Spielsaison 2023/24
SpVgg. Hengstfeld-Wallhausen
Wiedmann, Julia
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
SpVgg. Hengstfeld-Wallhausen
: Kulturhaus Wallhausen Kirchenweg 43, 74599 Wallhausen : Schrozberg - Mehrzweckhalle Stadionweg, 74575 Schrozberg |
Vereinsrangliste |
Damen: VR 1.1
RR 1.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : "Württemberg-Liga" (17-32)
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 0:5 RR 3:3 gesamt 3:8
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 0:7 RR 1:5 gesamt 1:12
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : VR 0:1 RR 1:1 gesamt 1:2
|
Einzel-Spiele
"Württemberg-Liga" (17-32) (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.2023 | Habiboglou, Esin (4.1) | 0:2 | 0:21 | 0:21 | SG Schorndorf III | 1:7 | ||||
21.10.2023 | Wangler, Julia (1.1) | 0:2 | 0:21 | 0:21 | SV Fellbach | 2:6 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Vogel, Stephanie (1.1) | 0:2 | 13:21 | 11:21 | TSV Altshausen | 1:7 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Magnus, Lara (1.1) | 1:2 | 13:21 | 21:16 | 10:21 | VfB Friedrichshafen | 1:7 | |||
25.11.2023 | Gromoll, Julia (3.1) | 0:2 | 9:21 | 18:21 | SG Feuerbach/Korntal II | 1:7 | ||||
"Württemberg-Liga" (17-32) (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
20.01.2024 | Ruß, Sabine (1.1) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 18:21 | TSG Söflingen | 4:4 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Cheng, Ruyue (1.1) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 7:21 | SV Fellbach | 1:7 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Truong, Ivy (5.4) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:8 | SG Schorndorf III | 5:3 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Magnus, Lara (1.1) | 1:2 | 21:19 | 17:21 | 15:21 | VfB Friedrichshafen | 3:5 | |||
16.03.2024 | Andreeva, Iva (2.1) | 2:0 | 21:7 | 21:14 | VfL Herrenberg | 5:3 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Gromoll, Julia (3.1) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 21:13 | SG Feuerbach/Korntal II | 4:4 |
Doppel-Spiele
"Württemberg-Liga" (17-32) (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | Lehnert, Enie (2.18) |
Ruß, Sabine
(1.1)
Koall, Tanja (1.2) |
0:2 | 0:21 | 0:21 | 1:7 | |||||
21.10.2023 | Neufeld, Christine (1.2) |
Habiboglou, Esin
(4.1)
Grohmann, Annette (4.2) |
0:2 | 0:21 | 0:21 | 1:7 | |||||
21.10.2023 | Neufeld, Christine (1.2) |
Wangler, Julia
(1.1)
Zheng, Li (2.1) |
0:2 | 0:21 | 0:21 | 2:6 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Neufeld, Christine (1.2) |
Vogel, Stephanie
(1.1)
Vogel, Katja (1.2) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 15:21 | 1:7 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Neufeld, Christine (1.2) |
Magnus, Lara
(1.1)
Schneider, Sophia (2.1) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 18:21 | 1:7 | |||||
25.11.2023 | Neufeld, Christine (1.2) |
Grässle, Annika
(2.2)
Gromoll, Julia (3.1) |
0:2 | 0:21 | 0:21 | 1:7 | |||||
25.11.2023 | Neufeld, Christine (1.2) |
Schoger, Natalie
(1.1)
Rusli, Lorraine (1.2) |
0:2 | 0:21 | 0:21 | 0:8 | |||||
Bredl, Peter (2.2) |
Schrön, Thorsten
(1.3)
Schoger, Natalie (1.1) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 10:21 | |||||||
"Württemberg-Liga" (17-32) (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
20.01.2024 | Stoll, Jakob (1.2) |
Mock, Axel
(2.3)
Koall, Tanja (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:13 | 4:4 | |||||
17.02.2024 | Antoni, Vera (2.1) |
Cheng, Ruyue
(1.1)
Zheng, Li (2.2) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 14:21 | 1:7 | |||||
17.02.2024 | Antoni, Vera (2.1) |
Dannenmann, Mareike
(5.1)
Truong, Ivy (5.4) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:17 | 5:3 | |||||
02.03.2024 | Antoni, Vera (2.1) |
Magnus, Lara
(1.1)
Ninno, Julia (2.2) |
0:2 | 9:21 | 10:21 | 3:5 | |||||
02.03.2024 | Antoni, Vera (2.1) |
Vogel, Stephanie
(1.1)
Vogel, Katja (1.2) |
0:2 | 0:21 | 0:21 | 2:6 | |||||
Hilgärtner, Peter (2.3) |
Röhm, Matthias
(1.4)
Vogel, Katja (1.2) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 10:21 | |||||||
16.03.2024 | Antoni, Vera (2.1) |
Schoger, Natalie
(1.1)
Andreeva, Iva (2.1) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 21:23 | 5:3 | |||||
16.03.2024 | Antoni, Vera (2.1) |
Grässle, Annika
(2.2)
Gromoll, Julia (3.1) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 14:21 | 4:4 |