Spielsaison 2023/24
BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
Schlenga, Fabian
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
: Sportzentrum Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen Buchheimerweg, 76344 Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen : Hermann-Übelhör-Sporthalle Nordring 11, 76344 Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.1
RR 1.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : 2. Bundesliga Süd
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 9:2 RR 6:4 gesamt 15:6
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 6:5 RR 2:8 gesamt 8:13
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : -
|
Einzel-Spiele
2. Bundesliga Süd (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | Mund, Tobias (1.1) | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:9 | BC Remagen | 3:4 | |||
24.09.2023 | Vinayak, Reddy (3.3) | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim II | 6:1 | |||
01.10.2023 | Busch, Finn (1.4) | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:4 | SV Fischbach | 4:3 | ||
07.10.2023 | Feibicke, Kevin (1.1) | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 12:10 | TuS Geretsried | 2:5 | |||
08.10.2023 | Spoljarec, Filip (1.2) | 1:3 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 10:12 | TSV 1906 Freystadt | 2:5 | ||
21.10.2023 | Kulla, Sandro (2.1) | 3:1 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II | 2:5 | ||
22.10.2023 | Ali, Anosch (1.1) | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 1. BV Maintal | 1:6 | ||
28.10.2023 | Grün, Steffen (1.1) | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TV Marktheidenfeld | 5:2 | |||
29.10.2023 | Notni, Lennart (1.1) | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:8 | SV GutsMuths Jena | 2:5 | ||
11.11.2023 | Discher, Simon (1.3) | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | BC Offenburg | 3:4 | |||
12.11.2023 | Machauer, Janis (2.6) | 3:0 | 14:12 | 13:11 | 11:7 | SG Schorndorf II | 4:3 | |||
2. Bundesliga Süd (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
09.12.2023 | Machauer, Janis (2.6) | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | SG Schorndorf II | 2:5 | ||
10.12.2023 | Discher, Simon (1.3) | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:8 | BC Offenburg | 3:4 | |||
13.01.2024 | Notni, Lennart (1.1) | 0:3 | 13:15 | 4:11 | 9:11 | SV GutsMuths Jena | 3:4 | |||
14.01.2024 | Grün, Steffen (1.1) | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 7:11 | TV Marktheidenfeld | 1:6 | |
20.01.2024 | Hauschild, Wei Ming (1.3) | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 1. BV Maintal | 5:2 | |||
21.01.2024 | Kulla, Sandro (2.1) | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:2 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II | 2:5 | |
10.02.2024 | Spoljarec, Filip (1.2) | 1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | TSV 1906 Freystadt | 3:4 | ||
11.02.2024 | Niesner, Alexander (1.3) | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TuS Geretsried | 2:5 | |||
25.02.2024 | Bahro, Matti-Lukka (1.3) | 3:1 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | SV Fischbach | 3:4 | ||
16.03.2024 | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim II | 3:4 | ||||
17.03.2024 | Johnson, Leonard (2.1) | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:6 | BC Remagen | 2:5 |
Doppel-Spiele
2. Bundesliga Süd (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | Boris, Andreano (1.2) |
Stage, Max
(1.2)
Mund, Thilo (1.3) |
3:1 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 3:4 | |||
24.09.2023 | Boris, Andreano (1.2) |
Feltes, Yannick
(2.12)
Vinayak, Reddy (3.3) |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 6:1 | ||||
01.10.2023 | Alt, Mathis (1.5) |
Busch, Finn
(1.4)
Procida, Tamino (1.7) |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 4:3 | ||||
07.10.2023 | Peeters, Orlando (1.3) |
Feibicke, Kevin
(1.1)
Roth, Oliver (1.4) |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 2:5 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Boris, Andreano (1.2) |
Spoljarec, Filip
(1.2)
Pistorius, Andreas (1.4) |
1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 2:5 | |||
21.10.2023 | Boris, Andreano (1.2) |
Gölz, Jonas
(2.3)
Rügheimer, Lars (2.4) |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 2:5 | ||
22.10.2023 | Boris, Andreano (1.2) |
Krax, Simon
(1.2)
Hoareau, Nicolas (1.4) |
2:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 1:6 | ||
28.10.2023 | Boris, Andreano (1.2) |
Grün, Steffen
(1.1)
Redelbach, Joshua (1.6) |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 5:2 | ||
29.10.2023 | Boris, Andreano (1.2) |
Höflitz, Johann
(1.2)
Voigt, Julian (2.6) |
2:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 2:5 | ||
11.11.2023 | Boris, Andreano (1.2) |
Burger, Lukas
(1.2)
Armbrüster, Tim (1.4) |
1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 3:4 | |||
12.11.2023 | Boris, Andreano (1.2) |
Kramer, Simon
(2.7)
Tausch, Benedikt (2.8) |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 4:3 | ||||
2. Bundesliga Süd (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
09.12.2023 | Morais Fernandes, Joao (1.4) |
Kramer, Simon
(2.8)
Winniger, Florian (2.13) |
1:3 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 2:5 | |||
10.12.2023 | Kirchgeßner, Niclas (2.1) |
Burger, Lukas
(1.2)
Burger, Jonas (1.7) |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 3:4 | ||||
13.01.2024 | Boris, Andreano (1.2) |
Notni, Lennart
(1.1)
Voigt, Julian (1.4) |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 3:4 | ||||
14.01.2024 | Boris, Andreano (1.2) |
Fuchs, Michael
(1.4)
Redelbach, Joshua (1.6) |
1:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 1:6 | |||
20.01.2024 | Boris, Andreano (1.2) |
Hoareau, Nicolas
(1.4)
Fix, Matthias (1.5) |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 5:2 | |||
21.01.2024 | Boris, Andreano (1.2) |
Dumler, Christian
(2.2)
Zhang, Alexander Philipp (2.7) |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 13:15 | 2:5 | ||
10.02.2024 | Boris, Andreano (1.2) |
Spoljarec, Filip
(1.2)
Pistorius, Andreas (1.6) |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 3:4 | ||||
11.02.2024 | Boris, Andreano (1.2) |
Niesner, Alexander
(1.3)
Roth, Oliver (1.4) |
1:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 2:5 | |||
25.02.2024 | Boris, Andreano (1.2) |
Bahro, Matti-Lukka
(1.3)
Schenk, Simon (1.6) |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 3:4 | ||
16.03.2024 | Boris, Andreano (1.2) |
Feltes, Yannick |
1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 3:4 | |||
17.03.2024 | Boris, Andreano (1.2) |
Stage, Max
(1.2)
Mund, Thilo (1.3) |
2:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 2:5 |