Spielsaison 2022/23
SV Spaichingen
Müller, Ralf
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
SV Spaichingen
: Sporthalle Schillerschule Schillerstraße, 78549 Spaichingen : Sporthalle Stadion Unterbach Schuraerstraße , 78549 Spaichingen |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.4
RR 1.4
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : "Baden-Liga" (1-16)
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 1:6 RR 1:2 gesamt 2:8
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 0:3 RR 0:6 gesamt 0:9
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : RR 3:1 gesamt 3:1
|
Einzel-Spiele
"Baden-Liga" (1-16) (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2022 | Krehl, Andreas (2.1) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 14:21 | TV Aldingen | 3:5 | ||||
22.10.2022 | Fischer, Johannes (1.3) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 18:21 | FT Freiburg | 2:6 | ||||
22.10.2022 | Arlt, Jörg (2.3) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 15:21 | BV Rastatt | 3:5 | ||||
19.11.2022 | Samman, Richard (3.1) | 1:2 | 22:20 | 10:21 | 15:21 | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen II | 2:6 | |||
19.11.2022 | Lechner, Christoph (4.1) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 11:21 | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen III | 1:7 | ||||
17.12.2022 | von Ey, Mathias (2.1) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 14:21 | SG Heilbronn/Leingarten | 3:5 | ||||
17.12.2022 | Schmiederer, Linus (2.1) | 2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | SSV Ettlingen | 2:6 | ||||
"Baden-Liga" (1-16) (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
04.03.2023 | Kreß, Alexander (2.3) | 1:2 | 21:18 | 19:21 | 8:21 | FT Freiburg | 4:4 | |||
01.04.2023 | Witzig, Alexej (1.4) | 1:2 | 21:7 | 12:21 | 19:21 | SSV Ettlingen | 1:7 | |||
01.04.2023 | Schuba, Leon (3.1) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:11 | SG Heilbronn/Leingarten | 3:5 |
Doppel-Spiele
"Baden-Liga" (1-16) (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2022 | Graf, Christopher (2.1) |
Paul, Patrick
(1.3)
Schmittutz, Tim (1.4) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 15:21 | 3:5 | |||||
22.10.2022 | Schumacher, Falk (1.3) |
Kolb, Alexander
(1.2)
Sommerlade, Jan Philip (1.4) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 2:6 | |||||
22.10.2022 | Schumacher, Falk (1.3) |
Schneider, Simon
(2.2)
Arlt, Jörg (2.3) |
0:2 | 7:21 | 9:21 | 3:5 | |||||
"Baden-Liga" (1-16) (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
11.02.2023 | Schwarz, Ulrike (1.2) |
Paul, Patrick
(1.3)
Fabry, Kristina (2.2) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 20:22 | 3:5 | |||||
04.03.2023 | Graf, Christopher (2.1) |
Dauth, Cedric
(1.2)
Nguyen, Hai Ha (2.1) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 10:21 | 3:5 | |||||
Schwarz, Ulrike (1.2) |
Schneider, Simon
(2.2)
Veres, Isabel (2.2) |
2:1 | 18:21 | 21:19 | 21:15 | ||||||
04.03.2023 | Schumacher, Falk (1.3) |
Kolb, Alexander
(1.2)
Kreß, Alexander (2.3) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 17:21 | 4:4 | |||||
18.03.2023 | Graf, Christopher (2.1) |
Inhoven, Tristan
(3.3)
Senst, Sebastian (4.1) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 5:21 | 2:6 | |||||
Schwarz, Ulrike (1.2) |
Trumm, Michael
(4.2)
Moschina, Emilie (5.2) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:10 | |||||||
18.03.2023 | Graf, Christopher (2.1) |
Kervio, Clement
(2.1)
Lechner, Christoph (3.4) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 15:21 | 3:5 | |||||
Schwarz, Ulrike (1.2) |
Pfleging, Stefan
(2.3)
Senst, Melanie (5.6) |
2:1 | 21:14 | 18:21 | 21:16 | ||||||
01.04.2023 | Graf, Christopher (2.1) |
Geukes, Jakob
(1.3)
Schmiederer, Linus (2.1) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 11:21 | 1:7 | |||||
01.04.2023 | Schumacher, Falk (1.3) |
von Ey, Mathias
(2.1)
Schuba, Leon (3.1) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 12:21 | 3:5 |