löwenstein, Jennifer (2.4) |
1:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
14.01.2024 | Zhang, Alexander Philipp (2.7) |
Discher, Simon
(1.3)
Armbrüster, Tim (1.4) |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 4:3 | ||||
Nguyen, Xuan Giao-Tien (2.3) |
Burger, Jonas
(1.7)
Wich, Paloma (1.3) |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:7 | ||||||
20.01.2024 | Zhang, Alexander Philipp (2.7) |
Bahro, Matti-Lukka
(1.3)
van Wijlick, Dyon Gertruda Jacoba (1.4) |
3:2 | 14:15 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 2:5 | ||
Nguyen, Xuan Giao-Tien (2.3) |
van Wijlick, Dyon Gertruda Jacoba
(1.4)
Marburger, Louisa (1.1) |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | ||||||
21.01.2024 | Zhang, Alexander Philipp (2.7) |
Schlenga, Fabian
(1.1)
Boris, Andreano (1.2) |
3:2 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 15:13 | 5:2 | ||
Nguyen, Xuan Giao-Tien (2.3) |
Alt, Mathis
(1.5)
Weber, Jasmin (1.4) |
3:0 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 11:7 | ||||||
10.02.2024 | Rügheimer, Lars (2.3) |
Reuter, Marcel |
1:3 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 5:2 | |||
Nguyen, Xuan Giao-Tien (2.3) |
Reuter, Marcel
(2.10)
Jansen, Cisita Joity (2.4) |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | ||||
11.02.2024 | Zhang, Alexander Philipp (2.7) |
Stage, Max
(1.2)
Mund, Thilo (1.3) |
2:3 | 13:15 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 4:3 | ||
Nguyen, Xuan Giao-Tien (2.3) |
Mund, Thilo
(1.3)
Vermaßen, Ina (1.5) |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:1 | 14:12 | 11:7 | |||||
16.03.2024 | Rügheimer, Lars (2.3) |
Notni, Lennart
(1.1)
Voigt, Julian (1.4) |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 4:3 | |||
Nguyen, Xuan Giao-Tien (2.3) |
Voigt, Julian
(1.4)
Krüger, Pheline (2.3) |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:0 | ||||||
17.03.2024 | Rügheimer, Lars (2.3) |
Fuchs, Michael
(1.4)
Redelbach, Joshua (1.6) |
1:3 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 1:6 | |||
Nguyen, Xuan Giao-Tien (2.3) |
Fuchs, Michael
(1.4)
Rumpold, Lena (1.3) |
1:3 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 |